Saturday 20th June 2020
FC Ural v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Watford v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Fulham v Brentford
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Espanyol v Levante
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV
Hansa Rostock v MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
13:00
German Football YouTube
Isloch v Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Mainz v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 2
Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport ESPN
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Hertha Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3
RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2
Paderborn v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Hoffenheim v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Arsenal Tula v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
La Liga
16:00
LaLigaTV
Deportivo La Coruna v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga 2
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Dinamo Brest v FK Gorodeya
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Piast Gliwice v Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa League
16:30
FreeSports
CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
West Ham v Wolves
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Dinamo Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Torino v Parma
Serie A
18:30
Premier Sports 2
Getafe v Eibar
La Liga
18:30
FreeSports / LaLigaTV
Las Palmas v Lugo
La Liga 2
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Real Zaragoza v Almeria
La Liga 2
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Denizlispor v Besiktas
Turkish Super Lig
19:00
BT Sport 1
Molde v Rosenborg
Eliteserien
19:30
Eurosport 1
AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
Premier League
19:45
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Verona v Cagliari
Serie A
20:45
Premier Sports 2
Malaga v Extremadura
La Liga 2
20:45
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Atletico Madrid v Real Valladolid
La Liga
21:00
LaLigaTV
FC Ural v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Watford v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Fulham v Brentford
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Espanyol v Levante
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV
Hansa Rostock v MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
13:00
German Football YouTube
Isloch v Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus Premier League
14:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Mainz v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 2
Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport ESPN
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Hertha Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3
RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2
Paderborn v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Hoffenheim v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra
Arsenal Tula v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
La Liga
16:00
LaLigaTV
Deportivo La Coruna v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga 2
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Dinamo Brest v FK Gorodeya
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Piast Gliwice v Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa League
16:30
FreeSports
CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
West Ham v Wolves
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Dinamo Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus Premier League
18:00
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Torino v Parma
Serie A
18:30
Premier Sports 2
Getafe v Eibar
La Liga
18:30
FreeSports / LaLigaTV
Las Palmas v Lugo
La Liga 2
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Real Zaragoza v Almeria
La Liga 2
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Denizlispor v Besiktas
Turkish Super Lig
19:00
BT Sport 1
Molde v Rosenborg
Eliteserien
19:30
Eurosport 1
AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
Premier League
19:45
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Verona v Cagliari
Serie A
20:45
Premier Sports 2
Malaga v Extremadura
La Liga 2
20:45
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Atletico Madrid v Real Valladolid
La Liga
21:00
LaLigaTV