Saturday 7th September 2019
Utah Royals v Portland Thorns
NWSL
02:30
NWSL Website
MK Dons v AFC Wimbledon
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football
Thatcham Town v Salisbury City
FA Cup First Qualifying Round
12:30
BBC Sport Website
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football
Man City Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Bristol City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
The FA Player
Deportivo La Coruna v Albacete
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV
Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football
Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Malaga v Almeria
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cove Rangers
Tunnock's Caramel Wafer Cup 3rd Round
17:15
S4C
Extremadura v Numancia
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Fuenlabrada v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Hartlepool United v Woking
National League
19:30
BT Sport 1
Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League
France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sky Blue v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
20:00
NWSL Website
Tenerife v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
New York City FC v New England Revolution
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Mix
Utah Royals v Portland Thorns
NWSL
02:30
NWSL Website
MK Dons v AFC Wimbledon
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football
Thatcham Town v Salisbury City
FA Cup First Qualifying Round
12:30
BBC Sport Website
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football
Man City Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Bristol City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
The FA Player
Deportivo La Coruna v Albacete
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV
Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football
Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Malaga v Almeria
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cove Rangers
Tunnock's Caramel Wafer Cup 3rd Round
17:15
S4C
Extremadura v Numancia
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Fuenlabrada v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Hartlepool United v Woking
National League
19:30
BT Sport 1
Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League
France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sky Blue v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
20:00
NWSL Website
Tenerife v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
New York City FC v New England Revolution
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Mix