Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or pop-under ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

World-Of-Satellite

Bwere HK490

Italy

Reply
  #1  
Old 18-08-2018, 15:54  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Fede87Corse Fede87Corse is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Posts: 3
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Bwere HK490

Ciaoo a tutti qualcuno è pratico del hk490?come configurare manualmente la cccam?
grazie mitici
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 21-08-2018, 14:09  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
piterfree's Avatar
piterfree piterfree is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 182
Thanks: 144
Thanked 146 Times in 76 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

con decoder acceso premi il tasto F1 e subito dopo digitare 000

e' tutto.
__________________

VuSolo_VuSOLO.PRO_VuZero_VuSOLO2 SE
DM.800HD_800HD.SE_Mutant 51_4k
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 08-09-2018, 23:02  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Giuseppe86 Giuseppe86 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Posts: 2
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by piterfree View Post
con decoder acceso premi il tasto F1 e subito dopo digitare 000

e' tutto.
Quando si entra nel Patch Menu, nella sezione Biss, dopo aver inserito frequenza e sid,, nella tabella sottostante, chiede Prov Id, INDEX , e Biss, ma il Prov Id visto che trovo scritto molto spesso 00 1f ff, che valori sono e cosa si riferiscono , lo stesso per i valori Index trovo valori del tipo 1b oppure 03,ecc, ha cosa si riferiscono quei valori ?
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 21-10-2018, 23:51  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
load8n1 load8n1 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 1
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Questo decoder legge smart card tvsat e sky?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 10:08.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe