Go Back   Sat Universe > Emulators & Cardservers > Chat > Oscam Chat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

Loading...

Method of Opening PowerVu Channels in Enigma2 Using Oscam

Oscam Chat

Reply
  #1551  
Old 23-06-2018, 17:10  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
dxdy dxdy is online now
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 572
Thanks: 249
Thanked 1,218 Times in 382 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

you dont understand me... everything working fine on my receiver...
__________________
Zgemma H7.S 4K **** Diablo 2 * CAS3+
Reply With Quote
  #1552  
Old 23-06-2018, 17:49  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
lobo54 lobo54 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 8
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Hello, does someone AFN 9E on the Formuler 4 Turbo receiver? does not work me
Reply With Quote
  #1553  
Old 23-06-2018, 18:31  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
paul68 paul68 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 50
Thanks: 41
Thanked 11 Times in 6 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Hi everybody
In this moment is ok for Afn but for the rest the channel on 4.8 est Discovery,snai 16 est, something strange happens to me...

In these picture ,is possible to see,that the channel at 4.8 east ,result free to air.. It does not see the coding

Same issue at 0.8 degrees...

I use a Vhannibal setting.

************************************************************ **
For Snai at 16 est, like you see, decoding the key , but black screen !
Is possible to do something for who use a Black Hole ?
Thanks in advanced
Regards Paul
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 17:41.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe