Go Back   Sat Universe > International Section > International Forums > Germany

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Sky Sender und Frequenzen inkl. Syk Welt/Extra

Germany

Reply
  #11  
Old 22-11-2015, 18:49  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
teakwondo
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

Servus, habe alles mögliche an meiner Dreambox 800se Sat versucht, aber die unteren Progs. bekomme ich um verrecken nicht mehr hell. Kannste mir bitte helfen.

RTL Passion, Goldstar TV, Sky Comedy, Heimatkanal, Sky Nostalgie, Sky Krimi, Sky Edition, Fox Serie, Junior.

Danke
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 22-11-2015, 20:29  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
kiliantv's Avatar
kiliantv kiliantv is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: from far far away
Posts: 7,057
Thanks: 3,563
Thanked 14,756 Times in 3,739 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Sat/Kabel?

welches cam?

am besten mal im digitaleliteboard schauen wenn du nur Deustsch sprichst, ich gleub nicht das hier passende sachen im cam Berreich stehen.
__________________
Astra/Hotbird
Nur noch FTA Sender über internen Tuner im LG TV
Router:W724V TypeA
MagentaZuhause M mit TV Plus DSL+Big TV+Sky Cinema/Entertainment (VDSL50)
Fire TV-BoxI+II/Chromcast2/Prime und Netflix,Maxdome,SkyGo1.6.0,Kodi-IPTV
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 25-11-2015, 17:51  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
teakwondo
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

SAT, habe ich doch oben geschrieben. Spreche auch englisch. Habe neuen Sendersuchlauf auf DVB-S2 gemacht, mal sind die hell mal nicht, was ist da faul. Neue Prio rein, hilf auch nix. Bin ratlos
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 25-11-2015, 17:55  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
kiliantv's Avatar
kiliantv kiliantv is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: from far far away
Posts: 7,057
Thanks: 3,563
Thanked 14,756 Times in 3,739 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

dann scheint es ein cam oscam nehm ich an problem zu sein, vielleicht stimmen die SID´s nicht evtl.

normalerweise klappen alle Kanäle auf den neuen Transpondern wie vorher auch, und es sind eigentlich auch keine neuen SID´s
__________________
Astra/Hotbird
Nur noch FTA Sender über internen Tuner im LG TV
Router:W724V TypeA
MagentaZuhause M mit TV Plus DSL+Big TV+Sky Cinema/Entertainment (VDSL50)
Fire TV-BoxI+II/Chromcast2/Prime und Netflix,Maxdome,SkyGo1.6.0,Kodi-IPTV
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 25-11-2015, 18:09  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
teakwondo
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

Danke, ich bin echt ratlos hab alles menschenmögliche probiert. Kenn mich auch gut aus, aber das ist mir suspekt
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 25-11-2015, 18:13  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
kiliantv's Avatar
kiliantv kiliantv is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: from far far away
Posts: 7,057
Thanks: 3,563
Thanked 14,756 Times in 3,739 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Ich weiß da leider auch nicht weiter, schon sehr suspekt, und es sind nur diese Kanäle alles andere läuft?

komisch.

sind evtl. nur die gepairt? kann aber eigentlich auch nicht sein.
__________________
Astra/Hotbird
Nur noch FTA Sender über internen Tuner im LG TV
Router:W724V TypeA
MagentaZuhause M mit TV Plus DSL+Big TV+Sky Cinema/Entertainment (VDSL50)
Fire TV-BoxI+II/Chromcast2/Prime und Netflix,Maxdome,SkyGo1.6.0,Kodi-IPTV
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 25-11-2015, 18:16  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
teakwondo
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

ja alles andere rennt einwandfrei
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 25-11-2015, 18:22  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
kiliantv's Avatar
kiliantv kiliantv is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: from far far away
Posts: 7,057
Thanks: 3,563
Thanked 14,756 Times in 3,739 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

es kann dann ja nur an den Transpondern liegen falsch eingelesen, mal neue suche machen mit löschen, oder eben am oscam, an was anderem kann es nicht liegen, hab eben hier nochmal nachgesehen bei den Sendern (neue einstellung) da läuft es hier mit der V14 Card.
__________________
Astra/Hotbird
Nur noch FTA Sender über internen Tuner im LG TV
Router:W724V TypeA
MagentaZuhause M mit TV Plus DSL+Big TV+Sky Cinema/Entertainment (VDSL50)
Fire TV-BoxI+II/Chromcast2/Prime und Netflix,Maxdome,SkyGo1.6.0,Kodi-IPTV
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 04:36.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe