Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Howto: HD+ mit oscam

Germany

Reply
  #21  
Old 05-03-2011, 18:02  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
zollaki zollaki is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

alles klar
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 11-03-2011, 22:36  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
tam2010 tam2010 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 2
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Habt ihr schon nen Weg gefunden ne weisse HD+ Karte und Sky hd mit Buli stabil im et9000 zum laufen zu bekommen?
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 04-03-2012, 17:01  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
jomagic jomagic is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Also das probier ich gleich mal aus. Versuche schon seit Wochen meine HD+ schwarz zum rennen zu kriegen.
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 04-08-2013, 17:47  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
ld6824 ld6824 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Funktioniert das ganze auch mit nur einer DM8000? Oder muss ich in einer Configuration etwas ändern? Wäre dankbar für eine Antwort.
Viele Grüße ld6824
Reply With Quote
  #25  
Old 13-10-2013, 18:48  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
teakwondo
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

Servus zusammen, habe eine DM800HD Kabel und über CCcam rennen einige Sachen. Allerdings leider HD plus (SAT1 HD, RTL HD e.c.t.) nicht. Meine Frage, wenn ich mir eine original HD plus Karte besorge, wie bekomme ich die im internen Kartenleser zum laufen?? Ich möchte nichts, wenns nicht unbedingt sein muss, in der CCcam verändern, da ich mich damit nicht so gut auskenne. Wäre super wenn jemand eine Kurzanleitung hätte, aber bitte so, das sie ein Laie wie ich auch versteht. Schon mal danke im voraus.
Reply With Quote
  #26  
Old 03-02-2016, 10:35  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
icecool_denmark icecool_denmark is offline
Member
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 13
Thanks: 1
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

hallo erste Entschuldigung für mein Deutsch, ich möchte nur zu hören, wenn Sie eine vu + Solo2 haben und Sie möchten HD + Karte, mit einem Box-ID, um zu sehen, oder Sie können einfach Karte setzen?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 09:04.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe