Matches From : June 17, 2007
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Moskva vs Spartak Moscow
NTV+ On-Line
Perviy Kanal Rusia
15:00 cet
African Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifiers Mozambique vs Senegal
SuperSport 8 SA
15:00 cet
African Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifiers Lesotho vs Uganda
SuperSport 3 SA
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Sweden - Allsvenskan) IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF
Säsongskortet 1
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Sweden - Allsvenskan) Orebro vs IF Brommapojkarna
Säsongskortet 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao vs Levante
Arena
E2 Turk
Sky Calcio 2
Taquilla 4
TPS Foot
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Valencia vs Real Sociedad
Arena
Digit Alb Premium 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport 1 Hungary
Taquilla 3
Sport 1 CZ
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Racing Santander vs Real Betis
Arena
Boom Sport
Diema+ 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Taquilla 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna
Taquilla 5
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurg Zaporijjye
TRK Ukraina
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Arsenal vs Dinamo Kiev
Inter +
STB Kiev
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Fredrikstad vs Start
TV2 Zebra
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Celta Vigo vs Getafe
Arena
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
NTV+ Football
Sport-Expressen
Taquilla 1
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Tavriya vs Metalurh Donetsk
Sport 1 UKR
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Aalesund vs Stabćk IF
Tv 2 Sport
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Viking FK vs Tromso
Tv 2 Sport
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset
Tv 2 Sport
18:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) FC Kuban Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow
NTV+ Football
RTR Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Lillestrom SK vs Valerenga Oslo
TV2 Norway
20:45 cet
UEFA Euro 2007 Under 21 Championship
(Under 21) England vs Serbia
ART Sport 4
B-92
C+ Deporte 2
ESPN Atlantic
EuroSport Deutschland
NTV+ Football
RTR Sport
Sky Sport Interactive
Sky Sports 1
Sport RO
Tien
20:45 cet
UEFA Euro 2007 Under 21 Championship
(Under 21) Italy vs Czech Republic
ART Sport 3
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
CT4 Sport
RAI Tre
Sky Sport Interactive
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Recreativo Huelva vs Real Zaragoza
Taquilla 6
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
Taquilla 1
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Sevilla vs Villarreal
Arena
Boom Cinema 2
Diema Xtra
Digit Alb Premium 3
Kanal 5
La Sexta
Sky Sport Interactive
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 4
Tv 2 Sport
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Gimnastic vs FC Barcelona
Arena
Boom Cinema 1
C+ Sport 2 Poland
C+ Sport France
Diema+
Digit Alb Premium 2
E2 Turk
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV+ On-Line
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport Interactive
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport-Expressen
Supersport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 2
Tv 2 Sport
Boom Sport
C+ Sport Poland
Sport 1 CZ
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Madrid vs RCD Mallorca
Arena
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN Pacific
HRT 2
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV Turkey
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sports 3
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 8 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
C+ Sport 2 Poland
21:00 cet
Concacaf Gold Cup 2007 Mexico vs Costa Rica
Al Jazeera Sport 1
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Moskva vs Spartak Moscow
NTV+ On-Line
Perviy Kanal Rusia
15:00 cet
African Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifiers Mozambique vs Senegal
SuperSport 8 SA
15:00 cet
African Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifiers Lesotho vs Uganda
SuperSport 3 SA
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Sweden - Allsvenskan) IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF
Säsongskortet 1
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Sweden - Allsvenskan) Orebro vs IF Brommapojkarna
Säsongskortet 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao vs Levante
Arena
E2 Turk
Sky Calcio 2
Taquilla 4
TPS Foot
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Valencia vs Real Sociedad
Arena
Digit Alb Premium 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport 1 Hungary
Taquilla 3
Sport 1 CZ
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Racing Santander vs Real Betis
Arena
Boom Sport
Diema+ 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Taquilla 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna
Taquilla 5
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurg Zaporijjye
TRK Ukraina
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Arsenal vs Dinamo Kiev
Inter +
STB Kiev
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Fredrikstad vs Start
TV2 Zebra
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Celta Vigo vs Getafe
Arena
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
NTV+ Football
Sport-Expressen
Taquilla 1
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Tavriya vs Metalurh Donetsk
Sport 1 UKR
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Aalesund vs Stabćk IF
Tv 2 Sport
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Viking FK vs Tromso
Tv 2 Sport
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset
Tv 2 Sport
18:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) FC Kuban Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow
NTV+ Football
RTR Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Lillestrom SK vs Valerenga Oslo
TV2 Norway
20:45 cet
UEFA Euro 2007 Under 21 Championship
(Under 21) England vs Serbia
ART Sport 4
B-92
C+ Deporte 2
ESPN Atlantic
EuroSport Deutschland
NTV+ Football
RTR Sport
Sky Sport Interactive
Sky Sports 1
Sport RO
Tien
20:45 cet
UEFA Euro 2007 Under 21 Championship
(Under 21) Italy vs Czech Republic
ART Sport 3
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
CT4 Sport
RAI Tre
Sky Sport Interactive
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Recreativo Huelva vs Real Zaragoza
Taquilla 6
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
Taquilla 1
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Sevilla vs Villarreal
Arena
Boom Cinema 2
Diema Xtra
Digit Alb Premium 3
Kanal 5
La Sexta
Sky Sport Interactive
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 4
Tv 2 Sport
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Gimnastic vs FC Barcelona
Arena
Boom Cinema 1
C+ Sport 2 Poland
C+ Sport France
Diema+
Digit Alb Premium 2
E2 Turk
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV+ On-Line
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport Interactive
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport-Expressen
Supersport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 2
Tv 2 Sport
Boom Sport
C+ Sport Poland
Sport 1 CZ
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Madrid vs RCD Mallorca
Arena
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN Pacific
HRT 2
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV Turkey
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sports 3
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 8 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
C+ Sport 2 Poland
21:00 cet
Concacaf Gold Cup 2007 Mexico vs Costa Rica
Al Jazeera Sport 1