Go Back   Sat Universe > Other Receivers > Rest of them > Clarke-Tech
Sat-Shop.co.uk

powervu e clark teck 4100

Clarke-Tech

Reply
  #1  
Old 19-04-2017, 16:18  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
ciclone ciclone is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: nord ovest italy
Posts: 74
Thanks: 21
Thanked 16 Times in 8 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default powervu e clark teck 4100

Ciao
Is it possible to open Powervu channels on clark teck 4100?
thanks
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 19-04-2017, 16:33  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Rickk Rickk is offline
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 843
Thanks: 5,343
Thanked 3,845 Times in 659 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

yes, with firmware 1.39p
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 19-04-2017, 16:50  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
ciclone ciclone is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: nord ovest italy
Posts: 74
Thanks: 21
Thanked 16 Times in 8 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Thanks
139 or 149p?
I have 149p but I don't see.
Sorry for my english maccheronico
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 19-04-2017, 17:17  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Rickk Rickk is offline
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 843
Thanks: 5,343
Thanked 3,845 Times in 659 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

you must enter the keys manually
multi cas = on
with remote control 8282
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 19-04-2017, 17:24  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
ciclone ciclone is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: nord ovest italy
Posts: 74
Thanks: 21
Thanked 16 Times in 8 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

thanks
this night I try
Reply With Quote
Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts).
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 12:35.



Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe