william-1
Feed Hunter
- Messages
- 4,381
Astra 1M @ 19.2°east
12480 V 27500
Sport 1 Deutschland
Sunday December 27
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
Krzysztof Ratajski 4-0 Simon Whitlock
Kim Huybrechts 2-4 Ryan Searle
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Jermaine Wattimena
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Joe Cullen v Jonny Clayton
Peter Wright v Gabriel Clemens
Michael van Gerwen v Ricky Evans
Monday December 28
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
Jose de Sousa v Mervyn King
Dirk van Duijvenbode v Adam Hunt
Nathan Aspinall v Vincent van der Voort
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Gary Anderson v Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price v Brendan Dolan
Glen Durrant v Danny Baggish
Tuesday December 29
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
James Wade v Stephen Bunting
Daryl Gurney v Chris Dobey
Jason Lowe v Devon Petersen
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Dave Chisnall v Danny Noppert (RD3)
2x Fourth Round matches TBC
Wednesday December 30
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
3x Fourth Round (TBC)
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
3x Fourth Round (TBC)
Friday January 1
Afternoon Session (12pm-3pm)
2x Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (6pm-9pm)
2x Quarter-Finals
Saturday January 2
6pm-9pm
Semi-Finals
Sunday January 3
7.30pm
The Final
Prize Fund
Winner: £500,000
Runner-up: £200,000
Semi-Final losers: £100,000
Quarter-Final losers: £50,000
Last 16 losers: £35,000
Third Round losers: £25,000
Second Round losers: £15,000
First Round losers: £7,500
The encrypted HD feed is here:-
https://www.sat-universe.com/showthread.php?t=259421&page=53 :thum:
12480 V 27500
Sport 1 Deutschland
Sunday December 27
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
Krzysztof Ratajski 4-0 Simon Whitlock
Kim Huybrechts 2-4 Ryan Searle
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Jermaine Wattimena
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Joe Cullen v Jonny Clayton
Peter Wright v Gabriel Clemens
Michael van Gerwen v Ricky Evans
Monday December 28
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
Jose de Sousa v Mervyn King
Dirk van Duijvenbode v Adam Hunt
Nathan Aspinall v Vincent van der Voort
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Gary Anderson v Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price v Brendan Dolan
Glen Durrant v Danny Baggish
Tuesday December 29
Third Round
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
James Wade v Stephen Bunting
Daryl Gurney v Chris Dobey
Jason Lowe v Devon Petersen
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
Dave Chisnall v Danny Noppert (RD3)
2x Fourth Round matches TBC
Wednesday December 30
Afternoon Session (12pm-4pm)
3x Fourth Round (TBC)
Evening Session (6pm-10pm)
3x Fourth Round (TBC)
Friday January 1
Afternoon Session (12pm-3pm)
2x Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (6pm-9pm)
2x Quarter-Finals
Saturday January 2
6pm-9pm
Semi-Finals
Sunday January 3
7.30pm
The Final
Prize Fund
Winner: £500,000
Runner-up: £200,000
Semi-Final losers: £100,000
Quarter-Final losers: £50,000
Last 16 losers: £35,000
Third Round losers: £25,000
Second Round losers: £15,000
First Round losers: £7,500
The encrypted HD feed is here:-
https://www.sat-universe.com/showthread.php?t=259421&page=53 :thum:
Last edited: