Go Back   Sat Universe > SAT Related > Sports on Sat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Sport Sat Tv taliq

Sports on Sat

Reply
  #311  
Old 16-10-2020, 10:23  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Handball

Turkey, Superlig
Besiktas Istanbul vs. Beykoz Bld SK
Friday, 16 October 2020 15:00

TRT Spor 2 HD

Poland, Superliga, Women
Energa Koszalin (W) vs. MKS Perla Lublin
Friday, 16 October 2020 17:00

TVP Sport Poland HD

Hungary, NB I
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Budakalasz KZRT
Friday, 16 October 2020 17:00

M4 Sport Hungary
M4 Sport Hungary HD

Austria, HLA
HSG Barnbach/Koflach vs. Alpla HC Hard
Friday, 16 October 2020 17:30

Laola.TV

Slovenia, 1. liga
RD Slovan vs. RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
Friday, 16 October 2020 17:45

SK 1 Slovenija
SK 3 Croatia
SK 3 Croatia HD
SK 3 Serbia HD

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
EHV Aue vs. HSV Hamburg
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:00

Sportdeutschland.TV

Sweden, Handbollsligan
IF Guif vs. HK Malmo
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:00

cmore.se
handbollsligan.se

Sweden, Handbollsligan
IFK Kristianstad vs. Lugi HF
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:00

cmore.se
handbollsligan.se
Sportkanalen Sweden HD

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TV Emsdetten vs. TuS Ferndorf
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
VfL Lubeck Schwartau vs. ThSV Eisenach
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TUS N-Lubbecke vs. HC Elbflorenz 2006
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
HSG Konstanz vs. Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:00

Sportdeutschland.TV

France, LNH Starligue
Saint Raphael vs. Chartres Metropole Handball
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:00

beIN Sports 3 France HD

France, LNH Starligue
Chambery Savoie vs. USAM Nimes Gard
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:00

beIN Sports 10 Qatar HD
beIN Sports 16 Qatar HD
Sport TV 2 Slovenija

Croatia, Premijer Liga
Gorica vs. RK Vinkovci
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:00

Planet Sport 1 Croatia HD

Spain, Division De Honor Femenina, Group A
BM Pereda vs. Cb Puerto Del Carmen
Friday, 16 October 2020 20:00

Teledeporte Spain

Portugal, 1a Divisao
Sporting Clube Portugal vs. Boa Hora FC
Friday, 16 October 2020 21:00

Sporting TV
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #312  
Old 16-10-2020, 10:24  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Volleyball

Bulgaria, Super League
Hebar Pazardzhik vs. Levski Sofia
Friday, 16 October 2020 16:00

Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria HD

Bulgaria, Super League
Dobrudja Dobrich vs. Pirin Razlog
Friday, 16 October 2020 18:30

Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria HD

Poland, Liga Siatkowki, Women
MKS Kalisz (W) vs. Palac Bydgoszcz(W)
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:30

Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #313  
Old 16-10-2020, 10:27  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Snooker

International, English Open 2020
Selby, Mark vs. Yuelong, Zhou
Friday, 16 October 2020 12:00

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

International, English Open 2020
Higgins, John vs. Jones, Jak
Friday, 16 October 2020 14:00

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

International, English Open 2020
Trump, Judd vs. Wilson, Kyren
Friday, 16 October 2020 19:00

Eurosport
Eurosport Germany
Eurosport 1 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 1 Bulgaria
Eurosport 1 Czech HD
Eurosport 1 HD
Eurosport 1 Hungary HD
Eurosport 1 Netherlands HD
Eurosport 1 Nordic HD
Eurosport 1 Norge
Eurosport 1 Norway HD
Eurosport 1 Poland
Eurosport 1 Poland HD
Eurosport 1 Serbia HD
Eurosport 1 Spain
Eurosport 1 Spain HD
Eurosport 1 Turkey HD
Eurosport 1 United Kingdom
Eurosport Bulgaria
Eurosport Bulgaria HD
Eurosport Croatia
Eurosport Danmark
Eurosport Germany
Eurosport Germany HD
Eurosport Pacific
Eurosport player DK
Eurosport Portuguese
Eurosport Portuguese HD
Eurosport Romania
Eurosport Russia
Eurosport Russia HD
Eurosport Serbia
Eurosport Sweden HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #314  
Old 17-10-2020, 02:09  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Saturday (Samedi)17.10.2020 (GMT+00)


