zondag 19 januari
Film 1 Premiere
01:30 Mon pire cauchemar
03:10 Passion
04:50 Blackthorn
06:30 Like Someone in Love
08:15 Het meisje en de dood
10:20 Jack Reacher
12:25 Flight
14:40 Looper
16:35 Lawless
18:30 Silver Linings Playbook
20:30 Film1 Close Up
20:45 The Impossible
22:35 The Sitter
23:55 Agent Cody Banks: Destination London
Film1 Action
00:00 The Trophy Wives Club
02:10 Night Crawlers
04:50 Babycall
06:30 Cold Blooded
07:55 Windtalkers
10:05 Poltergeist II: the Other Side
11:35 Poltergeist III
13:10 Lockout
14:45 Prometheus
16:45 The Paperboy
18:30 The Viral Factor
20:30 Vikings
21:15 Swerve
22:40 Killer Joe
Film1 Comedy & Kids
00:40 Les infideles
02:25 Goats
03:55 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
05:40 The Dictator
07:00 Otje
07:25 Otje
07:50 Otje
08:15 Otje
08:40 Otje
09:05 Otje
09:30 Otje
10:00 Niko en de vliegende brigade
11:20 Niko 2
12:35 Single by Contract
14:20 Superclasico
15:55 De ontmaagding van Eva Van End
17:30 Valentino
18:55 I Give It a Year
20:30 Alles is familie
22:40 Gambit
Film 1 Sundance
00:00 Cloclo
02:25 Oslo, August 31st
04:00 Cameraman: The Life and Work of Jack Cardiff
05:30 Beasts of the Southern Wild
07:00 Gigante
08:25 Hunky Dory
10:15 Greenlit
11:10 De wederopstanding van een klootzak
12:40 Somewhere Tonight
14:10 Capital
16:00 Hell on Wheels
17:00 The Hour
17:55 Blackwater Fever
19:05 Holy Motors
21:00 California Solo
22:35 Kiss Me
Film1 Spotlight
01:05 Camilla Läckberg's The Fjällbacka Murders
02:35 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
05:20 Friends with Kids
07:00 Space Dogs
08:25 Lepel
10:00 The Lorax
11:25 Cave of Forgotten Dreams
12:55 Amour
15:05 My Dog's Christmas Miracle
16:35 Shadow Dancer
18:15 The Place Beyond the Pines
20:30 The Rainmaker
22:40 Born Romantic
Film 1 Premiere
01:30 Mon pire cauchemar
03:10 Passion
04:50 Blackthorn
06:30 Like Someone in Love
08:15 Het meisje en de dood
10:20 Jack Reacher
12:25 Flight
14:40 Looper
16:35 Lawless
18:30 Silver Linings Playbook
20:30 Film1 Close Up
20:45 The Impossible
22:35 The Sitter
23:55 Agent Cody Banks: Destination London
Film1 Action
00:00 The Trophy Wives Club
02:10 Night Crawlers
04:50 Babycall
06:30 Cold Blooded
07:55 Windtalkers
10:05 Poltergeist II: the Other Side
11:35 Poltergeist III
13:10 Lockout
14:45 Prometheus
16:45 The Paperboy
18:30 The Viral Factor
20:30 Vikings
21:15 Swerve
22:40 Killer Joe
Film1 Comedy & Kids
00:40 Les infideles
02:25 Goats
03:55 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
05:40 The Dictator
07:00 Otje
07:25 Otje
07:50 Otje
08:15 Otje
08:40 Otje
09:05 Otje
09:30 Otje
10:00 Niko en de vliegende brigade
11:20 Niko 2
12:35 Single by Contract
14:20 Superclasico
15:55 De ontmaagding van Eva Van End
17:30 Valentino
18:55 I Give It a Year
20:30 Alles is familie
22:40 Gambit
Film 1 Sundance
00:00 Cloclo
02:25 Oslo, August 31st
04:00 Cameraman: The Life and Work of Jack Cardiff
05:30 Beasts of the Southern Wild
07:00 Gigante
08:25 Hunky Dory
10:15 Greenlit
11:10 De wederopstanding van een klootzak
12:40 Somewhere Tonight
14:10 Capital
16:00 Hell on Wheels
17:00 The Hour
17:55 Blackwater Fever
19:05 Holy Motors
21:00 California Solo
22:35 Kiss Me
Film1 Spotlight
01:05 Camilla Läckberg's The Fjällbacka Murders
02:35 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
05:20 Friends with Kids
07:00 Space Dogs
08:25 Lepel
10:00 The Lorax
11:25 Cave of Forgotten Dreams
12:55 Amour
15:05 My Dog's Christmas Miracle
16:35 Shadow Dancer
18:15 The Place Beyond the Pines
20:30 The Rainmaker
22:40 Born Romantic