Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Friday 26th February 2021

Sao Paulo v Flamengo
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A 00:30 FreeSports

Newcastle Jets Women v Adelaide United Women
W-League 07:05 BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar
A-League 10:05 BT Sport 1

FC Tambov v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League 16:00 Russian Premier Liga YouTube

1860 Munich v Unterhaching
3. Liga 18:00 German Football YouTube

Sabadell v Albacete
La Liga 2 18:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga 19:30 BT Sport 2

Derby County v Nottingham Forest
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Linfield v LarneNorthern
Irish Premiership 19:45 BBC Two NI

Inverness CT v Hearts
Scottish Championship 19:45 BBC Scotland

Torino v Sassuolo
Serie A 19:45 LiveScore App

Levante v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga 20:00 LaLigaTV / FreeSports

FC Cartagena v Leganes
La Liga 220:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Rennes v Nice
Ligue 1 20:00 BT Sport 3
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Saturday 27th February 2021

Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners
A-League 06:05 BT Sport 2

Vissel Kobe v Gamba Osaka
J League 08:00 FreeSports

Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
A-League 08:10 BT Sport 2

FC Khimki v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League 11:00 Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Bordeaux v FC Metz
Ligue 1 12:00 BT Sport 2

Man Utd U18 v Derby County U18
U18 Premier League 12:00 MUTV

AFC Bournemouth v Watford
Championship 12:30 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Man City v West Ham United
Premier League 12:30 BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Eibar v Huesca
La Liga 13:00 LaLigaTV

Zenit St Petersburg v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League 13:30 Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Southampton U23 v Man Utd U23
Premier League 2 14:00 MUTV

Spezia v Parma
Serie A 14:00P remier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Soyaux Women v Lyon Women
Division 1 Féminine 14:15 BT Sport ESPN

Bayern Munich v FC Cologne
Bundesliga 14:3 0BT Sport 2

Rayo Vallecano v Ponferradina
La Liga 2 15:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

West Brom v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League 15:00 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool U23 v Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 15:00 LFCTV

Celtic v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership 15:00 Celtic TV

Hibernian v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership 15:00 Hibs TV

Kilmarnock v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership 15:00 Killie TV

St Mirren v Ross County
Scottish Premiership 15:00 St Mirren TV

Sevilla v Barcelona
La Liga 15:15 LaLigaTV

Dijon FCO v PSG
Ligue 1 16:00 BT Sport 3

Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League 16:00 Russian Premier Liga YouTube

PFC Sochi v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League 16:00 Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Bologna v Lazio
Serie A 17:00 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Almeria v Lugo
La Liga 2 17:15 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Hartlepool United v Barnet
National League 17:20 BT Sport 2

RB Leipzig v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga 17:30 BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Alavés v Osasuna
La Liga 17:30 LaLigaTV

Dungannon Swifts v Glentoran
Northern Irish Premiership 17:30 BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Leeds United v Aston Villa
Premier League 17:30 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Vitesse Arnhem v VVV Venlo
Eredivisie 19:00 LiveScore App

Castellón v Las Palmas
La Liga 2 19:30 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Verona v Juventus
Serie A 19:45 Premier Sports 1

Heracles v FC Twente
Eredivisie 20:00 LiveScore App

Getafe v Valencia
La Liga 20:00 LaLigaTV

Logroñés v Real Mallorca
La Liga 2 20:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Newcastle United v Wolves
Premier League 20:00 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Porto v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga 20:30 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App
 
Top