Go Back   Sat Universe > HDTV And Ultra HDTV > HDTV Chat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Atevio AV7000HD und Sky V13

HDTV Chat

Reply
  #1  
Old 12-02-2011, 11:18  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
schoppa schoppa is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Atevio AV7000HD und Sky V13

Hallo liebe Sat-Experten,

ich bin Laie und möchte gerne meine niegelnagelneue V13-Karte im Samrtcardreader meier Atevio AV700HD-Box frei schalten.

Mit Sky habe ich telefoniert, sie würdern mir eine Freischaltcode senden, Atevio meinte, ich müsste aber noch einen Plugin dazu installieren, den würde ich im Internet finden. nach mittlerweile 3 Stunden vergeblicher Suche bitte ich Euch um Hilfe.

Mein Atevio ist im Originalzustand, das letzte Update ist 1.08.82.2011.

Bitte erklärt es wenn möglich für einen laien verständlich, wie ich Sky zum laufen kriege.

Vielen Dank für die Mühe. Wenn Ihr möchtet, bezahle ich Euch den Tipp auch, wenn es klappt: 15 Euronen, ist das fair?
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 04-01-2019, 02:08  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Isee Isee is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2018
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Hi,
8 Jahre später habe ich dasselbe Problem... (allerdings mit einer HD+ Karte).
Hier ist keine Antwort zu sehen. Hast Du eine bekommen oder wie hast Du das Problem gelöst?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 16:53.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe