Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or slide-in ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

Loading...

cccam

Galaxy Innovations

Reply
  #1  
Old 27-06-2016, 16:16  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
puntonapoli puntonapoli is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2016
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default cccam

I want to know how to find cccam and how to insert sim galaxy innovation matrix lite



vorrei sapere come trovare cccam e come inserire si galaxy innovation matrix lite
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 29-06-2016, 00:54  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
balili balili is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Land of Eagles
Posts: 228
Thanks: 3
Thanked 61 Times in 46 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

menu-internet-netclient configuration--edit-server-server name-server port -user name -password-active server enable-emulator cccam
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to balili For This Useful Post:
mimoo (27-11-2017)
Sponsored Links
  #3  
Old 27-11-2017, 12:12  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
powerbrut powerbrut is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 2
Thanks: 5
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Info PWD

Salve, quando accedo alla config Net Client Config mi chiede il PIN, ho inserito tra i piu famosi ma senza risultato.
Qualcuno sa come resettarlo o il pin esatto ?
Ho provveduto ad effettuare vai upgrade firmware sia ALL che MAIN ma il risultato non cambia.
Grazie anticipatamente.
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 27-11-2017, 15:59  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
balili balili is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Land of Eagles
Posts: 228
Thanks: 3
Thanked 61 Times in 46 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

metti un firmware orginale di fabrica o in alternativa tramite rs232 con opsione all+bootloader un firmware diverso
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 10:08.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe