MMA (UFC/Bellator etc) on Sat TV...

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
24,842
Just a Remider @ All .. Tonight UFC 183 IS Live Tonight so hopefully Some Biss Encrypt Feeds are found around 00:00am

UFC 183 LIVE TONIGHT MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada JAN 31 2015

Main Card (PPV)
Middleweight - Anderson Silva vs. Nick Diaz
Catchweight (180 lbs) - Tyron Woodley vs. Kelvin Gastelum
Lightweight - Joe Lauzon vs. Al Iaquinta
Middleweight - Thales Leites vs. Tim Boetsch
Welterweight - Jordan Mein vs. Thiago Alves

Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Women's Bantamweight - Miesha Tate vs. Sara McMann
Middleweight - Ed Herman vs. Derek Brunson
Catchweight (130 lbs) - Ian McCall vs. John Lineker
Middleweight - Rafael Natal vs. Tom Watson

Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight - Diego Brandão vs. Jimy Hettes
Middleweight - Richardson Moreira vs. Ildemar Alcântara
Middleweight - Thiago Santos vs. Andy Enz
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. FEB. 15 HENDERSON VS. THATCH

BT SPORT 2 MAIN CARD 3AM GMT

Henderson vs Thatch

Holloway vs Miller

Magny vs Kunimoto

Kelly vs Walsh

Prazeres vs Lee

Borg vs Kelades
--------------------------------------------------
BT SPORT 1 Preliminary 1AM GMT

Escudero vs de Lima

Skelly vs Alers

Makovsky vs Elliott

Moontasri vs Pfister
----------------------------------------------------
UFC FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 15 12:30AM GMT
Live from the 1STBank Center in Broomfield, Colorado

Live UFC PreLims 15 Feb 2015 3:00am

Coverage of the UFC Fight Night 60 preliminary bouts from the 1stBank Centre in Broomfield, Colorado.

Live UFC 15 Feb 2015 5:00am

Benson Henderson v Brandon Thatch. Coverage of the welterweight bout, which forms part of UFC Fight Night 60 at 1stBank Centre in Broomfield, Colorado.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT MON. FEB. 23 BIGFOOT VS. MIR
1AM GMT Porto Alegre, Brazil
OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 21 ,6:00PM GMT
UFC FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 21 ,10:00PM GMT
UFC FIGHT NIGHT BIGFOOT VS. MIR

BT SPORT 1 MAIN CARD
Mon. February 23
5 ROUND HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Silva vs Mir --------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Barboza vs Johnson---MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Ferreira vs Alvey----LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Khabilov vs Martins--BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Alcantara vs Saenz---BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Ponzinibbio vs Strickland--WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Andrade vs Reneau-- -- WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Macario vs Dwyer-- --WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Trator vs De La Torre -- -- FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Oliveira vs Waldburger-- -- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Silva de Andrade vs Gibson-- --BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Jorge vs Shockley -- -- LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 2-----------21 Feb 2015 6:30am
Caroline Pearce and Gareth A Davies look back at the weekend's UFC action from Colorado and previews Antonio Silva v Frank Mir in the upcoming Fight Night from Porto Alegre, Brazil.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC 184 SUN. MAR. 1 ROUSEY VS. ZINGANO
3AM GMT Los Angeles, California

MAIN CARD

Rousey vs Zingano== ==WOMEN'S BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Pennington vs Holm-- -- WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Ellenberger vs Koscheck-- -- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Jouban vs Walsh-- -- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Ferguson vs Tibau-- -- LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
---------------------------------------------------------
BT SPORT 1--1AM GMT

Munoz vs Carneiro-- -- MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Salazar vs Yamamoto-- -- BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Lima vs Means-- -- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Lewis vs Potts-- -- HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
---------------------------------------------------------
UFC FIGHT PASS EARLY PRELIMS--12AM GMT


Krause vs Lazaro-- -- LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Fullen vs Torres-- --FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT
---------------------------------------------------------
BT SPORT 1-----------Sun 01 Mar 12:00 - 1:00am
Monthly magazine series that delves into the UFC's hottest topics, provides fight previews and updates on the latest news, and welcomes fan interaction.

BT SPORT 1-----------Sun 01 Mar 1:00 - 3:00am
Coverage of the preliminary bouts at Staples Centre in Los Angeles, including Mark Munoz v Roan Carneiro.

BT SPORT 1-----------Sun 01 Mar 3:00 - 7:00am
Ronda Rousey v Cat Zingano. Coverage of the Women's Bantamweight Championship bout on the UFC 184 card at Staples Centre in Los Angeles. Plus, the rest of the fights, including Jake Ellenberger v Josh Koscheck.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC 185 SUN. MAR. 15 PETTIS VS. DOS ANJOS
2AM GMT Dallas, TX

5 ROUND LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Pettis vs dos Anjos

5 ROUND WOMEN'S STRAWWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT
Esparza vs Jedrzejczyk--------TITLE FIGHT

Hendricks vs Brown------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Nelson vs Overeem-------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Cariaso vs Cejudo------------ FLYWEIGHT BOUT
Pearson vs Stout--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Theodorou vs Narvaez----------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT
Cruickshank vs Dariush--------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Rosholt vs Copeland-----------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT
Pettis vs Benoit--------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
Lindsey vs Duffy--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT
Pacheco vs de Randamie--------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 1:00am--2:00am

UFC Fighting Talk
Monthly magazine series that delves into the UFC's hottest topics, provides fight previews and updates on the latest news, and welcomes fan interaction

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 2:00am--4:00am Live UFC 185 PreLims

Live UFC
Live UFC 185 PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, which includes Ross Pearson v Sam Stout in the lightweight division

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 4:00am--8:00am Live UFC 185:
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos

Live UFC 185: Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos. Coverage of the UFC Lightweight title bout at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, plus action from the undercard

BT SPORT 1--------Mon 1:00am--4:00am UFC 185:
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos

UFC 185: Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos
Anthony Pettis v Rafael dos Anjos. A chance to see the UFC Lightweight title bout at American Airlines Centre in Dallas, Texas, plus action from the undercard
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. MAR. 22 MAIA VS. LAFLARE
2AM GMT Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

5 ROUND WELTERWEIGHT BOUT
Maia vs LaFlare

Silva vs Koscheck--------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Santos vs Martin---------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Nunes vs Baszler---------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Burns vs Oliveira--------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Pepey vs Fili------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Trinaldo vs Arreola------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Souza vs Kikuno----------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Silva vs Dober-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Mafra vs Carrizosa-------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

de Oliveira vs Giagos----WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Syler vs Serrano---------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 2:00am--4:00am
Live UFC Fight Night - PreLims: UFC Fight Night 62
Coverage of the preliminary bouts from Ginasio do Maracanazinho in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, including the lightweight contest between Francisco Trinaldo and Akbarh Arreola.

BT SPORT 1--------Sun 4:00am--7:30am
Live UFC Fight Night: UFC Fight Night 62
Demian Maia v Ryan LaFlare. Coverage of the welterweight clash from Ginasio do Maracanazinho in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, plus four bouts on the undercard.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. APR. 4 MENDES VS. LAMAS
6PM BST Fairfax, VA


Mendes vs Lamas----------5 ROUND FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Masvidal vs Iaquinta-----LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Chiesa vs Clarke---------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Pena vs Dudieva----------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Guida vs Peralta---------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Poirier vs Ferreira------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Carmouche vs Murphy------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Maynard vs Yakovlev------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Abdurakhimov vs Johnson--HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Stallings vs Jones-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1--------4 Apr 2015 00:00am--2:00am
UFC: Mendes v Lamas: UFC Fight Night 63
Chad Mendes v Ricardo Lamas. A chance to see the featherweight contest, which took place at Patriot Centre in Fairfax, Virginia, plus action from the undercard


BT SPORT 1--------6 Apr 2015 4:30am--7:30am
UFC: Mendes v Lamas: UFC Fight Night 63
Chad Mendes v Ricardo Lamas. A chance to see the featherweight contest, which took place at Patriot Centre in Fairfax, Virginia, plus action from the undercard.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. APR. 11 GONZAGA VS. CRO COP 2
8PM BST Krakow, Poland


Gonzaga vs Cro Cop---------5 ROUND HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Manuwa vs Blachowicz-------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Pawlak vs Westcott---------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Calderwood vs Moroz--------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Baczynski vs Edwards-------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Fabinski vs McLellan-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Moraes vs Lebout-----------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Stasiak vs Meza------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Omielanczuk vs Hamilton----HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Badurek vs Albu------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Bandel vs Ray--------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Lapilus vs Lee-------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1-------11 Apr 2015 3:30am--4:00am
An insight into the world of the Ultimate Fighting Championship, offering behind-the-scenes access to fights and fighters, in-depth profiles and exclusive footage.

BT SPORT 1-------11 Apr 2015 4:00am--6:30am
A profile of Mirko `Cro Cop' Filipovic.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. APR. 19, 2015 MACHIDA VS. ROCKHOLD 1AM BST Newark, NJ


Machida vs Rockhold---------5 ROUND MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Souza vs Camozzi------------ MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Swanson vs Holloway--------- FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Herrig vs VanZant----------- WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Miller vs Dariush----------- LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Saint Preux vs Cummins------ LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Anderson vs Villante-------- LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Mizugaki vs Sterling-------- BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Sullivan vs Means----------- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Brandao vs Hettes----------- FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Gordon vs Dempsey----------- MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1-------18 Apr 2015 11:00pm
Live UFC PreLims

Coverage of the Fight Night preliminary bouts from the Prudential Centre in Newark, New Jersey, including Jim Miller v Beneil Dariush.


BT SPORT 1-------19 Apr 2015 1:00am
Live UFC Fight Night: Lyoto Machida v Luke Rockhold

Lyoto Machida v Luke Rockhold. Coverage of the middleweight bout at the Prudential Centre in Newark, New Jersey. Plus, the undercard contests from the main card.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC 186 SUN. APR. 26 JOHNSON VS. HORIGUCHI
3AM BST Montréal, Québec


Johnson vs Horiguchi-----------FLYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Jackson vs Maldonado-----------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Bisping vs Dollaway------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Makdessi vs Campbell-----------160 POUND CATCHWEIGHT BOUT

Jabouin vs Almeida-------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Cote vs Riggs------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Davis vs Kaufman---------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Laprise vs Barberena-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Aubin-Mercier vs Michaud-------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Taleb vs Clements--------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Rakoczy vs Letourneau----------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Markos vs Daly-----------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 0:00am
UFC Countdown 186
A look ahead to the event at the Bell Centre in Montreal, where the Flyweight Championship bout between Demetrious Johnson and Kyoji Horiguchi is the scheduled main event.

BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 1:00am
Live UFC 186 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, which includes Patrick Cote v Joe Riggs in the welterweight division.

BT SPORT 1-------26 Apr 2015 4:00am
Live UFC 186
Demetrious Johnson v Kyoji Horiguchi. Coverage of the bout for the UFC Flyweight Championship from Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, plus several bouts on the undercard.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. MAY. 10 MIOCIC VS. HUNT
4AM BST Adelaide, Australia


Miocic vs Hunt----------5 ROUND HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Tavares vs Whittaker----MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Perosh vs O'Connell-----LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Matthews vs Vick--------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Hioki vs Hooker---------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Noke vs Webb------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Kelly vs Alvey----------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Rawlings vs Ellis--------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Andrews vs Scott---------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Chambers vs Curran-------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Grujic vs O'Reilly-------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Ozkilic vs Nguyen------- FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1 and BT SPORT 2
I checked and will not broadcast the game:mad:
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. MAY. 16 EDGAR VS. FABER
3PM BST Manila, Philippines


Edgar vs Faber---------5 ROUND FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Mousasi vs Philippou---MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Munoz vs Barnatt-------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Lim vs Magny-----------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Nover vs Chul Nam------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Eddiva vs Makashvili---FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Bang vs Tuck-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Lipeng vs Johnson------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Jingliang vs Lima------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Guangyou vs Wee--------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Sangcha-an vs Reyes----FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Ticman vs Zhikui-------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 1------- 16 May 2015 10:00pm
UFC Fight Night: Edgar v Faber
Frankie Edgar v Urijah Faber. Action from the event headlined by the lightweight contest, held at the Mall of Asia Arena in Pasay City, Philippines.
 

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
24,842
UFC 187 Tommorrow Night Saturday, May 23, 2015

Event: UFC 187: "Johnson vs. Cormier"
Date: Sat., May 23, 2015 on pay-per-view (PPV)
Location: MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada

UFC 187 PPV Main Event:

205 lbs.: Anthony Johnson vs. Daniel Cormier for vacant light heavyweight title

UFC 187 PPV Co-Main Event:

185 lbs.: UFC Middleweight Champion Chris Weidman vs. Vitor Belfort

UFC 187 PPV Undercard (10 p.m. ET):

155 lbs.: Donald Cerrone vs. John Makdessi
265 lbs.: Andrei Arlovski vs. Travis Browne
125 lbs.: Joseph Benavidez vs. John Moraga

UFC 187 FOX Sports 1 "Prelims" (8 p.m. ET):

125 lbs.: John Dodson vs. Zach Makovsky
170 lbs.: Josh Burkman vs. Dong Hyun Kim
185 lbs.: Uriah Hall vs. Rafael Natal
115 lbs.: Rose Namajunas vs. Nina Ansaroff

UFC 187 Fight Pass "Prelims" (6:30 p.m. ET):

170 lbs.: Mike Pyle vs. Colby Covington
155 lbs.: Leo Kuntz vs. Islam Makhachev
125 lbs.: Josh Sampo vs. Justin Scoggins
 

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
24,842
Event: UFC Fight Night 67: "Condit vs. Alves"

Date: Sat., May 30, 2015 on FOX Sports 1

Location: Goiania Arena in Goiania, Goias, Brazil



Main Event:
170 lbs.: Carlos Condit vs. Thiago Alves

FOX Sports 1 Main Card (10 p.m. ET):

145 lbs.: Nik Lentz vs. Charles Oliveira
155 lbs.: Alex Oliveira vs. K.J. Noons
205 lbs.: Ryan Jimmo vs. Francimar Barroso
170 lbs.: Wendell Oliveira vs. Darren Till
155 lbs.: Francisco Trinaldo vs. Norman Parke

FOX Sports 1 "Prelims" (8 p.m. ET):

125 lbs.: Jussier Formiga vs. Wilson Reis
145 lbs.: Rony Jason vs. Damon Jackson
170 lbs.: Nicolas Dalby vs. Elizeu Zaleski
145 lbs.: Mirsad Bektic vs. Lucas Martins

UFC Fight Pass "Prelims" (7 p.m. ET):

115 lbs.: Juliana Lima vs. Ericka Almeida
170 lbs.: Tom Breese vs. Luiz Dutra


Hopefully Some Biss Encrypt Feeds show up tommorrow night for this Event !!
cheers !
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. JUN. 7 BOETSCH VS. HENDERSON
3AM BST New Orleans, Louisiana


Boetsch vs Henderson-------5 ROUND MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Rothwell vs Mitrione---------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Poirier vs Medeiros----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Tavares vs Ortega------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Soto vs Birchak--------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Rivera vs Caceres------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Jordan vs Lewis--------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Ebersole vs Akhmedov---------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Wade vs Giagos---------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Proctor vs Edwards-----------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Abreu vs Collier-------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Quinonez vs Morales----------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Sunday
June 7
12:00AMGMT
STREAMING ONLINE
TV
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Early prelims for UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, live from the Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana, only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
12:00AMGMT
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Fight through the Pain


American Top Team rallies around their fighters, pushing themselves through the challenges ahead. Meanwhile, the Blackzilians must stay strong through the turbulence of the competition.
1:00AMGMT
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Prelims for UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the middleweight battle at Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana.
3:00AMGMT
TV
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson


Catch all the action with UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson in a middleweight fight at Smoothie King Center in New Orleans, Louisiana.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 2:00am
UFC: The Ultimate Fighter
American Top Team v Blackzilians
The latest instalment of the reality show, which this season features American Top Team v Blackzilians, the first time that one MMA gym has competed against another.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC - Fight Night PreLims
Coverage of the preliminary bouts from the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans, including Shawn Jordan v Derrick Lewis and Brian Ebersole v Omari Akhmedov.

BT SPORT 1-------7 Jun 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC - Fight Night: Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson
Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson. Coverage of the middleweight bout at the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans. Plus, five undercard bouts.


BT SPORT 2-------7 Jun 2015 11:00pm
Live UFC
UFC Fight Night: Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson
Duration: 5hrs
Tim Boetsch v Dan Henderson. Action from the middleweight bout at the Smoothie King Centre in New Orleans.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

http://uk.ufc.com/media/UFC-188-Embedded--Vlog-Series---Episode-6

UFC 188 SUN. JUN. 14 VELASQUEZ VS. WERDUM
3AM BST Mexico City, Mexico

MAIN CARD 3AM BST:

Velasquez vs Werdum---------------------HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Melendez vs Alvarez---------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Gastelum vs Marquardt-------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Rodriguez vs Rosa-----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Torres vs Hill--------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1 1AM BST:
Cejudo vs Camus-------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Escudero vs Dober-----------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Perez vs Williams-----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT
-- --
Trevino vs Case-------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Montano vs Pendred----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Benitez vs Collard----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 2:00am
UFC Countdown Show
A look ahead to the event in Mexico City, where the UFC Heavyweight unification contest between champion Cain Velasquez and interim champion Fabricio Werdum is the headline bout.


BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 188 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at Arena Ciudad de Mexico in Mexico City, which includes Chico Camus v Henry Cejudo in the flyweight division.

BT SPORT 1--------14 Jun 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 188
Cain Velasquez v Fabricio Werdum. Coverage of the UFC Heavyweight unification bout at Arena Ciudad de Mexico in Mexico City, where champion Velasquez faces interim champion Werdum.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

http://uk.ufc.com/media/Fight-Night-Hollywood-Weigh-In-Highlight

UFC 189: Aldo vs. McGregor
UFC Fight Night Sun. Jun. 28 Machida vs. Romero
3AM BST Hollywood, FL .USA




Machida vs Romero----------------5 Round Middleweight Bout

Ponzinibbio vs Larkin------------Welterweight Bout

Carlos Junior vs Gordon-----------Middleweight Bout

Santos vs Bosse------------------Middleweight Bout

Dias vs Makashvili---------------Featherweight Bout

Oliveira vs Merritt--------------Lightweight Bout

Silva vs Gonzalez-----------------Lightweight Bout

Montgomery vs Sims--------------Welterweight Bout

Martinez vs Kakai-----------------Flyweight Bout

BT SPORT 2--------28 Jun 2015 3:00am
Live UFC Fight Night 70 - PreLims

Coverage of the undercard bouts from the Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino in Florida, which includes Antonio Carlos Junior v Eddie Gordon.

BT SPORT 2--------28 Jun 2015 5:00am
Live UFC Fight Night 70: Lyoto Machida v Yoel Romero
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:


http://uk.ufc.com/media/UFC-189-Embedded--Vlog-Series---Episode-9

UFC 189 SUN. JUL. 12 MENDES VS. MCGREGOR
3AM BST Las Vegas, Nevada


Mendes vs McGregor---------------INTERIM FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Lawler vs MacDonald--------------WELTERWEIGHT TITLE FIGHT

Bermudez vs Stephens------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Nelson vs Thatch------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Pickett vs Almeida-----------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Brown vs Means-------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Swick vs Garcia--------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Pendred vs Howard---------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Garbrandt vs Briones-------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Seery vs Smolka------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Cedeno vs Pfister-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 1:00am
UFC: The Ultimate Fighter
American Top Team v Blackzilians
The latest instalment of the reality show, which this season features American Top Team v Blackzilians, the first time that one MMA gym has competed against another.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 2:00am
UFC: Beyond the Octagon
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 189 - PreLims
Coverage of the undercard bouts at the MGM Grand in Las Vegas, which include Matt Brown v Tim Means and John Howard v Cathal Pendred in the welterweight division.

BT SPORT 2--------12 Jul 2015 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 189
Chad Mendes v Conor McGregor. Coverage of the bout for the UFC Interim Featherweight Championship from the MGM Grand in Las Vegas. Plus, Robbie Lawler defends his welterweight title against Rory MacDonald.
 
Top