milan58
Super VIP
- Messages
- 1,646
18.11.2007.
Sunday 18.11.2007. Timezone GMT+1 CET
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Paragvay--Ecuador LIVE 00:10 Al Jazera Sport 1,Alfa TV Cyprus,C+Futbal,Polsat Sport Extra,Sky Sports 1(Uk),Sport TV2,Sportmax
Japanese J-League - Week 32
Urawa Red Diamonds--Shimizu S-Pulse LIVE 06:00 Al Jazera Sport+1
Romanian Liga 2 - Seria 1
Dunarea Giurgiu--Forex Brasov LIVE 10:00 Sport.Ro
Romanian Liga 2 - Seria 1
FC Brasov--Petrolul Ploiesti LIVE 11:00 TVR 2,TVR Intern.
English League One - Week 16
Yeovil Town--Gillingham LIVE 14:30 Show Sports 1,Sky Sports 1(Uk)
Polish League Cup (Pucharu Ekstraklasy) - Group D (Round 4)
Korona Kielce--Cracovia Krakow LIVE 15:00 Polsat Sport
Moroccan GNFE-1 - Week 7
FUS Rabat--DHJ EI Jadidi LIVE 16:00 2M Monde,2M National
English League One - Week 16
Hartlepool United--Bournemouth LIVE 17:00 Show Sports 1,Sky Sports 1(Uk)
Spanish Segunda 2B Group III - Week 13
Girona--Terrassa LIVE 17:00 TVC International
Spanish Segunda 2B Group I - Week 13
S.S.Reyes--Celta Vigo "B" LIVE 17:00 Tele Madrid Sat
Major League Soccer (MLS) - MLS CUP Final
New England--Houston Dynamo LIVE 18:00 Sport Klub(Pol),Sportklub+ Serbia
Spanish Segunda 2B Group III - Week 13
Benidorm--Vilayoosa LIVE 18:00 TVV International
Spanish Liga BBVA - Week 13
Salamanca--Elche LIVE 18:00 Localia
Moroccan GNFE-1 - Week 7
HUSA Agadir--KACM Marrakech LIVE 19:00 Arryadia 3
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Urugvay--Chile LIVE 20:00 Al Jazera Sport 1,Alfa TV Cyprus,Boom Sport One,C+Fotbal,Polsat Sport,Sky Sports 1(Uk),Sport TV1,Sportmax
Spanish Liga BBVA - Week 13
Cadiz--Numancia LIVE 20:30 C+Spain
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Peru--Brazil LIVE 22:10 Al Jazera Sport 1,ATV BL,Alfa TV Cyprus,Boom Sport One,C+Fotbal,NTV Hayat BiH,Polsat Sport,Premiere Sport Portal,Sport TV1,Sportmax,TV4 Sport,Sport Italia,TV Avala,TV4 Sport
Sunday 18.11.2007. Timezone GMT+1 CET
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Paragvay--Ecuador LIVE 00:10 Al Jazera Sport 1,Alfa TV Cyprus,C+Futbal,Polsat Sport Extra,Sky Sports 1(Uk),Sport TV2,Sportmax
Japanese J-League - Week 32
Urawa Red Diamonds--Shimizu S-Pulse LIVE 06:00 Al Jazera Sport+1
Romanian Liga 2 - Seria 1
Dunarea Giurgiu--Forex Brasov LIVE 10:00 Sport.Ro
Romanian Liga 2 - Seria 1
FC Brasov--Petrolul Ploiesti LIVE 11:00 TVR 2,TVR Intern.
English League One - Week 16
Yeovil Town--Gillingham LIVE 14:30 Show Sports 1,Sky Sports 1(Uk)
Polish League Cup (Pucharu Ekstraklasy) - Group D (Round 4)
Korona Kielce--Cracovia Krakow LIVE 15:00 Polsat Sport
Moroccan GNFE-1 - Week 7
FUS Rabat--DHJ EI Jadidi LIVE 16:00 2M Monde,2M National
English League One - Week 16
Hartlepool United--Bournemouth LIVE 17:00 Show Sports 1,Sky Sports 1(Uk)
Spanish Segunda 2B Group III - Week 13
Girona--Terrassa LIVE 17:00 TVC International
Spanish Segunda 2B Group I - Week 13
S.S.Reyes--Celta Vigo "B" LIVE 17:00 Tele Madrid Sat
Major League Soccer (MLS) - MLS CUP Final
New England--Houston Dynamo LIVE 18:00 Sport Klub(Pol),Sportklub+ Serbia
Spanish Segunda 2B Group III - Week 13
Benidorm--Vilayoosa LIVE 18:00 TVV International
Spanish Liga BBVA - Week 13
Salamanca--Elche LIVE 18:00 Localia
Moroccan GNFE-1 - Week 7
HUSA Agadir--KACM Marrakech LIVE 19:00 Arryadia 3
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Urugvay--Chile LIVE 20:00 Al Jazera Sport 1,Alfa TV Cyprus,Boom Sport One,C+Fotbal,Polsat Sport,Sky Sports 1(Uk),Sport TV1,Sportmax
Spanish Liga BBVA - Week 13
Cadiz--Numancia LIVE 20:30 C+Spain
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers - Round 3
Peru--Brazil LIVE 22:10 Al Jazera Sport 1,ATV BL,Alfa TV Cyprus,Boom Sport One,C+Fotbal,NTV Hayat BiH,Polsat Sport,Premiere Sport Portal,Sport TV1,Sportmax,TV4 Sport,Sport Italia,TV Avala,TV4 Sport