Go Back   Sat Universe > SAT Related > Sports on Sat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Football TV Guide for Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV and more

Sports on Sat

Reply
  #51  
Old 12-05-2019, 12:05  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Sunday 12th May 2019


Orlando Pride v Portland Thorns
NWSL
00:30
NWSL Website
Chicago Fire v Minnesota United
MLS
01:00
FreeSports
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League Semi-Final
10:00
BT Sport 1
Almeria v Elche
La Liga 2
11:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Torino v Sassuolo
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1
Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Main Event
Doncaster Rovers v Charlton Athletic
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
12:15
Sky Sports Football
France U17 v Czech Republic U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final
13:00
BBC Connected TV / BBC Sport Website
Ajax v FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
13:30
Premier 1
Rennes v Guingamp
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN
Paderborn v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
14:30
BT Sport 2
Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Deportivo La Coruna v Cadiz
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Rayo Majadahonda v Albacete
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Liverpool v Wolves
Premier League
15:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Brighton & Hove Albion v Man City
Premier League
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Lille v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN
Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
SPAL v Napoli
Serie A
17:00
FreeSports
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
La Liga
17:30
ITV4
Barcelona v Getafe
La Liga
17:30
Premier 1
Mansfield Town v Newport County
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
18:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Las Palmas v Cordoba
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Belgium U17 v Netherlands U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final
19:00
BBC Connected TV / BBC Sport Website
Roma v Juventus
Serie A
19:30
Premier 1
Atlanta United v Orlando City
MLS
19:30
Sky Sports Mix
Marseille v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Chicago Red Stars v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
23:00
NWSL Website
Reply With Quote
  #52  
Old 13-05-2019, 11:12  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Monday 13th May 2019


DC United v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
00:00
FreeSports
Italy U17 v Portugal U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final
16:30
UEFA YouTube
Bologna v Parma
Serie A
18:00
Premier 1
Hungary U17 v Spain U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final
19:00
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
St Mirren v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Inter Milan v Chievo
Serie A
20:00
Premier 1
Malaga v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Reply With Quote
  #53  
Old 14-05-2019, 16:41  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Tuesday 14th May 2019


Germany Women U17 v Portugal Women U17
UEFA Women's Under-17 Semi-Final
12:00
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
Spain Women U17 v Netherlands Women U17
UEFA Women's Under-17 Semi-Final
16:30
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
VFB Stuttgart U19 v Wolfsburg U19
U19 Bundesliga Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
17:15
German Football YouTube
Inverness CT v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
West Brom v Aston Villa
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to sat gr For This Useful Post:
korn (14-05-2019)
  #54  
Old 15-05-2019, 15:28  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Wednesday 15th May 2019


Schalke 04 U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
U19 Bundesliga Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
17:15
German Football YouTube
De Graafschap v Ajax
Eredivisie
18:30
Premier 1
PSV Eindhoven v Heracles
Eredivisie
18:30
Premier 2
Leeds United v Derby County
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Atalanta v Lazio
Coppa Italia Final
19:45
BT Sport 1
Raith Rovers v Queen of the South
Scottish Championship Play-Off Final 1st Leg
19:45
BBC ALBA
Reply With Quote
  #55  
Old 16-05-2019, 09:55  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Thursday 16th May 2019


Toronto FC v DC United
MLS
01:00
FreeSports
New England Revolution v Chelsea
Friendly
01:10
Chelsea TV
Seattle Sounders v Orlando City
MLS
03:30
FreeSports
Netherlands U17 v Spain U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Semi-Final
16:30
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
France U17 v Italy U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Semi-Final
19:00
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
Portsmouth v Sunderland
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Reply With Quote
  #56  
Old 17-05-2019, 15:00  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Friday 17th May 2019


Los Angeles FC v FC Dallas
MLS
03:00
FreeSports
Netherlands Women U17 v Germany Women U17
UEFA Women's Under-17 Final
12:00
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
Shanghai Shenhua v Shandong Luneng
Chinese Super League
13:00
Premier 1
Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Dundee United v Inverness CT
Scottish Premiership Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Real Zaragoza v Sporting Gijon
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Reply With Quote
  #57  
Old 18-05-2019, 08:28  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Saturday 18th May 2019


Levante v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
12:00
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 1
Dundee v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Eintracht Braunschweig v Energie Cottbus
3. Liga
12:30
German Football YouTube
Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 4
Borussia Monchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 3
Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 5
CSKA Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Alcorcon v Extremadura
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Real Valladolid v Valencia
La Liga
15:15
Premier 2
Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
15:15
ITV4
Queen of the South v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship Play-Off Final 2nd Leg
16:05
BBC ALBA
Man City v Watford
FA Cup Final
17:00
BBC One / BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Genoa v Cagliari
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1
Lyon Women v Barcelona Women
UEFA Women's Champions League Final
17:00
BT Sport Extra 3 / BT Sport YouTube
Krylya Sovetov v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Heracles v FC Utrecht
Eredivisie Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
17:30
Premier 2
Sassuolo v Roma
Serie A
19:30
Premier 2
Elche v Tenerife
La Liga 2
19:30
La Liga 123 YouTube
Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
19:45
Eleven Sports 1
Lyon v Caen
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2
St Etienne v Nice
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
San Jose Earthquakes v Chicago Fire
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Football
Seattle Reign v Sky Blue
NWSL
21:00
NWSL Website
Reply With Quote
  #58  
Old 19-05-2019, 11:11  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Sunday 19th May 2019


Washington Spirit v Portland Thorns
NWSL
00:00
NWSL Website
Houston Dynamo v DC United
MLS
01:30
FreeSports
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League Grand Final
09:30
BT Sport 3
Real Mallorca v Almeria
La Liga 2
11:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Real Madrid v Real Betis
La Liga
11:00
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 1
Chievo v Sampdoria
Serie A
11:30
Premier 2
Chertsey Town v Cray Valley
FA Vase Final
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Dynamo Dresden v Paderborn
Bundesliga 2
14:30
BT Sport ESPN
Arsenal Tula v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Celtic v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Sky Sports Football
Kilmarnock v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
15:00
BT Sport 2
Real Oviedo v Numancia
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Eibar v Barcelona
La Liga
15:15
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 1
AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient
FA Trophy Final
16:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Netherlands U17 v Italy U17
UEFA Under-17 Championship Final
16:30
BBC Connected TV / UEFA YouTube / BBC Sport Website
AC Milan v Frosinone
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1
Cadiz v Osasuna
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Las Palmas v Rayo Majadahonda
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
FC Rostov v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Bala Town v Cardiff Metropolitan University
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C
Cordoba v Gimnastic
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Lugo v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Napoli v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:30
Premier 1
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United
MLS
22:00
Sky Sports Football
North Carolina Courage v Utah Royals
NWSL
22:00
NWSL Website
Houston Dash v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
23:00
NWSL Website
Reply With Quote
  #59  
Old 20-05-2019, 10:58  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Monday 20th May 2019

Wolfsburg U19 v VFB Stuttgart U19
Bundesliga Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
16:00
German Football YouTube
Borussia Dortmund U19 v Schalke 04 U19
Bundesliga Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
17:45
German Football YouTube
Lazio v Bologna
Serie A
19:30
Premier 1
Albacete v Granada
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Reply With Quote
  #60  
Old 21-05-2019, 13:34  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
sat gr's Avatar
sat gr sat gr is offline
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Greece
Posts: 2,104
Thanks: 7,941
Thanked 8,893 Times in 1,744 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Tuesday 21st May 2019


FC Utrecht v Heracles
Eredivisie Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
17:30
Premier 1
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Groningen
Eredivisie Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Premier 1
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 16:22.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe