Go Back   Sat Universe > International Section > International Forums > Ex-Yu

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

TV Program - Crtani Filmovi

Ex-Yu

Reply
  #11  
Old 12-04-2010, 14:34  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

TV program - ponedeljak, 12. april 2010.
Crtani filmovi

-07.10 Nova -Serija: "Džeki Čen"
-07.30 Nova -Jagodica Bobica
-07.35 RTS 2 -Mali medved Miša, animirana serija
-07.50 Nova -Fifi i cvjetno društvo, crtana serija
-07.59 RTS 2 -Holini heroji, animirana serija
-08.05 Nova -Serija: "Bumba"
-08.25 RTS 2 -Pepa prase, animirana serija
-09.00 Sinemanija -Šargarepino
-09.00 Vojvodina 1 -Slon Bendžamin, crtana serija
-09.30 Sinemanija -Papirmanija
-10.00 Sinemanija -Skajlend
-10.30 Sinemanija -Šargarepino
-18.34 RTS 2 -Mali medved Miša, animirana serija
-19.10 RTS 2 -Holini heroji, animirana serija
-19.15 B92 -Sunđer Bob Kockalone
-19.24 RTS 2 -Pepa prase, animirana serija
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 13-04-2010, 14:06  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

TV program - utorak, 13. april 2010.
Crtani filmovi

-06.55 HRT 2 -Dečak i veverica, crtana serija
-07.15 HRT 2 -Vatrogasne priče, crtana serija
-07.35 Nova -Jagodica Bobica, crtani
-07.36 RTS 2 -Mali medved Miša, animirana serija
-07.55 Nova -Fifi i cvetno društvo, crtana serija
-08.00 HRT 2 -Profesor Baltazar
-08.01 RTS 2 -Holini heroji, animirana serija
-08.10 HRT 2 -Krava i Pile, crtana serija
-08.25 RTS 2 -Ozi bu - Pingvini, serija
-08.30 Sinemanija -Skajlend
-09.00 Sinemanija -Šargarepko
-09.00 Vojvodina 1 -Slon Bendžamin, crtana serija
-09.30 Sinemanija -Papirmanija
-09.33 RTS 2 -Planina duge, japanski animirani film
-10.00 Sinemanija -Skajlend
-10.30 Sinemanija -Šargarepko
-11.15 Enter -Crtani film
-14.54 RTS 2 -Planina duge, japanski animirani film
-16.00 HRT 2 -Profesor Baltazar
-19.15 B92 -Sunđer Bob Kockalone
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 14-04-2010, 14:19  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

sreda, 14. april 2010.

-06.00 Ultra -U noćnoj bašti
-06.00 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-06.25 Cartoon Network -Chowder
-06.30 Pink kids -Top lista
-06.30 Ultra -Poko
-06.45 Ultra -Pepa prase
-06.50 Cartoon Network -Best Ed
-07.00 Ultra -Fifi
-07.04 Pink kids -Kids News
-07.15 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-07.30 Ultra -Elenin svet
-07.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-07.34 Pink kids -Škljocoteka
-07.39 Pink kids -Nedodija
-07.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-07.54 Pink kids -Zvončica pričalica
-07.58 HRT 2 -Luckaste pačje čarolije
-08.00 Ultra -Pepa prase
-08.00 Kanal D -Silvan
-08.05 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-08.20 Hepi -Nodi
-08.30 Kanal D -Zabavni mozaik
-08.30 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-08.35 Ultra -Fifi
-08.55 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-09.00 Hepi -Pokojo
-09.00 Ultra -Elenin svet
-09.00 Kanal D -Krila vitezova
-09.15 Ultra -Pokemon
-09.20 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-09.20 Hepi -Vinks
-09.30 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-09.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-09.40 Ultra -Ben TEN
-09.47 Pink kids -City Kids
-09.55 Cartoon Network -Robotboy
-10.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-10.01 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-10.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-10.15 Hepi -Lovci na dorke
-10.20 Cartoon Network -Camp Lazlo
-10.25 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-10.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-10.35 Ultra -Naruto
-10.45 Cartoon Network -The Powerpuff Girls
-10.48 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-11.00 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-11.00 Hepi -Sigma
-11.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-11.10 Cartoon Network -Class of 3000
-11.17 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-11.25 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-11.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-11.35 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-11.45 Hepi -Presovanje
-11.50 Ultra -Pokemon
-12.00 Hepi -Kvizić
-12.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-12.00 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-12.15 Ultra -Ben 10
-12.25 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-12.30 Pink kids -Serija: "Leonardo"
-12.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-12.50 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-13.00 Kanal D -Potreti životinja
-13.05 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-13.15 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-13.25 Hepi -Presovanje
-13.30 Kanal D -Voćkice
-13.30 Ultra -Pepa prase
-13.40 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-13.46 Pink kids -Lili
-13.55 Pink kids -Teen News
-13.58 Hepi -Skrivena kamera
-14.00 Ultra -Fifi
-14.05 Cartoon Network -Eliot Kid
-14.10 Hepi -Serija: "Kartel"
-14.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-14.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-14.35 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-14.35 Cartoon Network -George Of The Jungle
-14.38 Pink kids -Filmski obračun
-15.00 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-15.00 Hepi -Vinks
-15.00 Kanal D -Silvan
-15.00 Ultra -Naruto
-15.08 Pink kids -Fan miks
-15.25 Ultra -Naruto
-15.25 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-15.50 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-15.50 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-16.00 Kanal D -Muzička razglednica
-16.15 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-16.15 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-16.15 Kanal D -Snima se
-16.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-16.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-17.00 Kanal D -Nanuk
-17.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-17.05 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-17.30 Ultra -Pokemon
-17.30 Cartoon Network -Total Drama Action
-17.30 Kanal D -Sedrik
-17.45 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-18.00 Cartoon Network -The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
-18.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-18.00 Ultra -Ben 10
-18.10 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-18.25 Ultra -Naruto
-18.25 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-18.30 Kanal D -Čarobnica
-18.33 Pink kids -Serija: "Fahrat"
-18.50 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-18.50 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-18.59 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-19.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-19.05 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-19.15 Ultra -Pepa prase
-19.23 Pink kids -Serija: "Leonardo"
-19.30 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-19.45 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-19.45 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-20.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-20.10 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-20.30 Kanal D -Voćkice
-20.35 Cartoon Network -The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
-20.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-21.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-21.28 Pink kids -Škljocoteka
-21.30 Ultra -Naruto
-21.35 Pink kids -Lili
-21.45 Pink kids -Magija Beograda
-21.59 Pink kids -Nedođija
-22.25 Pink kids -Teen News
-22.57 Pink kids -Filmski obračun
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 17-04-2010, 13:46  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

17.04.2010

11.00 Kanal D Nanuk
11.05 Ultra Ben 10
11.10 Cartoon Network Megas XLR
11.30 Pink kids Serija: "Yattaman"
11.30 Hepi Presovanje
11.30 Kanal D Krila viteza
11.30 Ultra Delilah & Julius
11.35 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
12.00 Ultra Angela Anakonda
12.00 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
12.00 Kanal D Košarkaška groznica
12.00 Hepi Bekstvo sa Ostrva škorpiona
12.20 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
12.25 Cartoon Network Codename: Kids Next Door
12.25 Ultra Poko
12.30 Hepi Mračno proročanstvo
12.30 Kanal D Čarobnica i trg pitalica
12.50 Cartoon Network The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
12.55 Hepi Legenda o Brusu Liju
12.55 Ultra Elenin svet
13.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
13.15 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
13.20 Ultra Pepa Pig
13.30 Kanal D Voćkice
13.32 Pink kids Serija: "Leonardo"
13.40 Cartoon Network George Of The Jungle
13.40 Ultra Pokemoni
14.02 Kanal D Čupko
14.05 Ultra Pokemoni
14.05 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
14.26 Pink kids Top shop
14.30 Ultra Totaly Spies
14.35 Cartoon Network Chop Socky Chooks
14.45 OBN Barbi kao Rapunzel
14.55 Ultra Team Galaxy
15.00 Kanal D Starla
15.00 Cartoon Network Robotboy
15.25 Cartoon Network Squirrel Boy
15.25 Ultra Team Galaxy
15.30 Kanal D Nanuk
15.50 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
16.00 Kanal D Košarkaška groznica
16.11 Pink kids Dan i noć
16.15 Cartoon Network The Secret Saturdays
16.20 Ultra Code Lyoko
16.30 Kanal D Čarobnica i trg pitalica
16.40 Cartoon Network Ben 10
16.50 Pink kids Serija: "Ogi"
16.50 Ultra Ben 10
17.05 Cartoon Network Bakugan Battle Brawlers
17.30 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
17.40 Ultra Angela Anakonda
18.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
18.00 Cartoon Network Megas XLR
18.02 Pink kids Serija: "Širli Holms"
18.05 Ultra Delilah & Julius
18.25 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
18.30 Ultra Totaly Spies
18.30 Kanal D Magični pasulj
18.50 Cartoon Network My Gym Partner's A Monkey
18.51 Pink kids Serija: "Yattaman"
19.00 Ultra Tarzan
19.05 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
19.30 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
19.41 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
19.45 Ultra Elenin svet
19.45 Cartoon Network Fantastic Four
20.00 Ultra Pokemoni
20.00 Kanal D Voćkice
20.10 Cartoon Network Ben 10
20.35 Ultra Team Galaxy
20.35 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
20.53 Pink kids Serija: "Leonardo"
21.00 Ultra Ben 10
21.15 Ultra Code Lyoko
21.40 Ultra Dokumentarac: Svet boja
21.48 Pink kids Best of you tube - specijal
21.58 Pink kids Fun mix omnibus
22.18 Pink kids Dan i noć
23.48 Pink kids Citry Kids omnibus
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 21-04-2010, 12:28  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

TV program - sreda, 21. april 2010.

Dečji program - program posle 10.00

-10.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-10.01 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-10.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-10.15 Hepi -Lovci na dorke
-10.20 Cartoon Network -Camp Lazlo
-10.25 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-10.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-10.35 Ultra -Naruto
-10.45 Cartoon Network -The Powerpuff Girls
-10.48 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-11.00 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-11.00 Hepi -Sigma
-11.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-11.10 Cartoon Network -Class of 3000
-11.17 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-11.25 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-11.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-11.35 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-11.45 Hepi -Presovanje
-11.50 Ultra -Pokemon
-12.00 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-12.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-12.00 Hepi -Kvizić
-12.15 Ultra -Ben 10
-12.25 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-12.35 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-12.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-12.50 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-13.00 Kanal D -Potreti životinja
-13.05 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-13.15 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-13.25 Hepi -Presovanje
-13.30 Ultra -Pepa prase
-13.30 Kanal D -Voćkice
-13.40 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-13.46 Pink kids -Lili
-13.55 Pink kids -Teen News
-13.58 Hepi -Skrivena kamera
-14.00 Ultra -Fifi
-14.05 Cartoon Network -Eliot Kid
-14.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-14.10 Hepi -Serija: "Kartel"
-14.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-14.35 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-14.35 Cartoon Network -George Of The Jungle
-14.38 Pink kids -Filmski obračun
-15.00 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-15.00 Kanal D -Silvan
-15.00 Ultra -Naruto
-15.00 Hepi -Vinks
-15.08 Pink kids -Fan miks
-15.25 Ultra -Naruto
-15.25 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-15.50 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-15.50 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-16.00 Kanal D -Muzička razglednica
-16.15 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-16.15 Kanal D -Snima se
-16.15 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-16.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-16.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-17.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-17.05 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-17.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-17.30 Cartoon Network -Total Drama Action
-17.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-17.30 Ultra -Pokemon
-17.45 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-18.00 Ultra -Ben 10
-18.00 Cartoon Network -The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
-18.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-18.10 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-18.25 Ultra -Naruto
-18.25 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-18.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-18.33 Pink kids -Serija: "Fahrat"
-18.50 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-18.50 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-18.59 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-19.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-19.05 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-19.15 Ultra -Pepa prase
-19.23 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-19.30 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-19.45 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-19.45 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-20.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-20.10 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-20.30 Kanal D -Voćkice
-20.35 Cartoon Network -The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
-20.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-21.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-21.28 Pink kids -Škljocoteka
-21.30 Ultra -Naruto
-21.35 Pink kids -Lili
-21.45 Pink kids -Magija Beograda
-21.59 Pink kids -Nedođija
-22.25 Pink kids -Teen News
-22.57 Pink kids -Filmski obračun
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 23-05-2010, 15:13  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

nedelja, 23. maj 2010.
Dečji program - program za ceo dan

06.00 Ultra U noćnoj bašti
06.00 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
06.25 Cartoon Network Chop Socky Chooks
06.30 Ultra Poko
06.30 Pink kids Top lista
06.40 Ultra Pepa Pig
06.50 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
07.00 Pink kids Smehotres omnibus
07.00 Hepi Nodi
07.02 Kanal D Mačak Mika
07.10 Ultra Fifi
07.13 Pink kids Dan i noć
07.15 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
07.30 Ultra Elenin svet
07.30 Hepi Kliford
07.30 Kanal D Slivan
07.40 Cartoon Network Bakugan Battle Brawlers
07.45 Ultra Pepa Pig
08.00 Cartoon Network The Secret Saturdays
08.00 Kanal D Delfi
08.03 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
08.05 Hepi Nodi
08.10 OBN Ogi i žohari
08.10 Ultra Anđela Anakonda
08.30 Kanal D Robin Hud
08.30 Hepi Meda Rupert
08.30 OBN Ajron men
08.35 Ultra Tarzan
08.43 Pink kids Top šop
08.59 Pink kids Siti kids omnibus
09.00 Ultra Code Lyoko
09.00 Kanal D Božić dinosaurusa
09.00 Hepi Pokojo
09.03 Cartoon Network The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
09.05 Cartoon Network Best Ed
09.15 Hepi Vinks
09.25 Ultra Code Lyoko
09.32 Pink kids Serija: "Ogi"
09.50 Ultra Naruto
10.00 Kanal D Super sport
10.00 Hepi Sportić
10.20 Cartoon Network Eliot Kid
10.21 Pink kids Serija: "Širli Holms"
10.30 Kanal D Moje dete
10.40 Hepi Jahač senki
10.40 Ultra Ben 10
10.45 Cartoon Network Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
11.00 Kanal D Mačak Bili
11.05 Ultra Ben 10
11.10 Cartoon Network Megas XLR
11.30 Kanal D Portreti životinja
11.30 Ultra Team Galaxy
11.30 Hepi Presovanje
11.33 Pink kids Serija: "Yattaman"
11.35 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
11.55 Ultra Anđela Anakonda
12.00 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
12.00 Hepi Bekstvo sa Ostrva škorpiona
12.00 Kanal D Košarkaška groznica
12.20 Ultra Poko
12.23 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
12.25 Cartoon Network Codename: Kids Next Door
12.30 Kanal D Hamos
12.30 Hepi Mračno proročanstvo
12.50 Cartoon Network The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
12.50 Ultra Elenin svet
13.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
13.05 Ultra Pepa Pig
13.12 Pink kids Serija: "Džeki Čen"
13.15 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
13.30 Kanal D Restop
13.30 Ultra Pokemon
13.40 Cartoon Network George Of The Jungle
13.55 Ultra Pokemon
13.55 Hepi Legenda o Brusu Liju
14.02 Kanal D Nestrpljivi snovi
14.05 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
14.20 Ultra Team Galaxy
14.35 Cartoon Network Chop Socky Chooks
14.45 Ultra Naruto
15.00 Cartoon Network Robotboy
15.25 Cartoon Network Squirel Boy
15.35 Ultra Code Lyoko
15.50 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
15.53 Pink kids Siti kids omnibus
16.00 Ultra Code Lyoko
16.15 Cartoon Network The Secret Saturdays
16.25 Ultra Ben 10
16.30 Kanal D Hamos, zelena kočija
16.40 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
16.50 Pink kids Serija: "Ogi"
17.05 Cartoon Network Bakugan Battle Brawlers
17.15 Ultra Anđela Anakonda
17.30 Kanal D Portreti životinja
17.30 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
17.38 Pink kids Serija: "Širli Holms"
17.40 Ultra Pokemon
18.00 Cartoon Network Megas XLR
18.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
18.05 Ultra Pokemon
18.25 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
18.30 Ultra Tarzan
18.30 Kanal D Robin Hud
18.50 Cartoon Network My Gym Partner's A Monkey
19.00 Ultra Pepa Pig
19.05 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
19.06 Pink kids Serija: "Yattaman"
19.25 Ultra Team Galaxy
19.30 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
19.45 Cartoon Network Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
19.50 Ultra Pokemon
19.57 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
20.00 Kanal D Restol
20.10 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
20.15 Ultra Ben 10
20.30 Kanal D Mačak Mika
20.35 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
20.40 Ultra Code Lyoko
20.46 Pink kids Serija: "Džeki Čen"
21.05 Ultra Naruto
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 23-05-2010, 15:13  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

ponedeljak, 24. maj 2010.
Dečji program

-06.00 Ultra -U noćnoj bašti
-06.00 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-06.25 Cartoon Network -Chowder
-06.30 Pink kids -Kids News
-06.30 Ultra -Poko
-06.45 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-06.50 Cartoon Network -Best Ed
-07.05 Pink kids -Fudbalinjo
-07.10 Ultra -Fifi
-07.15 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chocks
-07.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-07.40 Ultra -Elenin svet
-07.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-07.47 Pink kids -Na trenutak budi
-08.00 Kanal D -Nove avantue Zoroa
-08.00 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-08.05 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-08.20 Hepi -Nodi
-08.25 Ultra -Poko
-08.30 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-08.30 Kanal D -Zabavni mozaik
-08.40 Ultra -Fifi
-08.40 Hepi -Mala princeza
-08.55 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-09.00 Hepi -Pokojo
-09.00 Kanal D -Kad porastem biću
-09.00 Ultra -Elenin svet
-09.10 Hepi -Meda Rupert
-09.15 Ultra -Pokemoni
-09.20 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-09.20 Hepi -Vinks
-09.30 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-09.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-09.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-09.45 Pink kids -City Kids
-09.55 Cartoon Network -Robotboy
-10.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-10.00 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-10.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-10.15 Hepi -Lovci na dorke
-10.20 Cartoon Network -Camp Lazlo
-10.25 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-10.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-10.35 Ultra -Naruto
-10.35 Hepi -Blič
-10.45 Cartoon Network -The Powerpuff Girls
-10.48 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-11.00 Hepi -Sigma
-11.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-11.00 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-11.10 Cartoon Network -Class of 300
-11.16 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-11.25 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-11.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-11.35 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-11.41 Pink kids -Na trenutak budi
-11.45 Hepi -Presovanje
-11.50 Ultra -Pokemoni
-12.00 Hepi -Kralj dinosaurusa
-12.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-12.00 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-12.15 Ultra -Ben 10
-12.25 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-12.30 Hepi -Kvizić
-12.30 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-12.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-12.50 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-13.00 Kanal D -Portreti životinja
-13.05 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-13.15 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-13.25 Hepi -Presovanje
-13.30 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-13.30 Kanal D -Restol
-13.40 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-13.52 Pink kids -Lili
-13.58 Hepi -Serija: "Život je lep"
-14.00 Ultra -Fifi
-14.02 Pink kids -Teen news
-14.05 Cartoon Network -Eliot Kid
-14.10 Ultra -Pokemoni
-14.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-14.30 Vojvodina 1 -Čudesni svet
-14.35 Cartoon Network -George Of The Jungle
-14.35 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-14.44 Pink kids -Top lista
-15.00 Kanal D -Nove avantue Zoroa
-15.00 Cartoon Network -Shunk Fu
-15.00 Ultra -Naruto
-15.15 Ultra -Anđela Anakonda
-15.25 Ultra -Naruto
-15.25 Hepi -Vinks
-15.25 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-15.50 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-15.50 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-16.00 Kanal D -Putoslik
-16.15 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-16.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-16.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-16.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-17.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-17.05 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-17.30 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-17.30 Ultra -Pokemoni
-17.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-17.34 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-18.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-18.00 Ultra -Ben 10
-18.00 Cartoon Network -The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
-18.01 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-18.24 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-18.25 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chocks
-18.25 Ultra -Naruto
-18.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-18.50 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-18.50 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-18.50 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-19.05 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-19.15 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-19.15 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-19.30 Cartoon Network -Shunk Fu
-19.45 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-19.45 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-19.58 Pink kids -Kids News
-20.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-20.10 Ultra -Pokemoni
-20.10 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-20.30 Kanal D -Restol
-20.35 Cartoon Network -The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
-20.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-21.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-21.22 Pink kids -Lili
-21.30 Ultra -Naruto
-21.32 Pink kids -Fudbalinjo
-22.02 Pink kids -Teen news
-22.32 Pink kids -Top lista
-23.02 Pink kids -MMA top lista
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 23-05-2010, 15:13  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

utorak, 25. maj 2010.
Dečji program

-06.00 Ultra -U noćnoj bašti
-06.00 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-06.25 Cartoon Network -Chowder
-06.30 Pink kids -Kids news
-06.45 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-06.50 Cartoon Network -Best Ed
-07.08 Pink kids -Sportić
-07.10 Ultra -Fifi
-07.15 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-07.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-07.38 Pink kids -Lili
-07.40 Ultra -Elenin svet
-07.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-07.48 Pink kids -Looney Toons, crtana serija
-08.00 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-08.00 Kanal D -Nove avanture Zoroa
-08.05 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-08.20 Hepi -Nodi
-08.25 Ultra -Poko
-08.30 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-08.30 Kanal D -Zabavni mozaik
-08.40 Ultra -Fifi
-08.55 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-09.00 Ultra -Elenin svet
-09.00 Hepi -Pokojo
-09.00 Kanal D -Putoslik
-09.10 Hepi -Meda Rupert
-09.15 Ultra -Pokemon
-09.20 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-09.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-09.30 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-09.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-09.46 Pink kids -City Kids
-09.55 Cartoon Network -Robotboy
-10.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-10.02 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-10.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-10.15 Hepi -Lovci na dorke
-10.20 Cartoon Network -Camp Lazlo
-10.26 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-10.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-10.35 Ultra -Naruto
-10.35 Hepi -Blič
-10.47 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-11,18 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-11.00 Hepi -Sigma
-11.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-11.00 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-11.10 Cartoon Network -Class of 300
-11.25 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-11.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-11.35 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-11.41 Pink kids -Serija: "Grimove bajke"
-11.45 Hepi -Presovanje
-11.50 Ultra -Pokemon
-12.00 Hepi -Kralj dinosaurusa
-12.00 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-12.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-12.15 Ultra -Ben 10
-12.25 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-12.30 Hepi -Kvizić
-12.34 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-12.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-12.50 Cartoon Network -Ben 10
-13.00 Kanal D -Portreti životinja
-13.05 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-13.15 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-13.25 Hepi -Presovanje
-13.30 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-13.30 Kanal D -Restol
-13.40 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-13.44 Pink kids -Lili
-13.55 Pink kids -Teen news
-13.58 Hepi -Serija: "Život je lep"
-14.00 Ultra -Fifi
-14.05 Cartoon Network -Eliot Kid
-14.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-14.35 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-14.35 Cartoon Network -George Of The Jungle
-14.45 Pink kids -MMA top lista
-15.00 Ultra -Naruto
-15.00 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-15.00 Kanal D -Silvan
-15.15 Pink kids -City Kids
-15.25 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-15.25 Hepi -Vinks
-15.40 HRT 2 -TV vrtić
-15.45 Pink kids -Top šop
-15.50 HRT 2 -Danica
-15.50 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-15.50 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-15.55 HRT 2 -Gusarske priče
-16.00 Kanal D -Krila vitezova
-16.15 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-16.15 Cartoon Network -The Secret Saturdays
-16.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-16.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-16.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-17.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-17.05 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-17.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-17.30 Cartoon Network -Squirelboy
-17.30 Ultra -Pokemon
-17.40 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-18.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-18.00 Cartoon Network -The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
-18.00 Ultra -Ben 10
-18.08 Pink kids -Serija: "Širli Holms"
-18.25 Ultra -Naruto
-18.25 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-18.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-18.31 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-18.50 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-18.50 Ultra -Angela Anakonda
-18.57 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-19.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-19.05 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-19.15 Ultra -Pepa Pig
-19.20 Pink kids -Serija: "Flintstones"
-19.30 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-19.45 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-19.45 Cartoon Network -Fantastic 4: World's Greatest Heroes
-19.49 Pink kids -Top Shop
-20.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-20.10 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Alien Force
-20.30 Kanal D -Restol
-20.35 Cartoon Network -The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
-20.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-21.05 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-21.22 Pink kids -Sportić
-21.30 Ultra -Naruto
-21.52 Pink kids -Teen news
-22.22 Pink kids -Best of you tube
-22.32 Pink kids -Fan miks
-23.12 Pink kids -Teen planeta
-23.50 Ultra -Death Note
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 25-05-2010, 14:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

sreda, 26. maj 2010.

06.00 Ultra U noćnoj bašti
06.00 Cartoon Network Codename: Kids Next Door
06.25 Cartoon Network Chowder
06.30 Ultra Poko
06.30 Pink kids Kids News
06.45 Ultra Pepa prase
06.50 Cartoon Network Best Ed
07.00 Ultra Fifi
07.04 Pink kids Lili
07.14 Pink kids Dr za ljubav
07.15 Cartoon Network Chop Socky Chooks
07.30 Ultra Elenin svet
07.30 RTS 2 Misterije Rima, serija za decu
07.30 Kanal D Mačak Mika
07.40 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
08.00 Ultra Pepa prase
08.00 Kanal D Nove avanture Zoroa
08.05 Cartoon Network Bakugan Battle Brawlers
08.20 Hepi Nodi
08.30 Cartoon Network Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
08.30 Kanal D Zabavni mozaik
08.35 Ultra Fifi
08.55 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
09.00 Hepi Pokojo
09.00 Ultra Elenin svet
09.00 Kanal D Krila vitezova
09.10 Hepi Meda Rupert
09.15 Ultra Pokemon
09.20 Cartoon Network My Gym Partner's A Monkey
09.30 Cartoon Network Squirrelboy
09.30 Kanal D Delfi
09.40 Ultra Ben TEN
09.47 Pink kids City Kids
09.55 Cartoon Network Robotboy
10.00 Kanal D Mačak Bili
10.05 Ultra Code Lyoko
10.06 Pink kids Serija: "Ogi"
10.15 Hepi Lovci na dorke
10.20 Cartoon Network Camp Lazlo
10.30 Kanal D Milence prasence
10.31 Pink kids Serija: "Lovci na zmajeve"
10.35 Hepi Blič
10.35 Ultra Naruto
10.45 Cartoon Network The Powerpuff Girls
10.54 Pink kids Serija: "Yattaman"
11.00 Hepi Sigma
11.00 Ultra Fantastic 4
11.00 Kanal D Košarkaška groznica
11.10 Cartoon Network Class of 3000
11.23 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
11.25 Ultra Team Galaxy
11.30 Kanal D Hamos
11.35 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
11.45 Hepi Presovanje
11.47 Pink kids Serija: "Grimove bajke"
11.50 Ultra Pokemon
12.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
12.00 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
12.15 Ultra Ben 10
12.25 Cartoon Network Codename: Kids Next Door
12.28 Pink kids Serija: "Džeki Čen"
12.30 Hepi Kvizić
12.40 Ultra Code Lyoko
12.50 Cartoon Network Ben 10
13.00 Hepi Kralj dinosaurusa
13.00 Kanal D Potreti životinja
13.05 Ultra Angela Anakonda
13.15 Cartoon Network My Gym Partner's A Monkey
13.25 Hepi Presovanje
13.30 Kanal D Restol
13.30 Ultra Pepa prase
13.40 Cartoon Network Squirrelboy
13.52 Pink kids Teen News
13.58 Hepi Serija: "Život je lep"
14.00 Ultra Fifi
14.05 Cartoon Network Eliot Kid
14.10 Ultra Pokemon
14.24 Pink kids Best of you tube
14.30 Kanal D Mačak Mika
14.34 Pink kids Filmski obračun
14.35 Ultra Fantastic 4
14.35 Cartoon Network George Of The Jungle
15.00 Ultra Naruto
15.00 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
15.00 Kanal D Nove avanture Zoroa
15.06 Pink kids Fan miks
15.25 Ultra Naruto
15.25 Cartoon Network Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
15.25 Hepi Vinks
15.50 Ultra Team Galaxy
15.50 Cartoon Network Bakugan Battle Brawlers
16.00 Kanal D Muzička razglednica
16.15 Ultra Angela Anakonda
16.15 Cartoon Network The Secret Saturdays
16.30 Kanal D Restol
16.40 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
16.40 Ultra Code Lyoko
17.00 Kanal D Mačak Bili
17.05 Ultra Code Lyoko
17.05 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
17.30 Kanal D Milence prasence
17.30 Ultra Pokemon
17.30 Cartoon Network Total Drama Action
17.36 Pink kids Serija: "Ogi"
18.00 Ultra Ben 10
18.00 Cartoon Network The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
18.00 Kanal D Košarkaška groznica
18.01 Pink kids Serija: "Lovci na zmajeve"
18.25 Ultra Naruto
18.25 Cartoon Network Chop Socky Chooks
18.25 Pink kids Serija: "Fahrat"
18.30 Kanal D Hamos
18.50 Ultra Angela Anakonda
18.50 Cartoon Network My Gym Partner's A Monkey
18.51 Pink kids Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
19.00 Kanal D Halo Spenser
19.05 Cartoon Network Ed, Edd n Eddy
19.14 Pink kids Serija: "Džeki Čen"
19.15 Ultra Pepa prase
19.30 Cartoon Network Skunk Fu
19.45 Ultra Fantastic 4
19.45 Cartoon Network The Secret Saturdays
20.10 Ultra Pokemon
20.10 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Alien Force
20.30 Kanal D Restol
20.35 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
20.40 Ultra Ben 10
21.05 Ultra Code Lyoko
21.17 Pink kids Lili
21.30 Ultra Naruto
21.38 Pink kids Top lista
22.08 Pink kids Best of you tube
22.18 Pink kids Teen News
22.50 Pink kids Filmski obračun
23.20 Pink kids Fun Mix
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 25-05-2010, 14:18  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Edo2 Edo2 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Bosnia
Posts: 3,111
Thanks: 3,814
Thanked 1,531 Times in 581 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

četvrtak, 27. maj 2010.

-06.00 Ultra -U noćnoj bašti
-06.00 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-06.25 Cartoon Network -Chowder
-06.30 Pink kids -Kids News
-06.30 Ultra -Poko
-06.45 Ultra -Pepa prase
-06.50 Cartoon Network -Best Ed
-07.04 Pink kids -Moji dragi prijatelji
-07.10 Ultra -Fifi
-07.15 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-07.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-07.35 Pink kids -Lili - omnibus
-07.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Allen Force
-07.40 Ultra -Elenin svet
-08.00 Ultra -Pepa prase
-08.00 Kanal D -Nove avanture Zoroa
-08.05 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-08.20 Hepi -Nodi
-08.25 Ultra -Poko
-08.30 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-08.30 Kanal D -Zabavni mozaik
-08.40 Ultra -Fifi
-08.45 Hepi -Mala princeza
-08.55 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-09.00 Ultra -Elenin svet
-09.00 Hepi -Pokojo
-09.00 Kanal D -Muzička razglednica
-09.10 Hepi -Meda Rupert
-09.15 Kanal D -Delfi
-09.15 Ultra -Pokemon
-09.20 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-09.30 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-09.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-09.44 Pink kids -City Kids
-09.55 Cartoon Network -Robotboy
-09.58 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-10.00 Hepi -Presovanje
-10.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-10.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-10.15 Hepi -Lovci na dorke
-10.20 Cartoon Network -Camp Lazslo
-10.23 Pink kids -Serija: "Lovci na zmajeve"
-10.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-10.35 Ultra -Naruto
-10.35 Hepi -Blič
-10.45 Cartoon Network -The Powerpuff Girls
-10.46 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-11.00 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-11.00 Hepi -Sigma
-11.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-11.10 Cartoon Network -Atomic Betty
-11.14 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-11.25 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-11.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-11.35 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-11.37 Pink kids -Na trenutak budi
-11.45 Hepi -Presovanje
-11.50 Ultra -Pokemon
-12.00 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-12.00 Hepi -Kralj dinosaurusa
-12.00 Kanal D -Halo Spenser
-12.15 Ultra -Ben 10
-12.25 Cartoon Network -Codename: Kids Next Door
-12.29 Pink kids -Serija: "Džeki Čen"
-12.30 Hepi -Kvizić
-12.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-12.50 Cartoon Network -My Spy Family
-13.00 Kanal D -Portreti životinja
-13.05 Ultra -Angela Anaconda
-13.15 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-13.25 Hepi -Presovanje
-13.30 Ultra -Pepa prase
-13.30 Kanal D -Restol
-13.40 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-13.46 Pink kids -Teen News
-14.00 Ultra -Fifi
-14.05 Cartoon Network -Eliot Kid
-14.16 Pink kids -Čitaj između redova
-14.30 Kanal D -Mačak Mika
-14.35 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-14.35 Cartoon Network -George Of The Jungle
-14.46 Pink kids -MMA Top lista
-15.00 Ultra -Naruto
-15.00 Kanal D -Nove avanture Zoroa
-15.00 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-15.25 Hepi -Vinks
-15.25 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-15.50 Ultra -Team Galaxy
-15.50 Cartoon Network -Bakugan Battle Brawlers
-16.00 Kanal D -Moje dete
-16.15 Ultra -Angela Anaconda
-16.15 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-16.30 Kanal D -Delfi
-16.40 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-16.40 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Allen Force
-17.00 Kanal D -Mačak Bili
-17.05 Cartoon Network -Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
-17.30 Ultra -Pokemon
-17.30 Kanal D -Milence prasence
-17.34 Pink kids -Serija: "Ogi"
-17.35 Cartoon Network -Squirrelboy
-17.55 Ultra -Ben 10
-18.00 Kanal D -Košarkaška groznica
-18.00 Cartoon Network -The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
-18.01 Pink kids -Serija: "Lovci na zmajeve"
-18.23 Pink kids -Serija: "Yattaman"
-18.25 Cartoon Network -Chop Socky Chooks
-18.25 Ultra -Naruto
-18.30 Kanal D -Hamos
-18.49 Pink kids -Serija: "Mali leteći medvedići"
-18.50 Ultra -Angela Anaconda
-18.50 Cartoon Network -My Gym Partner's A Monkey
-19.05 Cartoon Network -Ed, Edd n Eddy
-19.15 Ultra -Pepa prase
-19.17 Pink kids -Serija: "Džeki Čen"
-19.30 Cartoon Network -Skunk Fu
-19.45 Ultra -Fantastic 4
-19.45 Cartoon Network -Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
-19.59 Pink kids -Kids News
-20.10 Cartoon Network -Ben 10: Allen Force
-20.10 Ultra -Pokemon
-20.30 Kanal D -Restol
-20.35 Cartoon Network -The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
-20.40 Ultra -Ben 10
-21.05 Ultra -Code Lyoko
-21.19 Pink kids -Na trenutak budi
-21.30 Ultra -Naruto
-21.39 Pink kids -Moji dragi prijatelji
-22.09 Pink kids -Top lista
-22.39 Pink kids -Teen News
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 21:19.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe