Go Back   Sat Universe > Other Receivers > Rest of them > BigSat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

problem de bigsat hd sporty

BigSat

Reply
  #1  
Old 19-10-2015, 15:14  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
aqwxs aqwxs is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default problem de bigsat hd sporty

salut ca va
je veux passer un flash pour bigsat hd spoty avec usb mais quand je passe cette firmware le message suivant apparaît Je veux passer cette firmware care le wifi manager il n'y a pas danns la liste de tools
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 19-10-2015, 17:50  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
raul7's Avatar
raul7 raul7 is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Levante,Spain
Posts: 1,427
Thanks: 10,666
Thanked 3,397 Times in 1,010 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

mode mise a jour----total flash
__________________
VIARK SAT

VIARK COMBO

VIARK DROI

CRISTOR Atlas HD-200s

VU+ Duo
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 05-11-2015, 18:57  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Dzforlife Dzforlife is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

apres avoir fais la mise a jour je n'ai plus le cccam
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 05-11-2015, 18:58  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Dzforlife Dzforlife is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

comment faire pour que mes serveurs marche?
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 06-02-2016, 21:16  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Dzforlife Dzforlife is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Apres flashage et installation cccam.cfg je n'ai plus les chaines française...par contre toutes les autres chaines marche...pouvez vous m'aider?
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 07-02-2016, 16:49  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Dzforlife Dzforlife is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

your mise a jour is not correct...pas de bouquet pour les chaine francaise ds votre mise a jour et pour le total flash tout est en espagnole et les serveur cccam pour les chaine francaise ne marche pas
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 19:26.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe