Go Back   Sat Universe > International Section > International Forums > Italy

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

ZGEMMA H9.2H bloccato all'accensione. Richiesta aiuto.

Italy

Reply
  #21  
Old 27-03-2020, 20:54  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lookfordec lookfordec is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 18
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Inoltre, formattando con Win7, sono disponibili diverse dimensioni di allocazione, va bene quella predefinita, o qualcuno sa che occorre una dimensione particolare?
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 28-03-2020, 09:56  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
popeo popeo is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 5
Thanks: 3
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

ciao, non c'è bisogno delle parentesi, io l'ho solo evidenziato
comunque io uso la openpli ti allego l'url se vuoi la scarichi da li la versione per il tuo decoder
http://downloads.openpli.org/builds/...200323_usb.zip

clicca sul link e parte il download
ciao
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 28-03-2020, 17:33  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lookfordec lookfordec is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 18
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Ok, faccio ancora un po' di prove...
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 28-03-2020, 21:10  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
fabrizione fabrizione is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default ciao

di solito quando fa cosi sono le pennette prova ad usare una pennetta al massimo di 2gb non oltre di solito si risolve (formattare in fat32)

Last edited by fabrizione; 28-03-2020 at 21:21..
Reply With Quote
  #25  
Old 28-03-2020, 21:26  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lookfordec lookfordec is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 18
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

In effetti starei provando anche con quelle, ma non va...
Comunque continuo.
Ma questo apparecchio ha uno stand-by?
Voglio dire, se lo accendo semplicemente da tasto posteriore bianco, spegnendo da telecomando dovrei vedere che il led del logo bianco si spegne oppure si attenua, o rimane sempre uguale?
Chiedo perché non ho mai usato prima questo decoder e non riesco a notare nessuna differenza o risposta ai comandi.
Reply With Quote
  #26  
Old 28-03-2020, 21:45  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
piterfree's Avatar
piterfree piterfree is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 224
Thanks: 161
Thanked 194 Times in 89 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

ciao,

tanti non capiscono il motivo il recover serve per entrare nel boot del sof del deco,

poi dipende da te cosa metter nella usb l'immagine dedicata al tuo box se no non riuscirai mai a veder linterfaccia dove e quale partizione va inviata limmagine io ne ho fatti e ripresi gia 2 di quei deco,

e ricordo

1 usb
2 file recover
3 file zetagemma h9...in .rar intero.

riprova.
__________________

VuSolo_VuSOLO.PRO_VuZero_VuSOLO2 SE
DM.800HD_800HD.SE_Mutant 51_4k

Last edited by piterfree; 28-03-2020 at 21:48..
Reply With Quote
  #27  
Old 28-03-2020, 22:25  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lookfordec lookfordec is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 18
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Questo è un modello h9,2h e non trovo da nessuna parte de file espressamente per il recovery come per altri modelli.
I file .zip che si trovano in rete contengono, i file bootargs.bin, fastboot.bin e la cartella h9 da pettere nella root della pendrive, ma con questi non parte nulla.
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 02:21.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe