Go Back   Sat Universe > Other Receivers > Rest of them > Jepssen

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

ultimo firmware mediabox HDM3

Jepssen

Reply
  #1  
Old 18-06-2016, 11:09  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
picapao picapao is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Angry ultimo firmware mediabox HDM3

Firmware non ufficiale per Jepssen Mediabox HD M-3 vers 4.0 03_06 EF
mettendo questo firmware e spegnendo il decoder non mi tiene piu' la lista dei m3u ...
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 20-06-2016, 17:12  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
mack30 mack30 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Posts: 7
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Va alla ricerca di quella "francese" :P Ritorna a quello precedente
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 21-06-2016, 17:44  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
picapao picapao is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

gia' fatto rifunziona pero' peccato perchè l'ultimo era piu' aggiornato
grazie comunque per la risposta.
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 22-06-2016, 10:00  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
mack30 mack30 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Posts: 7
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Più aggiornato a che? E' pieno di bugs una ciofeka assoluta
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 24-06-2016, 19:12  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
realf realf is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 3
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Non sopporto i francesi ma il firmware non è malaccio. L'importante è, dopo avere inserito la lista m3, inserire anche l'URL della lista nella finestra dove c'è scritto server, sempre utilizzando la porta USB. Bisogna inserirlo con Notepad con estensione
.txt. In questo modo la lista m3 non si cancella ad ogni riaccensione
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 24-06-2016, 19:55  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
mack30 mack30 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Posts: 7
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Thumbs down

Quote:
Originally Posted by realf View Post
Non sopporto i francesi ma il firmware non è malaccio. L'importante è, dopo avere inserito la lista m3, inserire anche l'URL della lista nella finestra dove c'è scritto server, sempre utilizzando la porta USB. Bisogna inserirlo con Notepad con estensione
.txt. In questo modo la lista m3 non si cancella ad ogni riaccensione
Hai mai provato a cambiare il server o a metterlo sbagliato? Hai mai provato a cambiare la posizione dei canali? Hai mai provato a passare da un canale all'altro e ogni 30 secondi premere ok perché i canali si bloccano, oppure vanno in inglese invece che italiano? Hai mai provato youtube? Hai mai provato explorer?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 14:20.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe