Live Schedule on Sat-TV Basketball
International, Euroleague
Zenit St Petersb. vs. FC Barcelona
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Magentasport.de
Max Sport 3 Bulgaria
Max Sport 3 Bulgaria HD
SK 3 Slovenia
SK 6 Croatia
SK 6 Serbia
International, Liga ABA
KK Zadar vs. KK Mornar Bar
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Arena Sport 1 Croatia
Arena Sport 1 Croatia HD
Arena Sport 1 Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 BiH
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
Arena Sport 2 Serbia HD
International, United League
BC Uniks Kazan vs. BC Tsmoki Minsk
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Arena Sport 2 Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 BiH
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia HD
International, Euroleague
BC Khimki Moscow vs. BC Zalgiris Kaunas
Friday, 09 October 2020 18:00
Magentasport.de
Match! TV
Match! TV HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
RMC Sport live 5
SK 5 Croatia
SK 5 Serbia
SK 5 Slovenija
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se
International, Euroleague
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts vs. CD Saski Baskonia
Friday, 09 October 2020 18:00
Magentasport.de
NovaSports 4 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 4 Greece
RMC Sport live 6
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
International, Euroleague
Panathinaikos BC vs. BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Magentasport.de
Max Sport 2 Bulgaria
Max Sport 2 Bulgaria HD
NovaSports 2 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 2 Greece HD
O2TV Sport Czechia 2
RMC Sport live 8
SK 1 Slovenija
SK 3 Croatia
SK 3 Croatia HD
SK 3 Serbia HD
Sport TV 1 Portugal
Sport TV 1 Portugal HD
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se
Viasat Urheilu Finland HD
International, Euroleague
Alba Berlin vs. Bayern Munich
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Magentasport.de
RMC Sport live 7
SK HD
Serbia, Super League
Kk Tamis vs. Okk Novi Pazar
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Arena Sport 1 BiH
Arena Sport 1 BiH HD
Arena Sport 1 Macedonia HD
Arena Sport 1 Montenegro HD
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia HD
Poland, PLK
SKS Starogard Gdanski vs. Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:25
Polsat Sport News Poland HD
International, Euroleague
Olimpia Milano vs. ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:45
Magentasport.de
NovaSports 1 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 1 Greece HD
RMC Sport 1 France HD
SK 2 Slovenija
USA, NBA, Playoffs
Los Angeles Lakers vs. Miami Heat
Saturday, 10 October 2020 02:00
Arena Sport 1 BiH
Arena Sport 1 BiH HD
Arena Sport 1 Croatia
Arena Sport 1 Croatia HD
Arena Sport 1 Macedonia HD
Arena Sport 1 Montenegro HD
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia HD
Arena Sport 1 Slovenia
bein Sports 1 France
beIN Sports 1 France HD
beIN Sports 11 Qatar HD
beIN Sports 14 Qatar HD
cmore.se
Cosmote Sport 4 HD Greece
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
DAZN.com/de-DE
ESPN Australia
ESPN Australia HD
Nova Sport 2 Czech
Nova Sport 2 Czech HD
ruutu.fi
S Sport Turkey
S Sport Turkey HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 5 Israel HD
TV2 Sport X
International, Euroleague
Zenit St Petersb. vs. FC Barcelona
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Magentasport.de
Max Sport 3 Bulgaria
Max Sport 3 Bulgaria HD
SK 3 Slovenia
SK 6 Croatia
SK 6 Serbia
International, Liga ABA
KK Zadar vs. KK Mornar Bar
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Arena Sport 1 Croatia
Arena Sport 1 Croatia HD
Arena Sport 1 Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 BiH
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
Arena Sport 2 Serbia HD
International, United League
BC Uniks Kazan vs. BC Tsmoki Minsk
Friday, 09 October 2020 17:00
Arena Sport 2 Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 BiH
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
Arena Sport 3 Serbia HD
International, Euroleague
BC Khimki Moscow vs. BC Zalgiris Kaunas
Friday, 09 October 2020 18:00
Magentasport.de
Match! TV
Match! TV HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
RMC Sport live 5
SK 5 Croatia
SK 5 Serbia
SK 5 Slovenija
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se
International, Euroleague
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts vs. CD Saski Baskonia
Friday, 09 October 2020 18:00
Magentasport.de
NovaSports 4 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 4 Greece
RMC Sport live 6
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
International, Euroleague
Panathinaikos BC vs. BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Magentasport.de
Max Sport 2 Bulgaria
Max Sport 2 Bulgaria HD
NovaSports 2 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 2 Greece HD
O2TV Sport Czechia 2
RMC Sport live 8
SK 1 Slovenija
SK 3 Croatia
SK 3 Croatia HD
SK 3 Serbia HD
Sport TV 1 Portugal
Sport TV 1 Portugal HD
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se
Viasat Urheilu Finland HD
International, Euroleague
Alba Berlin vs. Bayern Munich
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Magentasport.de
RMC Sport live 7
SK HD
Serbia, Super League
Kk Tamis vs. Okk Novi Pazar
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:00
Arena Sport 1 BiH
Arena Sport 1 BiH HD
Arena Sport 1 Macedonia HD
Arena Sport 1 Montenegro HD
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia HD
Poland, PLK
SKS Starogard Gdanski vs. Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:25
Polsat Sport News Poland HD
International, Euroleague
Olimpia Milano vs. ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
Friday, 09 October 2020 19:45
Magentasport.de
NovaSports 1 Cyprus HD
NovaSports 1 Greece HD
RMC Sport 1 France HD
SK 2 Slovenija
USA, NBA, Playoffs
Los Angeles Lakers vs. Miami Heat
Saturday, 10 October 2020 02:00
Arena Sport 1 BiH
Arena Sport 1 BiH HD
Arena Sport 1 Croatia
Arena Sport 1 Croatia HD
Arena Sport 1 Macedonia HD
Arena Sport 1 Montenegro HD
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
Arena Sport 1 Serbia HD
Arena Sport 1 Slovenia
bein Sports 1 France
beIN Sports 1 France HD
beIN Sports 11 Qatar HD
beIN Sports 14 Qatar HD
cmore.se
Cosmote Sport 4 HD Greece
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
DAZN.com/de-DE
ESPN Australia
ESPN Australia HD
Nova Sport 2 Czech
Nova Sport 2 Czech HD
ruutu.fi
S Sport Turkey
S Sport Turkey HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 5 Israel HD
TV2 Sport X