Go Back   Sat Universe > International Section > International Forums > Italy

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

TIVUSAT con Oscam - Canali Mediaset HD

Italy

Reply
  #11  
Old 04-02-2019, 17:14  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
franz62's Avatar
franz62 franz62 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 35
Thanks: 28
Thanked 18 Times in 6 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Il satellites.xml è recente altrimenti cambialo.

Ciao
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 09-02-2019, 02:13  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Lucadp Lucadp is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Location: Calabria
Posts: 17
Thanks: 6
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Per ora risolto installando uno switch di priorità Mitan S1L10 (con jumper impostato su comando da alimentazione LNB) e va bene
Vedo un pò come procede e sennò cambio LNB con uno più moderno...
__________________
- Gigablue Quad Plus (OpenATV 6.2) + TIVUSAT 183E + Premium 1805 [Sky 0004 a casa sua]
- Zgemma Star H2 combo
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 10-12-2019, 19:15  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gemelli47 gemelli47 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 37
Thanks: 141
Thanked 8 Times in 7 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Oscam per Tivusat

Salve

Ho alcuni chiarimenti.

1. Con CCcam e scheda oro tivusat era possibile vedere i canali relativi anche con decoder non in rete; ora sembra che non sia più possibile, almeno sui decoder 4K. E' così? E occorre usare Oscam?

2. Con Oscam, potete confermarmi che le impostazioni Tivusat (conf, server, user ecc.) vanno aggiunte a quelle già esistenti oppure vanno inserite in una nuova cartella (p. es. config Tivusat) da inserire in /etc/tuxbox/ ?

3. Sarà possibile con Oscam vedere i canali Tivusat anche con decoder non in rete?

4. Potete cortesemente fornirmi le impostazioni più recenti Tivusat?

Grazie in anticipo

Last edited by gemelli47; 10-12-2019 at 19:22..
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 12-12-2019, 22:49  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
taurinus taurinus is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 117
Thanks: 203
Thanked 126 Times in 50 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

La Rai sul canale Rai 4K ha aggiunto un nuovo Caid ovvero il 1856 che, per il futuro sarà riservato al 4K. Per vedere Rai 4K bisognerà avere la nuovissima scheda Tvsat NERA abbinata al caid 1856. Ma per vedere il canale si divrà anche comperare la relativa nuova cam CI+ Nera Nagra Merlin oppure un decoder Tvsat abilitato. Per adesso la Rai trasmette ancora anche il caid 183E (schedina Tvsat oro) ma nel prossimo futuro si vedrà solo utilizzando la CI+ Nera + schedina relativa o decore Tvsat. La nuova CI+ serve per il Nagra Merlin attualmente NON aperto da nessuna emulazione (Oscam, Cccam e simili).

h++ps://www.amazon.it/CAM-tiv%C3%B9sat-4K-Ultra-HD/dp/B07YM7WJ6M/ref=sr_1_1?keywords=smart+card+tivusat&qid=1576184801&sr=8-1

Last edited by taurinus; 12-12-2019 at 22:58..
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 21-01-2020, 16:49  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
fabionik2004 fabionik2004 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2016
Posts: 5
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Salve,
ho installato openatv 6.3 e sto provando ad utilizzare la mia scheda tivusat gold attivata. Ho provato cccam ed oscam ma non si vede niente.
Potete dirmi esattamente quale sofcam installare e come configurarla?
Grazie
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 24-01-2020, 20:08  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
12b 12b is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 290
Thanks: 0
Thanked 29 Times in 25 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

sei sicuro che la car e attiva sul decoder perche se no non funziona metti questa
enigma2-softcams-cccam-all-images_2.3.2-emu-r3-arm+mips_all.ipk.zip

dopodiche la attici metti la card nel decoder e rifai la procedura e metti che fai attivazione con decoder tvsat e vedrai che in 10 mibnuti si attiva su rai1
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 29-01-2020, 00:16  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
basilico basilico is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 38
Thanks: 3
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by 12b View Post
sei sicuro che la car e attiva sul decoder perche se no non funziona metti questa
enigma2-softcams-cccam-all-images_2.3.2-emu-r3-arm+mips_all.ipk.zip

dopodiche la attici metti la card nel decoder e rifai la procedura e metti che fai attivazione con decoder tvsat e vedrai che in 10 mibnuti si attiva su rai1
succede anche a me la stessa cosa, scaricato 2.3.2 emu r3 ma luce non c'è
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 01-02-2020, 11:51  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
galingo galingo is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 32
Thanks: 5
Thanked 5 Times in 4 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

la card oro funziona perfettamente, quindi se non funziona e' un problema di configurazioni,chiaramente mi riferisco ad oscam
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 01-02-2020, 14:23  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
basilico basilico is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 38
Thanks: 3
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Faccio una precisazione , con enigma2-softcams-cccam-all-images_2.3.2-emu-r3-arm+mips_all se metto questa card tivusat https://i.servimg.com/u/f88/18/43/92/76/tivusa10.jpg non ci sono problemi se metto questa che credo sia la gold https://i.servimg.com/u/f88/18/43/92/76/tivusa11.jpg non visualizzo niente.
Ho verificato che con la prima card gli ecm compaiono infatti viene scritto 0183D mentre la seconda no
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 03-02-2020, 20:02  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
12b 12b is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 290
Thanks: 0
Thanked 29 Times in 25 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

si ma la card dove e stata attivata perche se e stata attivata in un altro decoder non va quindi devi ripetere attivazzione sul sito tvsat e specificare decoder poi lasci la card dentro e vedrai che funziona
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 03:29.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2019 - Sat Universe