Go Back   Sat Universe > SAT Related > Sports on Sat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Live Tennis on Sat TV (channels & feeds, fta or emu)

Sports on Sat

Reply
  #1991  
Old 12-11-2020, 10:01  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Albot, Radu vs. Mannarino, Adrian
Thursday, 12 November 2020 11:10

Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
SK 2 Croatia
SK 2 Croatia HD
SK 2 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
De Minaur, Alex vs. Sinner, Jannik
Thursday, 12 November 2020 12:45

Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
SK 2 Croatia
SK 2 Croatia HD
SK 2 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
supertennis.tv

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Podoroska, Nadia vs. Giorgi, Camila
Thursday, 12 November 2020 14:30

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Rus, Arantxa
Thursday, 12 November 2020 16:00

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) H
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 German
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Millman, John vs. Pospisil, Vasek
Thursday, 12 November 2020 17:00

SK HD
Sport 24 UK HD
supertennis.tv

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Voegele, Stefanie
Thursday, 12 November 2020 17:30

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungay HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Gasquet, Richard vs. Caruso, Salvatore
Thursday, 12 November 2020 18:30

SK HD
Sport 24 UK HD
supertennis.tv

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Zvonareva, Vera vs. Mertens, Elise
Thursday, 12 November 2020 19:00

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
Reply With Quote
  #1992  
Old 13-11-2020, 10:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Mannarino, Adrian vs. Sinner, Jannik
Friday, 13 November 2020 14:10

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria HD
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
SK 2 Croatia
SK 2 Croatia HD
SK 2 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
Sport 5 Gold
Sport TV 4 Portugal
TV3 Sport Estonia
TV3 Sport Estonia HD
TV3 Sport Latvia
TV3 Sport Latvia HD
TV3 Sport Lithuania
TV3 Sport Lithuania HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Krejcikova, Barbora vs. Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
Friday, 13 November 2020 14:30

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) H
Eurosport 2 Spai
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turke
Eurosport 2 Turkey H
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Podoroska, Nadia vs. Alexandrova, Ekaterina
Friday, 13 November 2020 16:00

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Cucasia
Eurosport 2 ech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Pospisil, Vasek vs. Gasquet, Richard
Friday, 13 November 2020 17:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria HD
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
SK 2 Croatia
SK 2 Croatia HD
SK 2 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
Sport 5 Plus Israel
Sport TV 4 Portugal
TV3 Sport Estoni
TV3 Sport Estonia HD
TV3 Sport Latvia
TV3 Sport Latvia HD
TV3 Sport Lithuania
TV3 Sport Lithuania HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Mertens, Elise
Friday, 13 November 2020 17:30

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga)
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) H
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Dodin, Oceane
Friday, 13 November 2020 19:00

Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga
Eurosport 2 (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD

Reply With Quote
  #1993  
Old 14-11-2020, 12:24  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2020
Sinner, Jannik vs. Pospisil, Vasek
Saturday, 14 November 2020 14:10

Adjara Sport Georgia
beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria HD
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
M. Deportes 1 Spain
M. Deportes 1 Spain HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
SK 1 Slovenija
SK 2 Croatia
SK 2 Croatia HD
SK 2 Serbia HD
Sky Sport 3 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Germany HD
Sport TV 4 Portugal
TV3 Sport Latvia
TV3 Sport Latvia HD
TV3 Sport Lithuania
TV3 Sport Lithuania HD
Ziggo Sport Docu Netherlands

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Alexandrova, Ekaterina vs. Mertens, Elise
Saturday, 14 November 2020 14:30

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
Eurosport Norge HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD

WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Krejcikova, Barbora
Saturday, 14 November 2020 16:00

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
Eurosport Norge HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD
Reply With Quote
  #1994  
Old 15-11-2020, 11:36  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis


WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Mertens, Elise
Sunday, 15 November 2020 15:00

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech H
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra H
Eurosport Norge HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD
Reply With Quote
  #1995  
Old 15-11-2020, 17:37  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

[B]
Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis


WTA, Linz, Austria, 2020
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Mertens, Elise
Sunday, 15 November 2020 15:10

Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (Digi TV)
Eurosport 2 (UPC-Direct)
Eurosport 2 Belgium
Eurosport 2 Bulgaria
Eurosport 2 Caledonia
Eurosport 2 Caucasia
Eurosport 2 Czech HD
Eurosport 2 Denmark HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Germany
Eurosport 2 Germany HD
Eurosport 2 HD (CanalDigital)
Eurosport 2 International
Eurosport 2 International HD
Eurosport 2 Italy HD
Eurosport 2 Netherlands
Eurosport 2 North East Europe
Eurosport 2 Poland HD
Eurosport 2 Portugal
Eurosport 2 Romania HD
Eurosport 2 Russia
Eurosport 2 Serbia (Bundesliga) HD
Eurosport 2 Spain
Eurosport 2 Sweden HD
Eurosport 2 Turkey
Eurosport 2 Turkey HD
Eurosport 2 United Kingdom
Eurosport 2 Xtra HD
Eurosport Norge HD
ORF Sport Plus
ORF Sport Plus HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Thiem, Dominic vs. Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Sunday, 15 November 2020 15:30

BBC Two England
BBC Two England HD
BBC Two Northern Ireland
BBC Two Scotland
BBC Two Wales
BBC Two Wales HD
beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD
RTS 2 Switzerland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
Silk Sport 3
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 3 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sport TV 3 Portugal
Sport TV 3 Portugal HD
SporTV 3 South America
SRF 2 Switzerland HD
SuperSport Tennis HD
TV2 Sport Denmark HD
Vamos Spain
Vamos Spain HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Bob Bryan
Ram R / Salisbury J vs. Kubot L / Melo M
Sunday, 15 November 2020 19:00

Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
SK 5 Croatia
SK 5 Serbia
SK 5 Slovenija
Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport 2 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
TV2 Sport Denmark HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Nadal, Rafael vs. Rublev, Andrey
Sunday, 15 November 2020 21:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
M. Deportes Spain
M. Deportes Spain HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD
RTS 2 Switzerland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
Silk Sport 3
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 3 Slovenia
Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport 2 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport TV 4 Portugal
SporTV 3 South America
SRF 2 Switzerland HD
SuperSport Tennis HD
TV2 Sport Denmark HD


Reply With Quote
  #1996  
Old 16-11-2020, 11:12  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Bob Bryan
Granollers M / Zeballos H vs. Peers J / Venus M
Monday, 16 November 2020 13:00

Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Djokovic, Novak vs. Schwartzman, Diego
Monday, 16 November 2020 15:00

BBC Two England
BBC Two England HD
BBC Two Northern Ireland
BBC Two Scotland
BBC Two Wales
BBC Two Wales HD
beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD
RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD
RTS 2 Switzerland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
Silk Sport 3
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 24 UK HD
Sport 4 Israel
Sport TV 4 Portugal
SporTV 3 South America
SRF 2 Switzerland HD
SuperSport Grandstand
SuperSport Tennis HD
TV2 Sport X
TV3 Sport Latvia
TV3 Sport Latvia HD
TV3 Sport Lithuania
TV3 Sport Lithuania HD
Vamos Spain
Vamos Spain HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Bob Bryan
Pavic M / Soares B vs. Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
Monday, 16 November 2020 19:00

Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Polsat Sport Extra Poland
Polsat Sport Extra Poland HD
Polsat Sport News Poland HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
SuperSport Tennis HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Medvedev, Daniil vs. Zverev, Alexander
Monday, 16 November 2020 21:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
M. Deportes Spain
M. Deportes Spain HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta sports ukraine plus
Silk Sport 3
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 24 UK HD
Sport 4 Israel
Sport TV 4 Portugal
SporTV 3 South America
SRF Info Switzerland HD
SuperSport Tennis HD
TV2 Sport X
TV3 Sport Latvia
TV3 Sport Latvia HD
TV3 Sport Lithuania
TV3 Sport Lithuania HD
Reply With Quote
  #1997  
Old 17-11-2020, 10:50  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Mike Bryan
Krawietz K / Mies A vs. Kubot L / Melo M
Tuesday, 17 November 2020 13:00

SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group London
Nadal, Rafael vs. Thiem, Dominic
Tuesday, 17 November 2020 15:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Mike Bryan
Ram R / Salisbury J vs. Koolhof W / Mektic N
Tuesday, 17 November 2020 19:00

SK HD
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group London
Tsitsipas, Stefanos vs. Rublev, Andrey
Tuesday, 17 November 2020 21:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
Eurosport 2 France
Eurosport 2 France HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Reply With Quote
  #1998  
Old 18-11-2020, 08:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Bob Bryan
Pavic M / Soares B vs. Granollers M / Zeballos H
Wednesday, 18 November 2020 13:00

SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Zverev, Alexander vs. Schwartzman, Diego
Wednesday, 18 November 2020 15:00

BBC Two England
BBC Two England HD
BBC Two Northern Ireland
BBC Two Scotland
BBC Two Wales
BBC Two Wales HD
beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
ESPN 2 Australia
ESPN 2 Australia HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport Norge HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD
RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD
RTS 2 Switzerland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 24 UK HD
Sport TV 4 Portugal
SRF 2 Switzerland HD
SuperSport 2 Albania HD
SuperSport Grandstand
SuperSport Tennis HD
supertennis.tv
Vamos Spain
Vamos Spain HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Bob Bryan
Peers J / Venus M vs. Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
Wednesday, 18 November 2020 19:00

SK HD
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group Tokyo
Djokovic, Novak vs. Medvedev, Daniil
Wednesday, 18 November 2020 21:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
Cosmote Sport 6 HD Greece
Digi Sport 3 Slovakia HD
ESPN 2 Australia
ESPN 2 Australia HD
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Hungary HD
Eurosport Norge HD
Fox Sports 5 Netherlands HD
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria
Max Sport 1 Bulgaria HD
Polsat Sport Poland
Polsat Sport Poland HD
RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD
RTS 2 Switzerland HD
Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD
Setanta Sports 2 HD
Setanta Sports Ukraine
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 2 Slovenija
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Germany HD
Sky Sport Arena
Sky Sport Arena HD Italy
Sky Sport Austria 1
Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno Italy
Sky Sport Uno Italy HD
Sport 24 UK HD
Sport TV 4 Portugal
SRF 2 Switzerland HD
SuperSport 2 Albania HD
SuperSport Grandstand
SuperSport Tennis HD
supertennis.tv
Vamos Spain
Vamos Spain HD
Reply With Quote
  #1999  
Old 19-11-2020, 09:38  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taliq taliq is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1,995
Thanks: 724
Thanked 499 Times in 301 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Live Schedule on Sat-TV Tennis

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Mike Bryan
Koolhof W / Mektic N vs. Kubot L / Melo M
Thursday, 19 November 2020 13:00

SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group London
Thiem, Dominic vs. Rublev, Andrey
Thursday, 19 November 2020 15:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Doubles, Group Mike Bryan
Ram R / Salisbury J vs. Krawietz K / Mies A
Thursday, 19 November 2020 19:00

SK 1 Slovenija
SK 4 Croatia
SK 4 Serbia

ATP, Tour Finals London, Great Britain, Group London
Nadal, Rafael vs. Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Thursday, 19 November 2020 21:00

beIN Sports 9 Qatar HD
SK 1 Croatia
SK 1 Croatia HD
SK 1 Montenegro HD
SK 1 Serbia HD
SK 1 Slovenija
Reply With Quote
  #2000  
Old 22-11-2020, 00:11  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
King Marjan King Marjan is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 13
Thanks: 0
Thanked 18 Times in 8 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Medvedev - Nadal
INFINITY TV
10887 V 27500 (52°E)
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 22:26.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe