Go Back   Sat Universe > HDTV And Ultra HDTV > Other HDTV Receivers > Amiko HD

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

How To Mount Network Sharing For Amiko Allien

Amiko HD

Reply
  #1  
Old 07-08-2011, 12:29  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Traian's Avatar
Traian Traian is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: ¤ RigHT BeHinDE YoU ! ¤
Posts: 243
Thanks: 199
Thanked 673 Times in 192 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default How To Mount Network Sharing For Amiko Allien

How To Mount Network Sharing For Amiko Allien

__________________
ShaRe YouR KnowLedGe. MinD To HelP OtHerS ©

Last edited by Traian; 17-01-2013 at 08:56..
Reply With Quote
The Following 16 Users Say Thank You to Traian For This Useful Post:
bobik_123 (03-10-2014), bonou2 (13-02-2012), cosminmei (07-08-2011), estevez (29-11-2012), kc72 (14-04-2013), lalilo (20-01-2013), Luft (22-10-2012), profi (14-01-2014), realdeal1966 (29-11-2012), sapekman (20-01-2013), Surya_A (07-08-2011), todi10 (14-12-2011), unieno (28-11-2012), velisar (17-12-2011), whig (31-12-2011), zmaragko (13-11-2011)
  #2  
Old 20-02-2012, 12:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
zvonko67's Avatar
zvonko67 zvonko67 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: N.marof-Zagorje
Posts: 1,503
Thanks: 2,047
Thanked 4,116 Times in 1,228 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Spark mit Oscam Only ohne ILTV

Hallo

Du brauchst :

ein jungfreuliches Sparksystem da sollte noch nix " optimiert " worden sein

Schritt 1

Du verbindest dich auf deine Box mittels FTP Programm und klicke dann auf den symlink /var dann kommst du dort hin

nach dem Klick landest du dann hier


Schritt 2

du kopierst von Hand eine Oscam hier hin --> /root/plugin/var/bin/ --> Oscam ! Rechte 755 vergeben für die Oscam


Schritt 3

hier erstellst Du bitte die 2 fehlenden Ordner ROT Markiert ----****> /root/plugin/var/tuxbox/config/ --> configs !!


dort kommen die config´s für die Oscam rein siehe Bild Oben


im Anhang findest du alles nötige incl. Oscam

oscam.server , oscam.dvbapi must du noch an deine Bedürfnisse anpassen ...

das Oscam Webinterface erreichst du über --> IP_der_BOX:8888 Pass: oscam User: oscam

PS. .. nicht vergessen den Conax Reader in Spark abzuschalten im Menue > System > !! sonst kann Oscam nicht auf den Reader zugreifen .....

mfg

clust



http://ul.to/94nf3vr8
Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to zvonko67 For This Useful Post:
amineo (17-09-2013), szlagyi (20-02-2017)
  #3  
Old 20-02-2012, 12:18  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
zvonko67's Avatar
zvonko67 zvonko67 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: N.marof-Zagorje
Posts: 1,503
Thanks: 2,047
Thanked 4,116 Times in 1,228 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

OScam for Spark as CCcam server and client

For Spark ONLY !!!!!!!!!!
Copy oscam.sh4 to var/bin and give the file 755 rights / attributes
Copy the 3 other config files to var/keys or make the directories
Njoy

Oscam für Spark für CCcam
Oscam für Spark für cccam als Server

nur für SPARK!

oscam.sh4 nach var/bin kopieren und 755 rechte vergeben
die 3 Config Dateien nach var/keys kopieren..evt. muss man den Ordner keys neu erstellen...

Viel Spass..







http://ul.to/higsylgv
Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to zvonko67 For This Useful Post:
GOOZ (10-12-2012), szlagyi (20-02-2017)
  #4  
Old 28-11-2012, 00:23  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gorski's Avatar
gorski gorski is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,533
Thanks: 257
Thanked 1,386 Times in 551 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Page not found
Error: 404
__________________
My avatar states: NO PEACE, NO PUSSY!!!

Go girls!!
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to gorski For This Useful Post:
satelliteman (17-09-2013)
  #5  
Old 17-09-2013, 15:44  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
LilleMama's Avatar
LilleMama LilleMama is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: City of Hamlet
Posts: 269
Thanks: 39
Thanked 146 Times in 96 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Press on the "download icon" and you will get the files .
Njoy
__________________
I did it my way !!
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to LilleMama For This Useful Post:
satelliteman (17-09-2013)
  #6  
Old 25-10-2013, 13:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
beski_te beski_te is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 18
Thanks: 4
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

i tested a free c line wit this configuration on my amiko allien2 but i cant open the channels. what i have to do
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 21:39.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe