Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or slide-in ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

Loading...

AutoZap for refresh EPG-Data

Addons & Plugins

Reply
  #1  
Old 25-11-2006, 04:41  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
tahir85pk tahir85pk is offline
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: pakistan
Posts: 911
Thanks: 4
Thanked 1,383 Times in 416 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default AutoZap for refresh EPG-Data

Auto Zap V1.0

Auto Zap Skript V1.0 fürs Flexmenu.

Was macht das Skript ?

Es zappt automatisch durch die Kanaele eines Bouquets
Zur Ermittlung des aktiven Bouqets wird der aktuell eingestellte Kanal verwendet.
( Falls jemand weiss wie man auf einfachere Art und Weise das aktuell
eingestellt Bouquet ermitteln kann, wäre ich über ne kleine Info sehr dankbar )

Die Verweildauer auf den Kanaelen kann als Parameter angegeben werden.
Hier im Bspl. sind es 10 sek. Nicht zu kleine Werte einstellen (>= 5 sek. ) :-)

Momentane Einschraenkungen:
Das Skript funktioniert z.Zt. nur mit Userbouquets
Sind Kanaele in mehreren Bouquets vorhanden wird immer
das erste zugehörige Bouquet verwendet

Aufruf übers Flexmenu:

Code:

DEPENDOFF=Auto ZAP An, ( /var/script/autozap.sh 10 & ) ,/tmp/autozap.flag DEPENDON=Auto ZAP Aus, ( kill -15 `cat /tmp/autozap.flag` ; rm /tmp/autozap.flag ),/tmp/autozap.flag


Das Skript wie immer nach /var/script kopieren und die Rechte
anpassen. (chmod 755 /var/script/autozap.sh)

Dank an hoha69 für die Idee
Attached Files
File Type: zip autozap_v10.zip (1.8 KB, 51 views)
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to tahir85pk For This Useful Post:
armino (13-05-2012)
  #2  
Old 13-05-2012, 21:31  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
kiliantv's Avatar
kiliantv kiliantv is offline
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: from far far away
Posts: 7,057
Thanks: 3,562
Thanked 14,713 Times in 3,739 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

AutoZap for refresh EPG-Data

Quote:
Hi,

EPG-Daten neu laden ohne Internet

Ich hab schon geschrieben dass ich Vali's-EPG nicht mehr verwende.
Aber....
Heute habe ich bei meine Fotovoltike-Anlage montieren eine Erdschluss gebaut und die FI hat auch die Dreamboxen strommloss gestellt großes Grinsen
Da habe ich meine AutoZap-finktion aus dem Vali's-EPG sehr vermisst......
...... dafür habe ich mir schnel NUR die AutoZap-Funktion in einen eigenen Plugin programmiert.

Wenn anderen auch so die EPG-Daten ohne Internet neu laden wollen, hier das Packet

PS.
Habe probiert das Packet so zu bauen, dass unter OE1.6 UND OE2.0 zum istallieren geht.
Unter OE1.6 habe ich es eh schon probiert, unter 2.0 überlasse ich euch den Test.
thx @vali
Attached Files
File Type: rar enigma2-plugin-extensions-autozap_1.0_all.rar (2.0 KB, 13 views)
__________________
Astra/Hotbird
Nur noch FTA Sender über internen Tuner im LG TV
Router:W724V TypeA
MagentaZuhause M mit TV Plus DSL+Big TV+Sky Cinema/Entertainment (VDSL50)
Fire TV-BoxI+II/Chromcast2/Prime und Netflix,Maxdome,SkyGo1.6.0,Kodi-IPTV
Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to kiliantv For This Useful Post:
armino (13-05-2012), lolazoca (14-05-2012)
Sponsored Links
  #3  
Old 02-08-2014, 14:04  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
gilmarnet gilmarnet is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks: 2
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Hi
I have instaled black hoje in dm800 and some hd channel I have no áudio, in ac3 específico, This plugin solve my problem?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 04:29.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe