Go Back   Sat Universe > International Section > International Forums > Italy

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Zgemma H2h e card originale DTT

Italy

Reply
  #1  
Old 05-10-2019, 10:19  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gribo gribo is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Posts: 2
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Zgemma H2h e card originale DTT

​SALVE, premetto che sono un newbie.
HO UN ZGEMMA H2H CON OPENPLI 2.88 E VOLEVO CAPIRE SE FUNZIONA CON LA SCHEDA SKY PER DIGITALE TERRESTRE O MENO. SE DEVO FARE UN RESET ON METTERE ALTRE IMMAGINI. Quando vado nel men¨ impostazioni alla voce Softcam/CI non appare nulla pur avendo inserito la scheda originale SKY DTT.

Si pu˛ risolvere o devo cambiare decoder?

GRAZIE​​
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 07-10-2019, 18:03  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
vedovanera vedovanera is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 3
Thanks: 2
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by gribo View Post
​SALVE, premetto che sono un newbie.
HO UN ZGEMMA H2H CON OPENPLI 2.88 E VOLEVO CAPIRE SE FUNZIONA CON LA SCHEDA SKY PER DIGITALE TERRESTRE O MENO. SE DEVO FARE UN RESET ON METTERE ALTRE IMMAGINI. Quando vado nel men¨ impostazioni alla voce Softcam/CI non appare nulla pur avendo inserito la scheda originale SKY DTT.

Si pu˛ risolvere o devo cambiare decoder?

GRAZIE​​
2.88? ma da quando non riflashi?? no...non devi cambiare deco...devi solo farlo...lavorare
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 15-11-2019, 09:54  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
karonte karonte is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 6
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Ciao, io ho un Zgemma h3 cxhe penso sia simile a h2, vorrei farlo lavorare, mi puoi dare una guida per pungolarlo a lavorare come si deve, io non ho quelle capacita, ma se troivo una guida forse... grazie
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 15-11-2019, 11:42  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gege gege is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 237
Thanks: 89
Thanked 19 Times in 19 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

devi mettere oscam e configurare x il terrestre
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 16-11-2019, 15:48  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
karonte karonte is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 6
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Ciao, potresti aiutarmi un po di pi¨, ti spiego: ho scaricato oscam v 0.22, ho cercato di inviarla con filezilla,l'ho messa su etc, mi da la notifica di invio poi
nell'etc del decoder non la trovo,non so se questa va bene per il zgemma h3. se puoi dammi un aiuto. grazie
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 17-11-2019, 13:06  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gege gege is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 237
Thanks: 89
Thanked 19 Times in 19 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

dipende che img metti
usa openatv metti il file sofcam universal 4.3
e scarichi direttamente dal pannello
Reply With Quote
  #7  
karonte karonte is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 6
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

ciao, puoi aiutarmi? ti spiego: sullo z gemma h3 ho caricato tramite filezilla una lista m3u, tutto ok, visione perfetta ora Ŕ scaduta e vorrei sostituirla, non riesco a cancellarla, non si sovra scrive. puoi indicarmi il procedimento? grazie
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 13:05.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ę2006-2019 - Sat Universe