Friday 2 october
Friday 2 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
03:25The Green Mile
06:30It's a Free World...
08:15Year of the Dog
10:00The Happening
11:35What Happens in Vegas
13:15Get Smart
15:10Elegy
17:05The Song of Sparrows
18:45School for Scoundrels
20:30Taken
22:10Il dolce e l'amaro
00:00Executive Decision
02:15Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
04:15I'm Not There.
Film 1.2
03:4528 Weeks Later
05:30Minutemen
07:00Custody
08:30Atonement
10:35The Mist
12:45Love in the Time of Cholera
15:05Forgetting Sarah Marshall
16:55El cantante
18:45Big Stan
20:30Amazing Grace
22:30Devil's Diary
00:10Elements of Desire
01:452 Days in Paris
03:30The Darjeeling Limited
05:05The Waiting Room
Film 1.3
05:15Factory Girl
07:00Breath
08:30I'm a Cyborg, But That's Ok
10:20The Golden Compass
12:10Falkenberg Farewell
13:40Martian Child
15:30Semi-Pro
17:15Drillbit Taylor
19:00Giorni e nuvole
21:00Happy-Go-Lucky
23:00The Horse Whisperer
01:55My Best Friend's Girl
03:45The Browning Version
05:25Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
Friday 2 october
UK - 1 Hour
Film 1.1
03:25The Green Mile
06:30It's a Free World...
08:15Year of the Dog
10:00The Happening
11:35What Happens in Vegas
13:15Get Smart
15:10Elegy
17:05The Song of Sparrows
18:45School for Scoundrels
20:30Taken
22:10Il dolce e l'amaro
00:00Executive Decision
02:15Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
04:15I'm Not There.
Film 1.2
03:4528 Weeks Later
05:30Minutemen
07:00Custody
08:30Atonement
10:35The Mist
12:45Love in the Time of Cholera
15:05Forgetting Sarah Marshall
16:55El cantante
18:45Big Stan
20:30Amazing Grace
22:30Devil's Diary
00:10Elements of Desire
01:452 Days in Paris
03:30The Darjeeling Limited
05:05The Waiting Room
Film 1.3
05:15Factory Girl
07:00Breath
08:30I'm a Cyborg, But That's Ok
10:20The Golden Compass
12:10Falkenberg Farewell
13:40Martian Child
15:30Semi-Pro
17:15Drillbit Taylor
19:00Giorni e nuvole
21:00Happy-Go-Lucky
23:00The Horse Whisperer
01:55My Best Friend's Girl
03:45The Browning Version
05:25Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium