Go Back   Sat Universe > Emulators & Cardservers > Chat

Note: Visitors from certain countries might see in-text advertising(underlind words in posts) or slide-in ads.
It is only shown to unregistered visitors or members that haven't made any posts. So you can easily get rid of it.

Loading...

Cam for max tV CRO

Chat

Reply
  #1  
Old 23-07-2013, 19:36  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
mdamir mdamir is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default Cam for max tV CRO

Hi.

How work Cam for Max TV CRO.?

It is posibel to bk and rsa ??
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 24-07-2013, 01:21  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Sirdrake's Avatar
Sirdrake Sirdrake is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 40
Thanks: 26
Thanked 4 Times in 3 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Unicam 2 has a software with boxkey ans rsa
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #3  
Old 24-07-2013, 11:28  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
linux geek linux geek is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 149
Thanks: 11
Thanked 49 Times in 33 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

have you manged to extract the rsa and boxkey ?
__________________
vu duo tm9100 nbox 1.2 channel master nc+ conax , TNTsat and focussat cards
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 27-11-2013, 21:50  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
nesatom nesatom is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 2
Thanks: 0
Thanked 2 Times in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default I have read out box key and RSA key

Hello everyone

I have read out box key and RSA key

max tv receiver Croatia CAID 1830

What do I need to run the card

Do you have a cfg

thank you
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 29-11-2013, 20:46  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
Superloop Superloop is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
Country: Country Flag
Default

Hi nesatom
can you tell me, how do you extract the box key and RSA Key?
What i need to do that? I have a T-com maxtv ci modul with the card
send me please pm
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Superloop For This Useful Post:
lela (17-01-2014)
  #6  
Old 28-01-2014, 12:52  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
_pinky_ _pinky_ is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 6
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Is it possible to write the procedure here or pm for this ???
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 04-04-2014, 13:31  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
fun7 fun7 is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 80
Thanks: 6
Thanked 35 Times in 29 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

You can not run this Card in a public cam, because there is an overcrypt applied to the Controlworld.
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 04-04-2014, 20:56  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
jadr jadr is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 3
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

I need procedure for this option (exstract box, RSA key)
please send to PM
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 04-04-2014, 21:23  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
memo2c memo2c is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 12
Thanks: 3
Thanked 7 Times in 5 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by jadr View Post
I need procedure for this option (exstract box, RSA key)
please send to PM
forget about boxkey+rsa way for maxtv it not works anymore
they did activate second mode rom4xx
it needs new algo + chipset pairing keys and options
which is currently strictly private

Last edited by memo2c; 04-04-2014 at 21:39..
Reply With Quote
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to memo2c For This Useful Post:
ADDER (04-04-2014), cataflam (05-04-2014), mikulas7 (07-05-2014)
  #10  
Old 05-04-2014, 06:44  Translate from English to Italian  Translate from English to French  Translate from English to German  Translate from English to Spanish  Translate from English to Dutch  Translate from English to Greek  Translate from English to Portuguese  Translate from English to Russian  Translate from English to Russian
cataflam's Avatar
cataflam cataflam is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 18
Thanks: 31
Thanked 5 Times in 4 Posts
Country: Country Flag
Default

I need procedure for this option CI+ modul how to ?
please send to PM
Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 20:04.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2006-2016 - Sat Universe