Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Monday 16th November 2020
Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth

League One

19:45

Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sporting Gijón v Rayo Vallecano

La Liga 2

20:00

LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Tuesday 17th November 2020
Greece U21 v Scotland U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier

16:00

Premier Sports 1

Tennessee v Vanderbilt

NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup

18:00

BT Sport 3

England U21 v Albania U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier

19:25

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Andorra v Latvia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia v Portugal

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

France v Sweden

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Gibraltar v Liechtenstein

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Azerbaijan

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Malta v Faroe Islands

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Cyprus

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Spain v Germany

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Football

Switzerland v Ukraine

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Texas A&M v LSU

NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup

20:30

BT Sport 3

Arkansas v Auburn

NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup

23:00

BT Sport 3
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Wednesday 18th November 2020

South Carolina v Missouri

NCAA Women's Soccer College Cup

01:30

BT Sport 3

Kawasaki Frontale v Yokohama FM

J League

10:00

FreeSports

Valur v Glasgow City

UEFA Women's Champions League Second Qualifying Round

14:00

BBC ALBA

Albania v Belarus

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

15:00

Sky Sports Football

Kazakhstan v Lithuania

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

15:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Armenia v North Macedonia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

17:00

Sky Sports Football

Georgia v Estonia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

17:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Everton Women v Liverpool Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:00

LFCTV / The FA Player

Birmingham City Women v Leicester City Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:30

The FA Player

London City Lionesses v Chelsea Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:30

5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

Lewes Women v Bristol City Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:45

The FA Player

Austria v Norway

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Denmark

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Slovakia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

England v Iceland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Greece v Slovenia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Hungary v Turkey

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Scotland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Football

Kosovo v Moldova

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Romania

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Mix

Poland v Netherlands

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Republic of Ireland v Bulgaria

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Arena

Serbia v Russia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Wales v Finland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

S4C / Sky Sports Premier League

Clemson v Virginia

NCAA Championship Men's College Cup

23:00

BT Sport ESPN
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Thursday 19th November 2020

Pittsburgh v Notre Dame

NCAA Championship Men's College Cup

01:00

BT Sport ESPN

Durham Women v Aston Villa Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:00

The FA Player

Man Utd Women v Man City Women

FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage

19:00

MUTV / The FA Player
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Thursday 11th February 2021

Al Ahly v Palmeiras
FIFA Club World Cup 2020 Third Place Play-Off
15:00
BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Wolves v Southampton
FA Cup Fifth Round
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bayern Munich v Tigres
FIFA Club World Cup 2020 Final
18:00
BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Athletic Bilbao v Levante
Copa del Rey Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Premier Sports 2

Barnsley v Chelsea
FA Cup Fifth Round
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Friday 12th February 2021

Macarthur Bulls v Adelaide United

A-League

08:05

BT Sport 1​

Man City Women v Man Utd Women

FA Women's Super League

19:00

BT Sport 2​

Man Utd U23 v Arsenal U23

Premier League 2

19:00

MUTV​

RB Leipzig v Augsburg

Bundesliga

19:30

BT Sport 3​

Blackburn Rovers v Preston North End

Championship

19:45

Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD​

Queen of the South v Hearts

Scottish Championship

19:45

BBC Scotland​

Bologna v Benevento

Serie A

19:45

Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App​

Levante v Osasuna

La Liga

20:00

LaLigaTV​

Sabadell v Real Zaragoza

La Liga 2

20:00

LaLiga SmartBank YouTube​
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Saturday 13th February 2021


Man Utd U18 v Man City U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV

Hamburg v Greuther Furth
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 2

Nottingham Forest v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Kaiserslautern v Bayern Munich II
3. Liga
13:00
German Football YouTube

Granada v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Torino v Genoa
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

FC Cartagena v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Crystal Palace v Burnley
Premier League
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League

Aberdeen v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RedTV

Dundee United v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
15:00
DUTV

Motherwell v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Motherwell FC Live

Rangers v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RangersTV

Sevilla v Huesca
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

ADO Den Haag v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
15:30
LiveScore App

PSG v Nice
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Napoli v Juventus
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Mirandés v Girona
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Union Berlin v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1

Eibar v Real Valladolid
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Larne v Dungannon Swifts
Northern Irish Premiership
17:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Heracles v Ajax
Eredivisie
17:45
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Tenerife v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
19:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Spezia v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Barcelona v Alavés
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Lyon v Montpellier
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Brighton & Hove Albion v Aston Villa
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Porto v Boavista
Primeira Liga
20:30
LiveScore App
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Sunday 14th February 2021

Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
05:05
BT Sport 2

Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets
A-League
07:10
BT Sport 2

Roma v Udinese
Serie A
11:30
Premier Sports 2

Durham Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Championship
12:00
The FA Player

Monaco v Lorient
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport 3

Southampton v Wolves
Premier League
12:00
Amazon Prime Video

St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Real Mallorca v Espanyol
La Liga 2
13:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Feyenoord v Willem II
Eredivisie
13:30
LiveScore App

