Vrijdag 18 mei
Film 1 Premiere
01:35 Drive Angry
03:25 Lost Boys: The Thirst
04:50 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
06:30 Adem
08:15 The King's Speech
10:15 Foeksia de miniheks
11:45 August
13:15 CQ
14:45 Snabba Cash
16:50 In Her Skin
18:35 Drei
20:30 Zookeeper
22:10 Big Momma's House 3
23:55 Prowl
Film1 Action
06:30 Centurion actie
08:10 New Kids Turbo komedie
09:40 Largo Winch 2 actie
11:40 La Linea actie
13:25 Sanctum avontuur
15:15 11-11-11 thriller
17:00 96 Minutes thriller
18:40 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
20:30 Live and Let Die actie
22:30 Skyline actie
00:05 Always and Forever erotiek
01:40 Blame thriller
03:15 The Adjustment Bureau romantiek
05:00 Pizzamaffia actie
Film 1 Family
01:30 Get Him to the Greek
03:15 Intolerable Cruelty
04:55 Glorious 39
05:25 Extract
07:00 8 Mile
08:50 MacGruber
10:20 Barry Munday
11:55 Broken Lizard's Club Dread
13:35 Die Friseuse
15:25 The Joneses
17:00 Hot Tub Time Machine
18:40 Mine vaganti
20:30 Blue Valentine
22:20 Capote
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Norwegian Wood romantisch
09:10 Me and Orson Welles drama
11:00 Terminal City - S01 Afl. 001 drama
11:50 Cold Souls komedie
13:30 Shooting Livien drama
15:05 Within the Whirlwind drama
16:55 In Conversation: Juliet Stevenson talkshow
17:20 The Fighter drama
19:15 Ma part du gateau komedie
21:00 La tete en friche komedie
22:30 Mad Men - S01 Afl. 004 drama
23:15 The Off Hours drama
00:50 Neds drama
02:50 Iconoclasts: Cate Blanchett and Tim Flannery talkshow
03:35 Na Putu drama
05:15 Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adele Blanc-Sec avontuur
Film 1 Premiere
01:35 Drive Angry
03:25 Lost Boys: The Thirst
04:50 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
06:30 Adem
08:15 The King's Speech
10:15 Foeksia de miniheks
11:45 August
13:15 CQ
14:45 Snabba Cash
16:50 In Her Skin
18:35 Drei
20:30 Zookeeper
22:10 Big Momma's House 3
23:55 Prowl
Film1 Action
06:30 Centurion actie
08:10 New Kids Turbo komedie
09:40 Largo Winch 2 actie
11:40 La Linea actie
13:25 Sanctum avontuur
15:15 11-11-11 thriller
17:00 96 Minutes thriller
18:40 Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen actie
20:30 Live and Let Die actie
22:30 Skyline actie
00:05 Always and Forever erotiek
01:40 Blame thriller
03:15 The Adjustment Bureau romantiek
05:00 Pizzamaffia actie
Film 1 Family
01:30 Get Him to the Greek
03:15 Intolerable Cruelty
04:55 Glorious 39
05:25 Extract
07:00 8 Mile
08:50 MacGruber
10:20 Barry Munday
11:55 Broken Lizard's Club Dread
13:35 Die Friseuse
15:25 The Joneses
17:00 Hot Tub Time Machine
18:40 Mine vaganti
20:30 Blue Valentine
22:20 Capote
Film1 Sundance
07:00 Norwegian Wood romantisch
09:10 Me and Orson Welles drama
11:00 Terminal City - S01 Afl. 001 drama
11:50 Cold Souls komedie
13:30 Shooting Livien drama
15:05 Within the Whirlwind drama
16:55 In Conversation: Juliet Stevenson talkshow
17:20 The Fighter drama
19:15 Ma part du gateau komedie
21:00 La tete en friche komedie
22:30 Mad Men - S01 Afl. 004 drama
23:15 The Off Hours drama
00:50 Neds drama
02:50 Iconoclasts: Cate Blanchett and Tim Flannery talkshow
03:35 Na Putu drama
05:15 Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adele Blanc-Sec avontuur