Go Back   Sat Universe > SAT Related > Sports on Sat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

SU's Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU [Europe, Africa & Middle East Reception]

Sports on Sat

Closed Thread
  #4571  
Old 25-11-2021, 12:00  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Thursday 25/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 6)
14:00 Al Ittihad - Pharco
*On Sport 3 HD
-Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 3
-Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Al Ahly - Smouha
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

Tunisia
Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Group A, Week 1)
14:00 Hammam Sousse - Esperance ST
*Hannibal TV
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
14:30 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

West Asia
EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (5th Round)
15:00 Lebanon - United Arab Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Jordan - Syria
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
16:00 Serbia - Bulgaria
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:00 Ireland - Slovakia
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

21:10 Spain - Faroe Islands
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

UEFA Europa Conference League (Round 5, Group Stage)
16:30 Kairat Almaty - Basel 1893
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:45 Mura - Tottenham Hotspur
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:45 Qarabağ Omoniya
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

18:45 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Thessaloniki
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

18:45 Stade Rennais - Vitesse Arnhem
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

21:00 AS Roma - Zorya Luhansk
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

UEFA Europa League (Round 5, Group Stage)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Lazio
*TV8 Italy
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
-Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Galavisin
-AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
(also on Match! TV)

18:45 Midtjylland - Sporting Braga
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:45 Real Betis - Ferencvros
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Brondby - Olympique Lyonnais
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(RMC Story listed on some sites, EPG only states a 18:45 CET match & doesn't actually confirm which match)

21:00 Rangers - Sparta Prague
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warsaw
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Galavisin
-AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTL
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

21:00 Monaco - Real Sociedad
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*UniMs
-SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
-AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahe
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

Morocco
Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

18:15 HUS Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 2)
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasar
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

Jordan
Cup (Final)
17:00 Al Salt - Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
*Jordan Sport
-Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs Wildcards, Semi Final)
22:30 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 35)
23:00 Santos - Fortaleza
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)


Friday 26/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 22)
01:30 River Plate - Racing Club
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Thread last Updated 26/11/21 @ 01:42 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 10 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
Akrem (25-11-2021), chelo71 (25-11-2021), EbenDer (28-11-2021), maxilive (25-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), Pender Pratama (25-11-2021), reexx (25-11-2021), Squiffy (25-11-2021), xachik (25-11-2021), yesplus (26-11-2021)
  #4572  
Old 26-11-2021, 05:00  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Friday 26/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
09:45 Western United - Perth Glory
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 4)
14:00 National Bank of Egypt - Al Mokawloon
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Ismaily - Ghazl El Mehalla
*On Sport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 El Geish - Future
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
15:00 Napoli - Lecce
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)


Serie A TIM (Week 14)
19:45 Cagliari - Salernitana
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

United Arab Emirates
Pro League Cup (UAE League Cup, 9th-14th Place Play Offs)
15:00 Al Dhafra - Sharjah
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

17:15 Khorfakkan - Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

West Asia
WAFF U18 Championship (6th Round)
15:00 Palestine - Kuwait
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Yemen - Iraq
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 2)
15:20 Yarmouk - Kazma
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

17:35 Al Tadhamon - Kuwait SC
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Manisa Futbol Kulb
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Genlerbirliği - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
16:00 Germany - Turkey
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 Italy - Switzerland
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

20:15 Wales - Greece
BBC Two Wales HD
-Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
BBC Two Wales
-Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)

20:35 Scotland - Ukraine
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
18:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss -thx vakula (Key: Click Here)


20:00 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss -thx vakula (Key: Click Here)


Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
-Intelsat 1W -12540 V 6660 -Biss -thx Akrem (Key: Click Here)


Germany
Bundesliga (Week 13)
20:30 Stuttgart - Mainz
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 14)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - West Brom V Notti")
-Eutelsat 10E -11517 V 7120 -Biss -thx rama11 (Key: Click Here)


France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
21:00 Racing Lens - Angers
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

Saturday 27/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 37)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F Marinos
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Group A, Play Off)
06:00 Jeju - Suwon City
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
07:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)

*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Thread last Updated 27/11/21 @ 05:50 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 9 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
Akrem (26-11-2021), archiesat (26-11-2021), EbenDer (28-11-2021), Jacop (26-11-2021), JoeRoe (26-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), Pender Pratama (26-11-2021), xachik (26-11-2021), yesplus (26-11-2021)
  #4573  
Old 27-11-2021, 05:53  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Saturday 27/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Accurate Listings for IRIB not available at time of Posting [as sites either not updated (IRIB UHD) or available (IRIB TV3 / VARZESH)]:
http://iribuhd.ir/schedule
https://tv3.ir/conductor
https://varzeshtv.ir/conductor/


Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 37)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F Marinos
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Group A, Play Off)
06:00 Jeju - Suwon City
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
07:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)

*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

09:45 Sydney - MacArthur
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 15")
-Eutelsat 10E -10978 H 7200 -Biss -thx sumbar/cikifix (Key: Click Here)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne City
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss/FTA -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
11:00 Bologna - Atalanta
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

11:00 Hellas Verona - Torino
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

13:00 Juventus - AS Roma
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

15:00 SPAL - Sassuolo
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Serie A TIM (Week 14)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:45 Venezia - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

Uzbekistan
Super League (Week 26)
11:00 AGMK - Sogdiana
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
11:30 Kocaelispor - NasaDoge Menemenspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

11:30 İstanbulspor - Altaş Denizlispor
TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*TRT Avaz
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Beypili Boluspor - Eypspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

17:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Adanaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
12:00 Sabah - Keşla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

15:15 Nefti - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
13:00 Radnički Kragujevac 1923 - Napredak
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

17:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Čukarički
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier)
13:30 England - Austria
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

England
The Premier League (Week 13)
13:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
Eurosport 1 Romania 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "EUROSPORT 1 HD ROM")
-Eutelsat 7E -11553 H 10000 -Biss -thx omid1348 (Key: Click Here)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA

Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Ictimai
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss -thx chelo71

*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on NBC Sports Network)

16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
Eurosport 1 Romania 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "EUROSPORT 1 HD ROM")
-Eutelsat 7E -11553 H 10000 -Biss -thx omid1348 (Key: Click Here)
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA

Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
*Sanyuka TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3766 R -12542 -FTA(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*USA Network
-SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(Possibly also on Tl Sahel but not 9E version when checked @ 16:02 CET)

16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
(also on NBC Sports Network)

18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
WNBC-4 NY 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD 4 - FT-11")
-Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
*NBC HD US
-SES 103W -11760 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103W -11880 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103W -12120 H 30000 -FTA
-Echostar/SES 105W -4140 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)

Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
13:30 Preston North End - Fulham
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Preston V Fulham")
-Eutelsat 10E -11689 H 7120 -Biss -thx WWEIRAN (Key: Click Here)

Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Huddersfield V Middleborough")
-Eutelsat 10E -11656 V 7120 -Biss -thx rama11/FaDeL (Key: Click Here)


Greece
Super League 2 (Group B, Week 5)
13:45 Panathinaikos II - Karaiskakis
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

16:00 Kalamata - Ergotelis
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Germany
3. Liga (Week 17)
14:00 Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Verl
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

13:00 Wrzburger Kickers - Meppen
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

Bundesliga (Week 13)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Bayern Mnich - Arminia Bielefeld
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Tl Sahel (tbc)
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique) (tbc)
-Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA

Bundesliga 2 (Week 15)
20:30 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
14:45 Kisvrda Master Good - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 MOL Fehrvr - Gyirmt Győr
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

19:30 Budapest Honvd - jpest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:00 Rakw Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

West Asia
WAFF U18 Championship (7th Round)
15:00 Syria - United Arab Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Jordan - Lebanon
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 2)
15:20 Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

17:35 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

Angola
Girabola (Campeonato Nacional de Futebol em Sniores Masculinos, Week 9)
16:00 Kabuscorp - 1 de Agosto
PTV / Palanca TV
-Eutelsat 10E -10836 V 3000 -FTA

Egypt
WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 6)
16:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - El Gouna
*OnTime Sports HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*OnTime Sports
-Intelsat 166E -12646 H 28066 -TempFTA

France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
17:00 Lille Olympique - Nantes
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

21:00 Olympique Nice - Metz
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
17:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Rijeka
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 15)
18:30 Real Mallorca - Getafe
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

21:00 Villarreal - Barcelona
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
Eslah TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA -thx mikeisyou

*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda Divisin RFEF, Group 1&3, Week 13)
15:30 Huesca II - Teruel / 16:00 Brea - Tarazona [Simulcast]
Aragn TV HD
-Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragn TV
-Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
(Only on 30W Multistream)

17:00 Compostela - Real Avils
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV Amrica
-Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Bergantios - Coruxo
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV Amrica
-Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

19:30 Ejea - Ebro
Aragn TV HD
-Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Aragn TV
-Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
(Only on 30W Multistream)

Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 16)
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Vorskla
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
19:00 Arouca - Boavista
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:30 Belenenses - Benfica
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*UanKus TV HD (tbc)
-Turksat 42E -12084 H 13750 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -12589 V 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -12964 V 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -18774 L 22500 -FTA


Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Mioveni
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "B 101 DGI")
-Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


South America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Final)
21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
L'quipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
*L'quipe
-Astra 19.2E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
21:00 Talleres de Crdoba - Aldosivi
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
23:30 Bragantino - Amrica Mineiro
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
01:30 So Paulo - Sport Recife
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
01:30 Estudiantes - Vlez Sarsfield
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Mexico
Liga MX (Apertura, Qtr Finals, 2nd Leg)
02:00 Amrica - Pumas UNAM (AGG 0-0)
*Univisin
-SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Championship Round, Play Off, Week 37)
06:00 Daegu - Jeonbuk Motors
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
06:05 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Thread last Updated 28/11/21 @ 06:00 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 12 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
aerosmith (27-11-2021), Akrem (27-11-2021), amdade (27-11-2021), archiesat (27-11-2021), EbenDer (28-11-2021), hisakatano (27-11-2021), marrakr (27-11-2021), maxilive (27-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), Pender Pratama (27-11-2021), reexx (27-11-2021), sahafe (27-11-2021)
  #4574  
Old 28-11-2021, 07:04  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Accurate Listings for IRIB not available at time of Posting [as sites either not updated (IRIB UHD) or available (IRIB TV3 / VARZESH)]:
http://iribuhd.ir/schedule
https://tv3.ir/conductor
https://varzeshtv.ir/conductor/


South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League 1 (Championship Round, Play Off, Week 37)
06:00 Daegu - Jeonbuk Motors
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
06:05 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

08:15 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle Jets
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
10:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Pescara
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

11:00 Sampdoria - Empoli
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

13:00 Cagliari - AC Milan
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Serie A TIM (Week 14)
12:30 Udinese - Genoa
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

15:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*K24 (Kenya)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Spezia - Bologna
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 Napoli - Lazio
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

LND Serie D (Group H, Week 13)
14:30 Rimini - Ravenna
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)


Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
11:30 Ankara Keirengc - Bereket Sigorta mraniyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

17:00 Altınordu - MKE Ankaragc
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 14)
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

14:30 Twente - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
13:00 Saint tienne - Paris Saint Germain
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

15:00 Bordeaux - Stade Brestois 29
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 Olympique Marseille - Troyes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
-Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 15)
13:00 Livingston - Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 7")
-Eutelsat 7E -11181 V 7200 -Biss -thx rama11/campag5242 (Key: Click Here)


SWPL 1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 11)
17:10 Aberdeen - Partick Thistle
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
13:00 Kolubara - Bačka Topola
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

13:00 Radnički Ni - Radnik Surdulica
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
13:30 Debreceni - Paksi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

15:45 Pusks Akadmia - Zalaegerszegi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Mezőkvesd Zsry - Ferencvrosi
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Greece
Super League 2 (Group A/B, Week 5)
13:45 Iraklis 1908 - Larissa
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

16:00 Kifisia - Diagoras
ERT 3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
14:00 Sumqayıt Zirə
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

England
The Premier League (Week 13)
15:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
Match of The Day 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "MOTD Man City V West Ham")
-Astra 28.2E -12624 H 7500 -Biss -thx faisal6 (Key: Click Here)

Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA


15:00 Leicester City - Watford
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

15:00 Brentford - Everton
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

17:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Ictimai
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss

Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
15:00 ibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss -thx vakula (Key: Click Here)

West Asia
EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (8th Round)
15:00 Bahrain - Yemen
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Iraq - Palestine
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

Spain
LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 18)
16:00 Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda Divisin RFEF, Group 1, Week 13)
17:00 Pontevedra - Arosa
Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
-Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
*Galicia TV Amrica
-Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 15)
18:30 Cdiz - Atltico Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Norway
Eliteserien (Week 28)
17:00 Rosenborg - Bod/Glimt
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Republic of Ireland
FAI Senior Cup (Final)
17:00 Bohemians - St Patricks Athletic
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

Germany
Bundesliga (Week 13)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
19:15 Universitatea Craiova - FCSB
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
-Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss -thx Akrem (Key: Click Here)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
20:00 Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs, Semi Finals)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

23:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
21:00 Rosario Central - River Plate
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
21:30 Porto - Vitria de Guimares
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 68.5E -11534 H 2500 -FTA

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
23:00 Internacional - Santos
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)


Monday 29/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
01:30 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

United States of America
USL Championship (Final)
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Orange County
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Thread last Updated 29/11/21 @ 00:49 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 13 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
Akrem (28-11-2021), archiesat (28-11-2021), EbenDer (28-11-2021), Jacop (28-11-2021), kippysat (28-11-2021), maxilive (28-11-2021), MIKAME (29-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), Ozan (28-11-2021), Pender Pratama (28-11-2021), reexx (28-11-2021), roland1968 (28-11-2021), yesplus (28-11-2021)
  #4575  
Old 29-11-2021, 11:14  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Monday 29/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Accurate Listings for IRIB not available at time of Posting [as sites either not updated (IRIB UHD) or available (IRIB TV3 / VARZESH)]:
http://iribuhd.ir/schedule
https://tv3.ir/conductor
https://varzeshtv.ir/conductor/


Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
13:00 Qəbələ - Qarabağ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 7)
13:30 Sanat Naft - Esteghlal
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman
*IRIB TV 3 HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3 (tbc)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

Russia
RPL Premier League (Week 16)
15:00 Ufa - Spartak Moscow
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

Turkey
Toto Super Lig (Week 14)
18:00 Gztepe - Fenerbahe
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
18:00 Tuzlaspor - Bykşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Hungary
Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 18)
20:00 Kecskemti TE Hufbau - Szombathelyi Halads
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
20:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Derby")
-Eutelsat 10E -11648 V 7120 -Biss -thx rama11/Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


Scotland
The Scottish Cup (SFA Cup, 3rd Round)
20:45 Brechin City - Darvel
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 15)
21:00 Atltico Osasuna - Elche
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 18)
21:00 Eibar - Girona
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Italy
Serie C (Group C, Week 16)
21:00 Juve Stabia - Taranto
Rai Sport+ HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Sport
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Thread last Updated 29/11/21 @ 20:21 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 7 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
archiesat (29-11-2021), EbenDer (Yesterday), hisakatano (30-11-2021), maxilive (29-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), reexx (29-11-2021), yesplus (29-11-2021)
  #4576  
Old 30-11-2021, 11:43  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Tuesday 30/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Accurate Listings for IRIB not available at time of Posting [as sites either not updated (IRIB UHD) or available (IRIB TV3 / VARZESH)]:
http://iribuhd.ir/schedule
https://tv3.ir/conductor
https://varzeshtv.ir/conductor/


MENA
Arab Nations Cup (1st Round)
11:00 Tunisia - Mauritania
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari


14:00 Iraq - Oman
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari


17:30 Qatar - Bahrain
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari


20:00 United Arab Emirates - Syria
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass Three HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only) -thx samir mokhtari


Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
12:00 Kasımpaşa - Alanya Kestelspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Altay - Manisa Futbol Kulb / Bursaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir (aka Medipol Başakşehir) - Bodrumspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:00 Adana Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

20:00 Antalyaspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Europe
FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
17:30 Romania - Italy
Rai Due HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Rai Due
-Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

18:00 Hungary - Ukraine
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/PossBlackout
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/PossEncrypt

19:00 Portugal - Germany
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

20:00 Ireland - Georgia
*RT Two HD
-Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

20:00 England - Latvia
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA

21:00 Spain - Scotland
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
Teledeporte / TDP
-Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
-Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

21:10 France - Wales
BBC Two Wales HD
-Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
BBC Two Wales
-Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
W9 Swiss HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
W9 France HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
-Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

International Womens Friendly
20:00 Morocco - Senegal
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Atalanta - Venezia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

18:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:45 Salernitana - Juventus
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh HD (tbc)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh (tbc)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:00 Victoria - Villarreal
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Newcastle United - Norwich City
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

21:15 Leeds United - Crystal Palace
Wayking TV HD (from 22:15 thx mikeisyou)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on NBC Sports Network)

Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Motherwell - Dundee United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 12")
-Eutelsat 7E -11163 H 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Belgium
Croky Cup (Round of 16)
20:45 Seraing - Anderlecht
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Wednesday 01/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Conference Playoffs, Semi Final)
01:40 New England Revolution - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Thread last Updated 30/11/21 @ 20:40 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 8 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
archiesat (30-11-2021), chelo71 (30-11-2021), hisakatano (30-11-2021), maxilive (30-11-2021), omid1348 (30-11-2021), reexx (30-11-2021), samir mokhtari (30-11-2021), yesplus (30-11-2021)
  #4577  
Old 01-12-2021, 11:06  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Wednesday 01/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
11:00 aykur Rizespor - Ankaraspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Adanaspor - Kocaelispor / Fatih Karagmrk - Sariyer [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Osmaniyespor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:00 Yukatel Kayserispor - Alagz Holding Iğdır Futbol Kulb
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Atakas Hatayspor - Eypspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

MENA
Arab Nations Cup (1st Round)
11:00 Algeria - Sudan
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

14:00 Egypt - Lebanon
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

17:00 Morocco - Palestine
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

20:00 Saudi Arabia - Jordan
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

West Asia
EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (Final)
16:00 Lebanon - Iraq
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Iraqia Sport HD
-Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Bologna - AS Roma
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

18:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Spezia
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Match! TV)

20:45 Genoa - AC Milan
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:45 Sassuolo - Napoli
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 16)
19:00 Angers - Monaco
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Nantes - Olympique Marseille
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Nice
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Match! TV)

21:00 Stade Rennais - Lille Olympique
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-Astra 28.2E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
-ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
-NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
-Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:00 Crdoba - Sevilla
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 9)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC) -thx yesplus
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss -thx yesplus


England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Watford - Chelsea
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

21:15 Aston Villa - Manchester City
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA -thx yesplus


21:15 Everton - Liverpool
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Scotland
Challenge Cup (Qtr Final)
20:30 Queen of the South - Greenock Morton
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Hibernian - Rangers
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 12")
-Eutelsat 10E -10960 H 7200 -Biss -thx rama11/archiesat (Key: Click Here)


Thread last Updated 01/12/21 @ 20:33 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 7 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
archiesat (01-12-2021), candu (01-12-2021), EbenDer (Yesterday), hisakatano (01-12-2021), reexx (01-12-2021), samir mokhtari (01-12-2021), yesplus (01-12-2021)
  #4578  
Old 02-12-2021, 11:08  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Thursday 02/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

IRIB Varzesh website only had AM listings at time of Posting: https://varzeshtv.ir/conductor/

Turkey
Ziraat Turkiye Kupasi (4th Round)
11:00 Giresunspor - Ankara Demirspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisarspor / Ankaragc - Nazilli Belediyespor [Simulcast]
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Gztepe - Kahta 02
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:00 Konyaspor - Vanspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Gaziantep - Sakaryaspor
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 3)
15:20 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

17:35 Al Nasar - Kazma
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 15)
18:30 Torino - Empoli
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

20:45 Lazio - Udinese
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)

Spain
Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 1st Round)
19:30 Utrillas - Valencia
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Romania
Cupa Romniei (Qtr Final)
19:30 Filiaşi - CS Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
-Intelsat 1W -12528 V 6660 -Biss -thx giku (Key: Click Here)


England
The Premier League (Week 14)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

21:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
ASR TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 16)
20:45 Celtic - Heart of Midlothian
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 10")
-Eutelsat 10E -11190 H 7200 -Biss -thx archiesat (Key: Click Here)

Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 15)
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 32)
22:00 Bahia - Atltico Mineiro
*SportItalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)


Friday 03/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


Thread last Updated 03/12/21 @ 09:11 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 7 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
Akrem (02-12-2021), archiesat (02-12-2021), EbenDer (Yesterday), maxilive (02-12-2021), reexx (02-12-2021), xachik (02-12-2021), yesplus (02-12-2021)
  #4579  
Old 03-12-2021, 09:20  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Friday 03/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Keep an eye out for shoutbox updates from the SU Team

Dont Forget FEEDS are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=10
and Biss Feed Keys are posted here: http://www.sat-universe.com/forumdisplay.php?f=507

Compiled using info from LJ's Live On Sat, Najmsat 2018/2024, Livesoccertv, Goalzz.com and other websites (eg Arena Sport, CBC Sport, SKAI, Open Beyond, MegaTV, MakedoniaTV, ERT, TVSH-Sat, TRT, Dubai Sports, RAI Sport, Sport 1 Deutschland, Freesports, Arryadia, Sportitalia, MonoTV, WaykingTV & More)

Thanks as always to Psilos2003, chelo71, yesplus, vakula, mikeisyou, rama11, Ratzvan, barney115, sahafe, feed army, bachir strong, Pwer, FaDeL, Serjoga, Venko, Forsat, nik74, william-1, eniz9, EbenDer, emtoni, marokino08, candis320, ahmet.atr, elpa5 & kaka88......) and the rest of the SU Team [Please remind me if your nickname should be here]

Don't Forget there may also be matches at 52E channels eg 10887 V, 10804 H, 10846 V, 12304 V [Mono TV, Wayking TV HD, ASR TV HD, Trkmenistan Sport HD, RTA SPORT] etc also worth checking 15W 12588 H & 7E 11221 H for those NBC, CNBC, MSNBC & Sportsnet feeds and TRT Biss Feeds at 42E. (Mono & Wayking can quite often miss first 10-20 mins & can sometimes loose there coverage temporilarly [black screen])

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
09:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


MENA
Arab Nations Cup (2nd Round)
11:00 Bahrain - Iraq
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

14:00 Oman - Qatar
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

17:00 Mauritania - United Arab Emirates
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

20:00 Syria - Tunisia
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 3)
15:20 Al Tadhamon - Yarmouk
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

17:35 Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

Morocco
Botola Pro D2 Inwi (Week 11)
15:30 Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Khemisset
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Russia
RPL Premier League (Week 17)
17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Rostov
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)

Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 17)
18:00 Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Turkey
Toto Super Lig (Week 15)
18:00 Kasımpaşa - Beşiktaş
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 13)
20:00 Portimonense - Porto
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
*RTP Internacional sia
-Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-AsiaSat 122E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
*RTP Internacional America
-Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Telstar 63W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

22:15 Benfica - Sporting Clube Portugal
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Match! TV)

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 15)
20:00 Paksi - Budapest Honvd
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

Romania
Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 18)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo București
Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
-Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss -thx giku (Key: Click Here)


Germany
Bundesliga (Week 14)
20:30 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

England
Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
20:45 Gateshead - Charlton Athletic
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA

Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 21)
20:45 Fulham - Bournemouth
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "Pitch - Fulham V Bournemouth")
-Eutelsat 7E -12726 V 7120 -Biss -thx Ratzvan (Key: Click Here)


Scotland
cinch Championship (Week 16)
20:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Kilmarnock
BBC Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
BBC Scotland
-Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 17)
20:45 Sint Truiden - Union St Gilloise
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 15)
20:45 Bala Town - The New Saints
S4C Click HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Gigatel HD")
-Astra 28.2E -12508 H 3750 -FTA -thx mikeisyou (Post: Click Here)


Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 16)
21:00 Granada - Deportivo Alavs
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 19)
21:00 Huesca - Real Valladolid
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

Saturday 04/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 38)
06:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

06:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League (Championship Round, Week 38)
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Seoul
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

09:45 Sydney - Newcastle Jets
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

09:45 Melbourne City - Western United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10E -????? V/H 7200 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)

Thread last Updated 03/12/21 @ 20:40 CET

*Unable to test reception of channel (No Signal or Outside reception area). I can only test UK reception area with 54.9E to 30W reception arc, 1.06m Dish in Ku-Band and 40E to 11W in C-Band. In DVB-S, S2, S2X, Multistream & T2MI Multistream. Please let me know if any channels marked with an Asterisk Symbol are no longer available with EMUlation or FTA.

**Relevant PowerVU or Tandberg Enabled Devices Only
TNTSat EMU via Oscam and Others (Not Installed on my receivers)
FranSat EMU via some closed source receivers.

If anyone can help with listings for live matches on MBC CHANNELS, OMAN SPORTS, AL KASS SPORTS, AD SPORTS, please give us the details to add to this thread - all in one place IS the best idea

It is also worth checking out the following channels if you receive them (or have them on IPTV) 3 Sport TV, Rah e Farda TV, TAMADON TV, NEGAAH, Qellat TV, Lemar, Maiwand & Silemani TV. Idman/AZTV/CBC Sport sometimes have Europe Beam Feeds active during matches eg 46E 11068 H 3333 (blind scan range 11000-11100). And of course worth checking other African channels ORTB, ORTM, ORTC, RTS1 Senegal, RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire, Tele Sahel, Tele Africa, TFM Senegal, RTG1 Gabon, CRTV, Label TV........(Mainly on 9E and 5W. ORTC is on 10E. RTI1 is on 9E & 26E).

More in the Feeds & Biss Key Feeds Sections (Remember No Chat Please in Key Sections, Please keep CHAT in the CHAT sections)

Remember Channels are subject to change and Late schedule changes (Sources used sometimes have errors which hopefully are not copied here eg 1TV Russia and Rossia 1 are often confused). Please feel free to PM me or SU team any updates/late changes/corrections etc
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 10 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
aerosmith (03-12-2021), Akrem (03-12-2021), archiesat (03-12-2021), EbenDer (Yesterday), hisakatano (03-12-2021), maxilive (03-12-2021), Pender Pratama (03-12-2021), reexx (03-12-2021), xachik (03-12-2021), yesplus (03-12-2021)
  #4580  
Old Yesterday, 10:20  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
empb's Avatar
empb empb is online now
SU Team: It's All Good (Fausto v1.45/Newcamd/vplug/CCCam/T-Rex & Dragon CAM user)
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Very near Blackpool
Posts: 9,758
Thanks: 53,444
Thanked 64,077 Times in 9,707 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Saturday 04/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 38)
06:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

06:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League (Championship Round, Week 38)
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Seoul
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

09:45 Sydney - Newcastle Jets
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

09:45 Melbourne City - Western United
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 7/10E -????? V/H 7200 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)

MENA
Arab Nations Cup (2nd Round)
11:00 Jordan - Morocco
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)

14:00 Lebanon - Algeria
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Sudan - Egypt
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia
*BeIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Eshail 25.5E -11547 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*BeIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
-Badr 26E -11585 V 27500 -TempFTA(During Arab Nations Cup Matches Only)
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 11)
11:00 AC Milan - SPAL
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

11:00 Pescara - Juventus
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

13:00 Napoli - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Serie A TIM (Week 6)
18:00 AS Roma - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:45 Napoli - Atalanta
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 15)
11:30 BB Bykşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - İstanbulspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandirmaspor - Genlerbirliği
TRT Avaz HD
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Trksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Uzbekistan
Cup (Final)
12:00 Pakhtakor - Nasaf
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 18)
13:00 Gorica - Osijek
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5E -????? V 3750 -Biss

17:05 Rijeka - Dragovoljac
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5E -????? V 3750 -Biss

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I, Week 15)
13:00 Gyirmt Győr - Mezőkvesd Zsry
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

15:30 Ferencvrosi - Pusks Akadmia
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

17:30 Zalaegerszegi - Debreceni
M4 Sport+ HD / Duna World HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport+ HD / Duna World HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport+ / Duna World
-Optus 152E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11842 H 22000 -FTA
-SES 40.5W -3803 L 32720 -FTA

Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 13)
13:00 Keşlə - Səbail
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

15:15 Qarabağ Sabah
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

England
The Premier League (Week 15)
13:30 West Ham United - Chelsea
Mono TV HD (from around 13:50 CET, After Mono TVs Coverage of Jordan-Morocco)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Play Sports Feed (Belgium)
-Astra 28.2E -12555 H 4160 -FTA
*Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace/Africasat 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss/FTA
*IRIB UHD
-Badr 26E -12322 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Play Sports Feed (Belgium)
-Astra 28.2E -12555 H 4160 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*USA Network
-SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

16:00 Southampton - Brighton & Hove Albion
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
RTB Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
-Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
*Soico TV (Mozambique)
-Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
*CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36.1E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3650 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV Botswana (tbc)
-Intlesat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
*Sanyuka TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3766 R 12542 -FTA(C-Band)
*Tl Sahel (tbc)
-Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
(9E 12034 V Blackout)

16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

18:30 Watford - Manchester City
WNBC-4 (NBC Eat Coast Feed) (Feed ID: "DAD 4 - FT-11")
-Telstar 15W -12589 H 3400 -FTA
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*NBC
-SES 103W -11760 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103W -11880 H 30000 -FTA
-SES 103W -12120 H 30000 -FTA
-SES/EchoStar 105W -4140 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on NBC US)

Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
13:45 Buxton - Morecambe
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10

18:30 Yeovil Town - Stevenage
BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10
BBC Two England / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

United Arab Emirates
Division One (Week 3)
13:40 Hatta - Masfoot
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

Pro League Cup (UAE League Cup, Play Offs 9 to 14)
15:00 Baniyas - Emirates
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

17:15 Sharjah - Al Oruba
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

Greece
Super League 2 (Group A&B, Week 6)
13:45 Apollon Larissa - Iraklis 1908
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

16:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos II
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Germany
3. Liga (Week 18)
14:00 1860 Mnich - Magdeburg
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Kln
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
SR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Kln
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

Bundesliga (Week 14)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Greuther Frth
*Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Mnich
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
Eslah TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10845 V 27500 -FTA
*BB24 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
*YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
*Tl Sahel (tbc)
-Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
-SES 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
(9E 12034 V Blackout)
(also on Match! TV)

Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 20)
16:00 Berliner FC Dynamo - Lok Leipzig
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

Bundesliga 2 (Week 16)
20:30 Saint Pauli - Schalke 04
Sport 1 (Deutschland)
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 16)
14:00 Sevilla - Villarreal
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

16:15 Barcelona - Real Betis
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:30 Atltico Madrid - Real Mallorca
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
-Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
-AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36.1E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
-Eutelsat 10E -3650 R 24170 -FTA(C-Band)

21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

Serbia
Linglong Tire Super Liga (Week 19)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Bosnia & Herzegovina
m:tel Premijer Liga (Week 19)
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Angola
Girabola (Week 10)
15:30 Acadmica do Lobito - Recreativo do Libolo
PTV (Palanca TV)
-Eutelsat 10E -10836 V 3000 -FTA

Morocco
Botola Pro D2 Inwi (Week 11)
15:30 AS Sal - JS Massira
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 15)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait
STC Premier League (Week 3)
16:40 Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 17)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brestois 29
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
*TV5 Monde Asia HD
-Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Asia
-AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*TV5 Monde Afrique
-NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
-Astra 28.2E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-ABS 3W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)

19:00 Olympique Lille - Troyes
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

21:00 Racing Lens - Paris Saint Germain
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
(also on Match! TV)

Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 13)
19:00 Boavista - Martimo
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 24)
21:00 Arsenal Sarand - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

23:15 Sarmiento - Talleres de Crdoba
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Sunday 05/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Conference Finals)
00:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
(Not on 13E version of AD Sports 1 @ 11747 H)

Argentina
Superliga (2nd Phase, Week 24)
01:30 Huracn - Racing
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Australia
Isuzu UTE A League (Week 3)
06:05 MacArthur - Central Coast Mariners
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

08:45 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "SP ENC-1")
-Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
(Not on 13E version of AD Sports 1 @ 11747 H)

South Korea (Korea Republic)
K League (Championship Round, Week 38)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu
*TV Start
-ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

07:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Jeju United
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Tajikistan
The Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Higher League, Week 27)
10:00 CSKA Pomir - Khujand
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

Asia
AFF Championship (Round 1)
10:30 Timor Leste - Thailand
*BBTV Channel 7 HD
-Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
-Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
*BBTV Channel 7
-Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

Italy
Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 11)
10:45 Lecce - Fiorentina
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

11:00 Torino - Cagliari
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

14:30 AS Roma - Sampdoria
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

17:00 Sassuolo - Bologna
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Serie A TIM (Week 6)
12:30 Bologna - Fiorentina
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:00 Venezia - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

15:00 Spezia - Sassuolo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Sampdoria - Lazio
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:45 Juventus - Genoa
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB TV 3 HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
*IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
*Sport (Uzbekistan)
-NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Match! TV)

LND Serie D (Group I, Week 14)
14:30 Gelbison - Acireale
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

Turkey
TFF 1 Lig (Week 15)
11:30 Bereket Sigorta mraniyespor - Beypili Boluspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

11:30 Manisa Futbol Kulb - Kocaelispor
TRT Avaz HD
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Trksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Altınordu - Yilport Samsunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

17:00 Altaş Denizlispor - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 8)
12:30 Tractor - Aluminium Arak
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

France
Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 17)
13:00 Saint tienne - Stade Rennais
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

15:00 Monaco - Metz
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

15:00 Lorient - Nantes
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

17:00 Olympique Nice - Racing Strasbourg
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

20:45 Girondins de Bordeaux - Olympique Lyonnais
*TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
-Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
*Futbol HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Scotland
cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 17)
13:00 Dundee United - Celtic
Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 7")
-Eutelsat 7E -11180 V 7200 -Biss -thx arch
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Cup (Scottish Womens Premier League Cup, Final)
17:10 Glasgow City - Celtic
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Ukraine
VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 17)
13:00 Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets Petrove
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

Azərbaycan
Premyer Liqası (Week 13)
13:00 Nefti Sumqayıt
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

15:15 Zirə - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

England
Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
13:15 Rochdale - Plymouth Argyle
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA

18:15 Salford City - Chesterfield
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA

The Premier League (Week 15)
15:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*Ictimai TV
-AzerSpace/Africasat 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss/FTA
*IRIB Varzesh HD
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:00 Leeds United - Brentford
*Fox Sports (Brazil)
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

17:30 Aston Villa - Leicester City
Mono TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Womens FA Cup (Final)
15:00 Arsenal - Chelsea
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
-Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10
BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
-Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss -thx dog-man (Key: Click Here)
https://www.sat-universe.com/showpos...4&postcount=10

Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 17)
13:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Antwerp
*Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I, Week 15)
13:30 Kisvrda Master Good - MOL Fehrvr
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 MTK Budapest - jpest
M4 Sport HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

Greece
Super League 2 (Group A, Week 6)
13:45 Olympiacos II - Panserraikos
ERT3 HD
-HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 16)
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

16:15 Elche - Cdiz
Wayking TV HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Levante - Osasuna
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia
Wayking TV HD (tbc-depending on F1 finish time)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 19)
20:30 Las Palmas - Sporting Gijn
Gol TV (Spain)
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 18)
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - ibenik
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5E -????? V 3750 -Biss

17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD (tbc)
-Astra 23.5E -????? V 3750 -Biss

Morocco
Botola D2 Inwi (Week 11)
15:30 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - RAC Casablanca
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Poland
Ekstraklasa (Week 17)
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 15)
16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Serbia
Linglong Tire Super Liga (Week 19)
17:00 Zlatibor Čajetina - Mladost Lučani
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Germany
Bundesliga (Week 14)
17:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Freiburg
*Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
-Eutelsat 7E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

Portugal
Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 13)
19:00 Gil Vicente - Famalico
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Africa
CAF African Coupe (Round of 32, 2nd Leg)
19:00 RSB Berkane - Armee Patriotique Rwandaise (AGG 0-0)
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
*Arryadia TNT HD
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 37)
20:00 Atltico Mineiro - RB Bragantino
*Sportitalia Solocalcio
-Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

United States of America & Canada
Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Conference Finals)
21:15 Philadelphia Union - New York City
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

Monday 06/12/2021 CET (GMT +1)

Argentina
Superliga (2nd Phase, Week 24)
01:30 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Sportitalia HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
*Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
__________________
"It's All Good": Watching Pay TV without a subscription can be illegal! That's why full card support is included. Please remember to use the "THANKS" button if you find file/info useful...

Technomate TM-1 0.1db LNB Ku-Band, DMS International BSC421 13K LNBF C-Band, TechnomateTM-7102HD-T2 Super (Ku-Band/C-Band) & Octagon SX88+ 4K UHD (Ku-Band/C-Band HEVC Multistream/T2MI/MIS), GM60 LED Projector. 53E-30W Ku-Band 53E-11W C-Band (Only High Band 3981-4200 thanks to mobile phone companies) 2 x Triax TD110 Motorised Dishes NW UK, Sky UK Basic+Sports Sub. Fausto v1.45 & vplug server. T-Rex & Diablo CAMs. Ku-Band except when stated otherwise: 53E, 52E, 51.5E, 50E, 46E, 45.1E, 42E, 40E(C), 39E, 36E, 33.1E, 28.5E, 28.2E, 26E, 23.5E, 21.6E, 20E(C), 19.2E, 16E, 13E, 10E(Ku/C), 9E, 7E, 5E(C), 4.8E, 3.1E(Ku/C), 1.9E, 0.8W, 1W, 3W, 4W, 5W, 7.3W, 8W, 11W(Ku/C), 12.5W, 14W, 15W, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24.5W, 27.5W & 30W.


Check out Myth Of Unity, They have performed with the likes of Little Mix and Katy B. Released first Official single in 2017 (Hometown). As featured on the BBC. For regular gig news and info check them on twitter, facebook or homepage:
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to empb For This Useful Post:
EbenDer (Yesterday), hisakatano (Yesterday), xachik (Yesterday)
Closed Thread


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 17:13.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2006-2019 - Sat Universe