Crystal Palace Women v London Bees
FA Women's Championship
14:00
The FA Player

Liverpool Women v Coventry United Ladies
FA Women's Championship
14:00
LFCTV

Aston Villa Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Reading Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Rennes v St Etienne
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

West Brom v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cagliari v Atalanta
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Sampdoria v Fiorentina
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Bristol City Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
The FA Player

Almeria v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Real Madrid v Valencia
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Vitesse Arnhem v FC Twente
Eredivisie
15:45
LiveScore App

Lille v Brest
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Legia Warsaw
Ekstraklasa
16:30
FreeSports

Arsenal v Leeds United
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolfsburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Crotone v Sassuolo
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Alcorcón v Logroñés
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Leganes v Albacete
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Levante v Osasuna
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Everton v Fulham
Premier League
19:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Inter Milan v Lazio
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Villarreal v Real Betis
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Sporting Gijón v Málaga
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Bordeaux v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2

Moreirense v Benfica
Primeira Liga
20:15
FreeSports / LiveScore App

Gremio v Sao Paulo
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
23:30
FreeSports
 
Last edited:

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Monday 15th February 2021

Mumbai City v Bengaluru FC
Indian Super League
14:00
FreeSports

Castellón v Fuenlabrada
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

West Ham United v Sheffield United
Premier League
18:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Derby County U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

Bayern Munich v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Verona v Parma
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Cádiz v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Real Oviedo v Lugo
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Chelsea v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sporting CP v Pacos de Ferreira
Primeira Liga
20:15
LiveScore App
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Tuesday 16th February 2021

Melbourne City v Sydney FC

A-League

08:05

BT Sport 1

Oxford United v Tranmere Rovers

EFL Trophy Semi-Final

18:00

Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Preston North End v Watford

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Stoke City v Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Portadown v Glentoran

Northern Irish Premiership

19:30

BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Bristol City v Reading

Championship

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town

Championship

19:45

Sky Sports Arena

Wycombe Wanderers v Derby County

Championship

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Barcelona v PSG

UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg

20:00

BT Sport 3

RB Leipzig v Liverpool

UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg

20:00

BT Sport 2

Luton Town v Cardiff City

Championship

20:15

Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Wednesday 17th February 2021

Sunderland v Lincoln City

EFL Trophy Semi-Final

18:00

Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Levante v Atlético Madrid

La Liga

18:00

LaLigaTV

Leganes v Almeria

La Liga 2

18:00

LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Burnley v Fulham

Premier League

18:00

Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Celtic v Aberdeen

Scottish Premiership

18:00

Celtic TV

St Mirren v Hamilton Academical

Scottish Premiership

18:00

St Mirren TV

Coventry City v Norwich City

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Millwall v Birmingham City

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

QPR v Brentford

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v Nottingham Forest

Championship

19:00

Sky Sports Red Button

Barnsley v Blackburn Rovers

Championship

19:45

Sky Sports Red Button

Marseille v Nice

Ligue 1

20:00

BT Sport 1

FC Porto v Juventus

UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg

20:00

BT Sport 2

Sevilla v Borussia Dortmund

UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg

20:00

BT Sport 3

AFC Bournemouth v Rotherham United

Championship

20:15

Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Everton v Man City

Premier League

20:15

Amazon Prime Video
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Thursday 18th February 2021

Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Perth Glory Women
W-League
08:10
BT Sport 1

Crvena Zvezda v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dynamo Kiev v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Krasnodar v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Olympiakos v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Real Sociedad v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 1

SC Braga v Roma
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Wolfsberger AC v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 2

Young Boys v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Antwerp v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3

Benfica v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Granada v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lille v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Red Bull Salzburg v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Thursday 18th February 2021

Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Perth Glory Women
W-League
08:10
BT Sport 1

Crvena Zvezda v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dynamo Kiev v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Krasnodar v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Olympiakos v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Real Sociedad v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 1

SC Braga v Roma
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Wolfsberger AC v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 2

Young Boys v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Antwerp v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3

Benfica v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Granada v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lille v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Red Bull Salzburg v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Friday 19th February 2021


Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
08:05
BT Sport 1

Cyprus Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier
13:00
BBC ALBA

Fiorentina v Spezia
Serie A
17:30
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Chelsea U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV / 5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

Arminia Bielefeld v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Ballymena United v Crusaders
Northern Irish Premiership
19:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Watford v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cagliari v Torino
Serie A
19:45
LiveScore App

Real Betis v Getafe
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / FreeSports

Ponferradina v Mirandés
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Brest v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Wolves v Leeds United
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
 

taliq

Well Known Member
Messages
2,117
Saturday 20th February 2021

Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne Victory Women
W-League
05:05
BT Sport 1

Western United v Macarthur Bulls
A-League
06:05
BT Sport 2

Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
A-League
08:10
BT Sport 2

St Etienne v Reims
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport 2

Coventry City v Brentford
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Elche v Eibar
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Espanyol v Sabadell
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Burnley v West Brom
Premier League
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Aberdeen v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RedTV

Hibernian v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Hibs TV

Motherwell v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Motherwell FC Live

St Mirren v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
15:00
St Mirren TV

Atlético Madrid v Levante
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Nantes v Marseille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Genoa v Verona
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Albacete v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Torquay United v FC Halifax Town
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Valencia v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Linfield v Coleraine
Northern Irish Premiership
17:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Liverpool v Everton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

VVV Venlo v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
19:00
LiveScore App

Las Palmas v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
19:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Sassuolo v Bologna
Serie A
19:45
LiveScore App

Real Valladolid v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Fulham v Sheffield United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sporting CP v Portimonense
Primeira Liga
20:30
LiveScore App
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Sunday 21st February 2021

Fortaleza v Bahia
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A 00:00 FreeSports

Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United
Women W-League 05:05 BT Sport 2

Brisbane Roar Women v Perth Glory
Women W-League 07:05BT Sport 2

Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League 07:10 BT Sport 1

FC Twente v Feyenoord Eredivisie
11:15 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Parma v Udinese
Serie A 11:30 Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Bayern Munich II v Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga 12:00 German Football YouTube

Montpellier v Rennes
Ligue 112:00 BT Sport 3

West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League 12:00 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga 12:30 BT Sport 2

Barcelona v Cádiz
La Liga 13:00 LaLigaTV

Leganes v Tenerife
La Liga 2 13:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Nimes v Bordeaux
Ligue 1 14:00 BT Sport 3

AC Milan v Inter Milan
Serie A 14:00 Premier Sports 1

Aston Villa v Leicester City
Premier League 14:05 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga 14:30 BT Sport 2

Real Mallorca v AlmeriaLa
Liga 2 15:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Rangers v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership 15:00 RangersTV

Real Sociedad v AlavésLa
Liga 15:15 LaLigaTV

PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse Arnhem
Eredivisie 15:45 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Lorient v Lille
Ligue 1 16:00BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Man City
Premier League 16:30 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga 17:00 BT Sport 2

Atalanta v Napoli
Serie A 17:00 Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Girona v CastellónLa
Liga 2 17:15 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Huesca v GranadaLa
Liga 17:30 LaLigaTV

Ajax v Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie 19:00 LiveScore App

Man Utd v Newcastle United
Premier League 19:00 BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Lugo v Logroñés
La Liga 2 19:30 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Ross County v Celtic
Scottish Premiership 19:30 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Benevento v Roma
Serie A 19:45 Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga 20:00 LaLigaTV

Málaga v Rayo VallecanoLa
Liga 220:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

PSG v Monaco
Ligue 1 20:00BT Sport 2

Farense v Benfica
Primeira Liga 20:15 FreeSports / LiveScore App
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Monday 22nd February 2021

Fuenlabrada v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2 18:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Everton U23 v Man Utd
U23 Premier League 2 19:00 MUTV

Maritimo v FC Porto
Primeira Liga 19:00 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Greuther Furth v Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga 2 19:30 BT Sport 1

Juventus v Crotone
Serie A 19:45 Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Osasuna v Sevilla
La Liga 20:00 LaLigaTV

Real Zaragoza v Alcorcón
La Liga 2 20:00 LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace
Premier League 20:00 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Tuesday 23rd February 2021

Melbourne City v Sydney FC
A-League 08:05BT Sport 1

England Women v Northern Ireland
WomenWomen's International 12:30 BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer

Scotland Women v Portugal Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier 15:10 BBC ALBA

Leeds United v Southampton
Premier League 18:00 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Birmingham City v Norwich City
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Derby County v Huddersfield Town
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Bristol City
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Portadown v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership 19:30 BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Luton Town v Millwall
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Arena

Rotherham United v Nottingham Forest
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Wycombe Wanderers v Reading
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Red Button

Atlético Madrid v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg 20:00 BT Sport 2

Lazio v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg 20:00 BT Sport 3
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Wednesday 24th February 2021

Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
A-League 08:05 BT Sport 1

FC Groningen v Feyenoord
Eredivisie 15:45 Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Tottenham Hotspur v Wolfsberger AC
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:00 BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Barcelona v Elche
La Liga 18:00 Premier Sports 1 / LaLigaTV

St Mirren v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership 18:00 St Mirren TV

Barnsley v Stoke City
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Brentford v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v Coventry City
Championship 19:00 Sky Sports Red Button

AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Red Button

Blackburn Rovers v Watford
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Red Button

Preston North End v QPR
Championship 19:45 Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Atalanta v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg 20:00BT Sport 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach v Man City
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg 20:00BT Sport 2
 

WaRp

(∩`-´)⊃━☆゚.*・。゚
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
30,300
Thursday 25th February 2021

Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women
W-League 08:05BT Sport 1

Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women
W-League 10:35BT Sport 1

Ajax v Lille
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Arsenal v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport 1

Hoffenheim v Molde
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Napoli v Granada
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rangers v Antwerp
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport 3

Shakhtar Donetsk v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Villarreal v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 17:55 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AC Milan v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Bayer Leverkusen v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Club Brugge v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dinamo Zagreb v FC Krasnodar
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Leicester City v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

PSV Eindhoven v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Roma v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg 20:00 BT Sport Digital Exclusive
 
Top