CAF Champions League
19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Al Ahly
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
English Premier League
11:30 Everton FC- Liverpool
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Football HD
-NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
-Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
14:00 Chelsea - FC Southampton
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
CRTV
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
Muvi TV 2
-Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA
16:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Newcastle United FC - Manchester United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
11:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - Atletico de Madrid
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
16:30 Real Madrid CF - Cadiz CF
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
13:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
16:00 Internazionale Milano - AC Milan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
16:00 UC Sampdoria - SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:45 Crotone - Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
French League 1st Div
15:00 Stade Reims - Lorient
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Bayern Munich
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
Netherlands Eredivisie League
16:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League
15:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Entag Al harby
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
15:00 Al Shabab - Abha
KSA Sports 1 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
15:10 Al Taawoun - Al Faisaly
KSA Sports 2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Al Wehda - Al Qadisiyah
KSA Sports 3 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
18:15 Al Hilal- Al-Ain
KSA Sports 1 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
14:30 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
16:45 Al Sadd SC - Al Khor SC
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
UAE Arabian Gulf League
14:15 AlAin- Khor Fakkan
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
17:00 Al Nasr - AlJazira
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
TFF First League lig.1
10:30 Samsunspor - Istanbulspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
10:30 Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Ankara Keciorengucu
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
16:00 altay sk - Adana Demirspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
Hungary NB1 League
12:45 Budafoki MTE - Diosgyor
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
15:00 Ujpest FC - Mezokovesd-Zsory
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
17:30 Puskas FC - MTK Budapest
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Premier League - Ukraine
16:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA
Belgian First Division A
18:45 Standard de Liege - Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Azerbaijan Premier League
10:00 Sabail - FK Keshla
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
12:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - FK Gabala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Wales Premier League
16:15 Barry Town - Connah's Quay Nomads
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Swiss Super League
17:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
11:30 Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Croatia 1.NHL League
13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
15:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varteks
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Japan J. League
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Prva Liga - Serbia
15:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

__________________



Reply With Quote
  #315  
Old 17-10-2020, 02:42  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Handball

Sweden, Elitserien, Women
Vasterasirsta HF (W) vs. Skuru IK (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:00

cmore.se

Sweden, Elitserien, Women
BK Heid (W) vs. Skovde HF (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:15

cmore.se

Poland, Superliga
SPR Stal Mielec vs. MKS Kalisz
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:45
TVP Sport Poland HD

Sweden, Handbollsligan
HK Varberg vs. HK Aranas
Saturday, 17 October 2020 14:00

cmore.se
handbollsligan.se

Sweden, Elitserien, Women
Kungalvs HK (W) vs. Onnereds HK (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 14:00

cmore.se

International, Champions League, Women, Group A
RK Krim Mercator (W) vs. SG BBM Bietigheim (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 15:00

Arena Sport 5 Montenegro HD
Arena Sport 5 Serbia
Arena Sport 5 Serbia HD
EHF.TV
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se

International, Champions League, Women, Group A
NP Rostov-Don (W) vs. Metz Handball (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 15:00

Arena Sport 2 Croatia
Arena Sport 2 Croatia HD
Digi Sport 2 Romania
Digi Sport 2 Romania HD
EHF.TV
Match! Igra Russia
Match! Igra Russia HD
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Hungary HD
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se

Germany, Women Bundesliga
Buxtehuder SV (W) vs. HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 15:00

Sportdeutschland.TV

Denmark, Handboldligaen
Bjerrin.-Silkeborg vs. Aalborg Handball
Saturday, 17 October 2020 15:10

TV2 Sport Denmark HD

Norway, 1. Division
Noetteroey Haandball vs. SK Falk
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

direktesport.no

Sweden, Elitserien, Women
Kristianstad HK (W) vs. IK Savehof (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

cmore.se

Spain, Asobal
Villa de Aranda vs. BM Logrono La Rioja
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

Planet Sport 3 Croatia HD

Switzerland, MNLA
Wacker Thun vs. Pfadi Winterthur
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

HandballTV.ch

Serbia, Superliga, Group A
Partizan vs. Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

RTS 2 Serbia
RTS 2 Serbia HD

Austria, HLA
Bregenz Handball vs. SC Ferlach
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:30

Laola.TV

Slovenia, 1. liga
RK Celje vs. Rd Riko Ribnica
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:30

TV Slovenija 2 HD

International, Champions League, Women, Group B
Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) vs. SCM Ramnicu Valcea
Saturday, 17 October 2020 17:00

Arena Sport 2 Croatia
Arena Sport 2 Croatia HD
Digi Sport 4 Romania
EHF.TV
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Hungary HD
Telekom Sport 1 Romania
Telekom Sport 1 Romania HD
Viaplay.dk
Viaplay.fi
Viaplay.no
Viaplay.se

Sweden, Handbollsligan
Redbergslids IK vs. IF Hallby
Saturday, 17 October 2020 17:00

cmore.se
handbollsligan.se
Sportkanalen Sweden HD

Germany, Women Bundesliga
Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch (W) vs. TuS Metzingen (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 17:00

Sportdeutschland.TV

Norway, 1. Division, Women
Gjerpen HK Skien (W) vs. Levanger HK (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 17:00

direktesport.no

International, EHF European League, Women, Qualification
Hypo No (W) vs. Molde HK (W)
Saturday, 17 October 2020 17:05

EHF.TV

Croatia, Premijer Liga
Bjelovar vs. Porec
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:00

Planet Sport 2 Croatia HD

Switzerland, MNLA
BSV Bern vs. K. Schaffhausen
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:00

HandballTV.ch

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
ASV Hamm-Westfalen vs. VfL Gummersbach
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:15

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TuS Furstenfeldbruck vs. Wilhelmshavener HV
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TV Grosswallstadt vs. DJK Rimpar Wolfe
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TV 05/07 Huttenberg vs. SG BBM Bietigheim
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:30

Sportdeutschland.TV

Austria, HLA
Handball Tirol vs. HC Fivers Wat Margareten
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:30

Laola.TV

Germany, Bundesliga
MT Melsungen vs. TSV GWD Minden
Saturday, 17 October 2020 19:30

Magentasport.de
Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport 2 Germany HD

France, LNH Starligue
US Ivry Handball vs. Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Saturday, 17 October 2020 19:30

beIN Sports 3 France HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #316  
Old 17-10-2020, 02:46  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Volleyball

Norway, Eliteserien, Women
TIF Viking vs. Skjetten
Saturday, 17 October 2020 12:00

direktesport.no

Norway, Eliteserien, Women
BK Tromso vs. KFUM Volda
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:00

direktesport.no

Norway, Eliteserien
BK Tromso vs. Koll
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:00

direktesport.no

Poland, Liga Siatkowki
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs. MKS Slepsk Suwalki
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:45

Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD

Norway, Eliteserien, Women
Randaberg Volleyball vs. Oslo Volley
Saturday, 17 October 2020 14:00


direktesport.no

Norway, Eliteserien
ToppVolley Norge vs. Asker
Saturday, 17 October 2020 14:30

direktesport.no

Norway, Eliteserien
Randaberg Volleyball vs. Osi Volleyball
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:00

direktesport.no

Poland, Liga Siatkowki, Women
LTS Legionovia (W) vs. Joker Swiecie
Saturday, 17 October 2020 16:30

Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD

Turkey, VVSL Lig, Women
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Galatasaray Istanbul
Saturday, 17 October 2020 18:00

TRT Spor 2 HD

Poland, Liga Siatkowki
Resovia Rzeszow vs. Stal Nysa SA
Saturday, 17 October 2020 19:30

Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD

Italy, Serie A1, Women
Agil Volley Nova. (W) vs. Millenium Brescia
Saturday, 17 October 2020 19:45

Rai Sport Italy
Rai Sport Italy HD
Rai Sport Plus Italy HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #317  
Old 17-10-2020, 02:56  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Futsal

Spain, Copa del Rey
Cartagena FS vs. Peniscola FS
Saturday, 17 October 2020 11:00

7tvregiondemurcia.es

Spain, Copa del Rey
Rios Renovables Zaragoza vs. Real Betis Futsal
Saturday, 17 October 2020 11:00

Aragon TV Internacional Spain
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #318  
Old 17-10-2020, 03:05  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Aussie Rules

Australia, AFL Playoffs
Brisbane Lions vs. Geelong Cats
Saturday, 17 October 2020 09:40

watchafl.com

Australia, AFL Playoffs
Brisbane Lions vs. Geelong Cats
Saturday, 17 October 2020 09:40

BT Sport 3 UK
BT Sport 3 UK HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #319  
Old 17-10-2020, 11:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Snooker

International, English Open 2020
Selby, Mark vs. Robertson, Neil
Saturday, 17 October 2020 13:00

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom

International, English Open 2020
Trump, Judd vs. Higgins, John
Saturday, 17 October 2020 19:00

Eurosport
Eurosport Germany
Eurosport 1 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 1 Bulgaria
Eurosport 1 Czech HD
Eurosport 1 HD
Eurosport 1 Hungary HD
Eurosport 1 Netherlands HD
Eurosport 1 Nordic HD
Eurosport 1 Norge
Eurosport 1 Norway HD
Eurosport 1 Poland
Eurosport 1 Poland HD
Eurosport 1 Serbia HD
Eurosport 1 Spain
Eurosport 1 Spain HD
Eurosport 1 Turkey HD
Eurosport 1 United Kingdom
Eurosport Bulgaria
Eurosport Bulgaria HD
Eurosport Croatia
Eurosport Danmark
Eurosport France
Eurosport Germany
Eurosport Germany HD
Eurosport Greece
Eurosport Greece HD
Eurosport HD
Eurosport Hungary (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport Italia
Eurosport Netherlands
Eurosport Pacific
Eurosport Portuguese
Eurosport Portuguese HD
Eurosport Romania
Eurosport Russia
Eurosport Russia HD
Eurosport Serbia
Eurosport Sweden HD
__________________



Reply With Quote
  #320  
Old 18-10-2020, 00:45  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq's Avatar
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,565
Thanks: 691
Thanked 381 Times in 234 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Sunday (dimanche) 18.10.2020 ( GMT+00)


English Premier League
13:00 Crystal Palace FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:15 Leicester City - Aston Villa
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30 Bologna FC - US Sassuolo Calcio
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Spezia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:45 AS Roma- Benevento
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


French League 1st Div
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Saint Etienne - OGC Nice
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

19:00 LOSC Lille - Racing Club de Lens
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)


Netherlands Eredivisie League
10:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

12:30 Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 PEC Zwolle- PSV Eindhoven
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

German Bundesliga 1st Div
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
21:15 Internacional - Vasco da Gama
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Mexico Apertura League
17:00 UNAM Pumas - Toluca
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
10:00 SD Eibar - Osasuna
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

12:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Levante
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

14:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia C.F
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Deportivo Alaves - Elche CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

16:30 Huesca - Real Valladolid
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgian First Division A
14:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAS Eupen
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Egyptian League
15:30 Tanta - El Masry Club
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
15:00 Al-Batin - Al Ahli
KSA Sports 3 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Al Nassr - Al Fateh
KSA Sports 1 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:20 Damac - Al Raed
KSA Sports 4 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq
KSA Sports 2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League
14:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45 Al Gharafa SC - Al Kharitiyat
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Azerbaijan Premier League
10:00 Neftchi Baku - Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

12:00 Sumqayit - Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

TFF First League lig.1
10:30 Ankaraspor - Giresunspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

13:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

16:00 Bursaspor - Balikesirspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

Turkey- Spor Toto Super Lig
16:00 Goztepe- Fenerbahce
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League
13:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Sibenik
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

15:05 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

England - Championship
11:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League
12:30 Paksi - Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 K. Budapest Honved -MOL Fehervar FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Russian Premier League
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

Major League Soccer USA
22:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Japan J. League
05:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Rpublique de Core - K League 1
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga
15:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

__________________



Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 06:16.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2006-2019 - Sat Universe