Go Back   Sat Universe > HDTV And Ultra HDTV > Other HDTV Receivers > Clarke-Tech HD

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Help for my G-Tech 5100C combo

Clarke-Tech HD

Reply
  #1  
Old 21-04-2018, 17:57  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
jeanpierre42 jeanpierre42 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Posts: 2
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default Help for my G-Tech 5100C combo

Hello. I need help with my old GTech 5100C. There is some new update? I have version 154p but I can’t see Swiss. What I have to do? There is some new version for my 5100C? Thanks
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 21-04-2018, 19:52  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lojze1953 lojze1953 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 56
Thanks: 658
Thanked 320 Times in 52 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Works via PC vPlug Server v1.0.2.21 Viaccess, Tandberg
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 11:41.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe