Matches Broadcast on TV daily listing

Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

redi01
30-01-2008, 12:54
12:30 China - Uzbekistan
Aljazeera Sport 2

15:00 Catania - Udinese
RAI Tre, Polsat Sport Extra

15:30 Poland - Japan
Aljazeera Sport 2

17:45 Fiorentina - Lazio
RAI Due, TeleSport, Polsat Sport, NTV Spor

18:00 Saudi Arabia - Luxembourg
Saudi Sports

18:00 Egypt - Zambia
Eurosport

18:00 Cameroon - Sudan
Eurosport

20:45 Chelsea - Reading
Premiere Sport Portal

20:45 Glazgow Rangers - Hearts
OBN

20:45 Atletico Madrid - Valencia
Kanal A

20:45 Ajax - PSV Eindhoven
Aljazeera Sport 1, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 2 Hun, Megasport,
Polsat Sport Extra, Sport Klub Rom, Business Channel

20:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
Aljazeera Sport 2, Polsat Sport Extra, Sport Klub Rom

21:00 Juventus - Inter
NTV Spor, Polsat Sport Extra, RAI Int, RAI Uno, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun), TeleSport

21:00 Everton - Tottenham
Premiere Sport Portal

21:00 Manchester United - Portsmouth
Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, RTS 2, Fox TV Turk

22:15 Vitoria Setubal - Beira Mar
RTP Int

00:50 Cruzeiro - Cerro Porteno
Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom

Is Man.utd on premiere sport portal? On their web site is only Chelsea - Reading

k@lkov
30-01-2008, 14:50
13:00 Unirea - Austria Karnten
EuroSport 2

15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Sofia
EuroSport 2

16:15 United Arab Emirates - Iraq
Abu Dhabi Sports, Dubai Sports 1

18:00 Tunisia - Angola
Eurosport

18:00 Senegal - South Africa
Eurosport

19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev
Sport.Ro

20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze

22:00 Barcelona - Villarreal
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Kanal A, AzTV

k@lkov
31-01-2008, 01:25
18:00 Wehen - Hoffenheim
Premiere Sport 1

18:00 Cologne - FC St. Pauli
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub+ Hun

18:00 Borussia Munchengladbach - Kaiserslautern
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol

20:30 Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich
Dubai Sports 1, Premiere Sport Portal, CT4 Sport, Ard,
Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol, NTV Spor

20:30 Strasbourg - Metz
Polsat Sport, Eurosport France

Rider
01-02-2008, 06:38
Matches From : February 1, 2008

German 2. Bundesliga
Arena 2
Premiere Sport Portal
18:00
Cologne vs St Pauli

German 2. Bundesliga
Arena 1
Premiere Sport Portal
Sportklub
Sportklub
Sportklub
Sportklub
TV2 Sport DK
18:00
Munchengladbach vs Kaiserslautern


German 2. Bundesliga
Arena 3
Premiere Sport Portal
18:00
Wehen vs Hoffenheim

Turkish Fortis Cup
Lig TV
18:00
Genclerbirligi Oftasspor vs Kayserispor

French Coupe de France
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Eurosport France
Polsat Sport
20:30
Strasbourg vs Metz


German Bundesliga
ARD Das Erste
Arena Home
Canal+ Futbol
CT4 Sport
Digitalb Premium 1
Dubai Sports 1
NRK 2
NTV+ Football
Premiere HD
Premiere Sport Portal
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1
Sport 1
Sportklub
Sportklub
Sportklub
Sportklub
Supersport 2 Nova
TV2 Sport DK
Viasat Sport 1
20:30
Hansa Rostock vs Bayern Munich


Holland Eredivisie
RTL 7
Tele2 Voetbal
20:30
NAC Breda vs Twente

Portuguese Superliga
Canal+ Sport 1
Digitalb Premium 2
Sport TV1
Supersport 5
21:30
Estrela Amadora vs Sporting Braga

k@lkov
02-02-2008, 03:36
13:45 Manchester City - Arsenal
Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, RTS 2, Fox Turk, Lider TV

15:30 Crusaders - Linfield
BBC Int

15:30 Bielefeld - Wolfsburg
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Cottbus - Bayer Leverkusen
Premiere Sport Portal, NTV Spor

15:30 Hamburg - Hannover
SportKlub Rom, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Hun, TPS Star, Sport 1 Cze, Premiere Sport Portal, Dubai Sport 1

15:30 Hearta - Frankfurt
Dubai Sport 1 , SportKlub+ Hun, SportKlub+ Pol, Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Karlsruher - Nurnberg
Premiere Sport Portal

16:00 Tottenham - Manchester United
Eurosport 2 Hun/Rom, Prima tv

16:00 Portsmouth - Chelsea
Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport+

16:00 Reading - Bolton
RTS 2

16:00 Treviso - Lecce
RAI Int

17:00 Poland - Finland
TVP 1

18:00 Le Poire Sur Vie - PSG
Eurosport France

18:00 Palermo - Liverno
RAI Int, Sport 1

18:15 Liverpool - Sunderland
Premiere Sport Portal, RTS 2, EuroSport 2 Hun/Rom

18:20 Watford - Wolves
Sport 1

19:00 Ponte Preta - Sao Paolo
SportKlub Pol

20:00 AZ Alkmar - PSV Rindhoven
Megasport, Polsat Sport Extra, Sport 1, SportKlub Rom, Al Jazeera Sport 1, Business Channel

20:00 Almeira - Real Madrid
Premiere Sport Portal, NTV Turkey

20:00 Anderlecht - Dender
Polsat Sport

20:45 Bordeaux - Le Mans
Eurosport France, Sport 1 Rom

22:00 Real Betis - LA Coruna
Fox Serbia, Sport 1 Hun

22:15 Benfica - Nacional
RTP Int, Al Jazeera Sport 1, SIC Int

01:10 Boca Juniors - River Plate
Kuwait TV3

redi01
02-02-2008, 12:32
[QUOTE=k@lkov;144681]

[B]16:00 Tottenham - Manchester United
Eurosport 2 Hun/Rom, Prima tv

In which satellite is open with patch or keys Eurosport 2 Hun/Rom?
Can I open in my sr-x6200 with globo sw?

Rider
02-02-2008, 13:27
Matches From : February 2, 2008

Scottish FA Cup
BBC 1 Scotland
13:00
Kilmarnock vs Celtic

English Premier League
BHT 1
Canal+ Sport
Canal+ Sport 1
Canal+ Sport Scandi. HD
Diema+
Digitalb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Fox Sports
Fox Turkey
Galaxie Sport
Kanal 5 Denmark
Lider TV
NTV+ Football
Premiere Sport Portal
RTS 2
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2 Italy
Sky Sport Italia HD
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD1
Sport 1
Sport 1
Sport TV1
Supersport 1 Nova
Supersport 3
TV2 Slovenija
13:45
Manchester City vs Arsenal


Turkish Fortis Cup
Lig TV
14:00
Adana Demirspor vs Genclerbirligi

German Bundesliga
Arena 3
Premiere Sport Portal
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld vs Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Arena 6
Premiere Sport Portal
15:30
Duisburg vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Arena 4
Premiere Sport Portal
15:30
Energie Cottbus vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Arena 1
ATV Austria
Digitalb Premium 2
NTV+ Sport Online
Premiere HD Germany
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 5 Italy
Sky Sport Italia 16/9
Sky Sport Italia HD
Sport 1 Czech Rep.
Sport 1 Holland
Sport 2 Ukraine
Sportklub Hungary
Sportklub Poland
Sportklub Romania
Sportklub Serbia
TPS Star France
TV2 Sport DK
Viasat Sport 1
15:30
Hamburg vs Hannover 96

German Bundesliga
Arena 2
Digitalb Premium 3
Dubai Sports 1
Premiere Sport Portal
Supersport 7 Nova
15:30
Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Arena 5
Premiere Sport Portal
15:30
Karslruher vs Nurnberg

English Premier League
Show Comedy Extra
16:00
Birmingham City vs Derby County

English Premier League
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sky Calcio 4 Italy
16:00
Blackburn Rovers vs Everton

English Premier League
Canal+ Sport 2
Diema 2 Bulgaria
Digitalb Premium 4
Fox Soccer Channel
Galaxie Sport
Premiere Sport Portal
ShowSports 4
Sky Calcio 3 Italy
Sky Sport Italia 1
Sport TV1 Portugal
Sportsmax Jamaica
Sport+ France
Supersport 3 Nova
Supersport 5 S.A.
16:00
Portsmouth vs Chelsea


English Premier League
RTS 2 Serbia
Show Series 1 Extra
16:00
Reading vs Bolton Wanderers

English Premier League
BHT 1
Canal+ Sport
Canal+ Sport 1
Canal+ Sport
Diema+
Digitalb Premium 1
ESPN Brazil
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Fox Sports
NTV+ Football
Prima TV Czech
Setanta Sports 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2 Italy
Sport 1
Sport TV2 Portugal
Supersport 2 Nova
Supersport 3
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United


English Premier League
ShowShasha
16:00
Wigan Athletic vs West Ham United

Italian Serie B
Rai International 3 Africa
Rai International 3 Asia
16:00
Treviso vs Lecce

French Coupe de France
Eurosport France
18:00
Le Poire vs Paris St Germain

Italian Serie A
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Digitalb Premium 2
ESPN Brazil
Fox Soccer Channel
La 7 Cartapiu A
Rai International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1 Italy
Sport 1 Czech Rep.
Sport 1 Hungary
18:00
Palermo vs Livorno

Turkish Fortis Cup
Lig TV
18:00
Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

English Premier League
Canal+ Sport
Canal+ Sport
Canal+ Sport 2
Diema 2
Digitalb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Premiere Sport Portal
RTS 2
Setanta Sports 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2 Italy
Sport 1
Sport 1
Sport TV2 Portugal
Sportsmax
Supersport 1 Nova
Supersport 3
18:15
Liverpool vs Sunderland

English Championship
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD1
Sport 1 Romania
Viasat Sport 1
18:20
Watford vs Wolves

Holland Eredivisie
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Business Channel
Canal+ Futbol
Megasport
NTV+ Sport Online
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 Hungary
Sportklub
Tele2 Voetbal
TV2 Sport DK
Viasat Sport 2
20:00
AZ Alkmaar vs PSV

Spanish Primera Division
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Boom Sport Romania
Canal+ Sport
Digitalb Premium 2
Kanal 5 Denmark
NTV
NTV+ Football
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 3 Italy
Sky Sport Italia-Xtra
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sportklub Hungary
Supersport 2 Nova
Supersport 7
Taquilla 1
TV2 Sport No
20:00
Almeria vs Real Madrid

Portuguese Super Liga
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Sport TV1
Sportmania Spain
20:15
Porto vs Uniao Leiria

Italian Serie A
Digitalb Premium 1
Mediaset Premium 1
Sky Calcio 1 Italy
Sky Sport Italia 1
Sky Sport Italia 16/9
Sky Sport Italia HD
20:30
Napoli vs Udinese

French Coupe de France
Eurosport France
Setanta Sports 2
Sport 1 Romania
20:45
Bordeaux vs Le Mans

Spanish Primera Division
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Boom Sport Romania
Canal+ Sport
Digitalb Premium 2
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 2 Italy
Sky Sports Xtra
Sport 1
Sport 2 Ukraine
Sport TV2 Portugal
Supersport 1 Nova
Supersport 7
TV2 Sport 2
22:00
Real Betis vs Deportivo La Coruna

Portuguese Super Liga
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Digitalb Premium 3
RTP 1 Portugal
RTP Africa
RTP International
SIC International
Sport 1 Holland
TVI Portugal
22:15
Benfica vs Nacional Madeira

k@lkov
02-02-2008, 13:33
Sorry, I think this channel don't work with patch.

k@lkov
03-02-2008, 20:17
14:00 Cfr Cluj - Gyeongnam
Sport.Ro

17:30 Moldova [U-21] - Romania [U-21]
Telesport Rom

18:00 Egypt - Angola
Eurosport, Bbc Int

20:15 Carl Zeiss Jena - Alemannia Aachen
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol,SportKlub Cro

20:45 Padova - Foligno
RAI Sport Sat

21:30 Tunisia - Cameroon
Eurosport, Bbc Int

Rider
04-02-2008, 10:57
Matches From : February 4, 2008

17:30 cet
Friendly match
(Under 21) Moldavia vs Romania
TeleSport RO
18:00 cet
Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Egypt vs Angola
ART Prime Sports
ART Sport 3
BBCi
Eurosport
EuroSport
Eurosport
EuroSport
Eurosport
Eurosport British
EuroSport Deutschland
EuroSport France
SABC 1
SuperSport 3 SA
TV mozambique
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Carl Zeiss Jena vs Aachen Alemannia
Arena
DSF Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Serbia
20:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Vitoria Futebol Clube de Setubal vs Associacao Naval
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sport TV
SuperSport 6 SA
21:30 cet
Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Tunisia vs Cameroon
2M Maroc
ART Prime Sports
ART Sport 3
BBCi
Eurosport
EuroSport
Eurosport
EuroSport
Eurosport
Eurosport British
EuroSport Deutschland
EuroSport France
SuperSport 3 SA
TV mozambique

k@lkov
05-02-2008, 00:27
17:30 Germany [U-21] -Belgium [U-21]
DSF

18:15 Portugal [U-21] - Scotland [U-21]
RTP Int

20:00 France - Congo
Eurosport France

20:45 England [U-21] - Ireland [U-21]
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun, Sport.Ro

21:00 Italy [U-21]- Netherlands [U-21]
RAI Tre

21:45 Spain [U-21] - France [U-21]
C+Sport Fra

Rider
05-02-2008, 06:00
Matches From : February 5, 2008

Kuwaiti Federation Cup 2007/2008
16:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlQadsia Final
Kuwait Sport
RADIO KUWAIT

Friendlies - Clubs 2008
16:30 Club al ahli benghzi - Libya -- : -- Club Club Africain - Tunisia
libya sports

Friendlies - National 2008
16:50 Greece -- : -- Czech Republic
Alpha TV

18:00 Germany - Youth -- : -- Belgium - Youth
DSF Sport

18:15 Portugal - Youth -- : -- Scotland - Youth
RTPi Portugal
RTP 1

19:00 Norway - Youth -- : -- Austria - Youth
TV2 Sport (Norway)

UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 2008
20:45 England - Youth -- : -- Ireland - Youth
Diema 2
Sky Sports 1
Sport 2 HU
Sport 1 CZ
Sport N (Norway)
Sport.ro (Romania)

Scottish League Cup 2007/2008
20:45 Aberdeen -- : -- Dundee Utd Semifinals
Setanta Sport1

Friendlies - National 2008
21:00 Italy - Olympic -- : -- Netherlands - Olympic
RAI Tre Italy

Friendlies - National 2008
21:45 Spain - Youth -- : -- France - Youth
C+Sport France

k@lkov
05-02-2008, 17:52
09:30 Australia - Qatar
Dubai Sports 1, Aljazeera Sport 1

12:30 Iran - Syria
Dubai Sports 1, Irib 2

13:30 Iraq - China
Aljazeera Sport 1

15:30 Oman - Bahrain
Dubai Sports 2, Bahrain Sport, Oman Space 2

16:15 United Arab Emirates - Kuwait
Abu Dhabi Sports, Kuwait TV3

17:00 Lebanon - Uzbekistan
Aljazeera Sport 2

17:00 Macedonia - Serbia
RTS 2

17:15 Portugal [U-21] - Ukraine [U-21]
RTP Int

18:00 Hungary - Slovakia
Sport 1 Hun

18:15 Saudi Arabia - Singapore
Saudi Sports

19:30 Turkey - Sweden
ATV

20:00 Slovenia - Denmark
TV Slovenia 2

20:30 Poland - Czech Republic
Aljazeera Sport 2, TVP 1

20:35 Austria - Germany
ORF 1, ARD

20:45 Ireland - Brazil
Polsat Sport Extra

20:45 Italy - Portugal
RAI Uno, Polsat Sport, TVR 2

20:45 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria
Bbc Int

21:00 Spain - France
Aljazeera Sport 1, TF1, Sport.Ro

21:00 England - Switzerland
SF2, TSI2, TSR2, Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Bbc Int, FTV

00:50 Cerro Porteno - Cruzeiro
Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom

04:30 Argentina - Guatemala
Aljazeera Sport 1

Rider
06-02-2008, 05:48
Matches From : February 6, 2008

02:00 cet
Friendly match Argentina vs Chile
Al Jazeera Sport 1
09:30 cet
International Match Australia vs Qatar
Dubai Sports 1
Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
12:30 cet
International Match Iran vs Syria
ART Sport 2
Dubai Sports 1
IRIB 2
13:30 cet
International Match Iraq vs China
Al Jazeera Sport 1
15:30 cet
International Match Oman vs Bahrain
Bahrain Sports
Oman TV
16:15 cet
International Match United Arab Emirates vs Kuwait
Abu Dhabi Sports
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Alwatan Plus
17:00 cet
Friendly match Macedonia vs Serbia
RTS 2 Serbia
17:00 cet
International Match Lebanon vs Uzbekistan
Al Jazeera Sports 2
17:15 cet
Friendly match Portugal vs Ukraine
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
18:00 cet
Friendly match Hungary vs Slovak Republic
Sport 1 Hungary
18:15 cet
International Match Saudi Arabia vs Singapore
Saudi Sports
19:30 cet
Friendly match Turkey vs Sweden
ATV Turkey
TV3 Sweden
19:40 cet
Friendly match Israel vs Romania
TVR 1
20:00 cet
Friendly match Slovenia vs Denmark
Slovenia TV 2
TV3+
20:15 cet
Friendly match Greece vs Finland
Alpha TV
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
20:15 cet
Friendly match Poland vs Czech Republic
Al Jazeera Sports 2
TVP 1
20:30 cet
Friendly match Walles vs Norway
Sky Sports 2
Sky Sports HD 2 UK
TV2 Norway
20:35 cet
Friendly match Austria vs Germany
ARD Das Erste
Digit Alb Premium 4
ORF 1
20:45 cet
Friendly match Ireland vs Brazil
ART Sport 1
Polsat Sport Extra
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sports max
20:45 cet
Friendly match Croatia vs Netherlands
Digit Alb Premium 3
HRT 2
SBS6
20:45 cet
Friendly match Italy vs Portugal
ART Sport 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN+
Polsat Sport
RAI Uno
RTP 1
RTP Africa
Sport 1 NL
SuperSport 5 SA
TVR 2
20:45 cet
Friendly match North Ireland vs Bulgaria
BBC1 N. Ireland
BBCi
Nova TV Bulgaria
21:00 cet
Friendly match Spain vs France
Al Jazeera Sport 1
NRK 2
Sport RO
TF 1
TVE La 2
21:00 cet
Friendly match England vs Switzerland
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Alfa TV Cyprus
BBC1 N. Ireland
BBCi
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Latin
SF-2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport N
SuperSport 3 SA
TSI 2
TSR 2
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark

k@lkov
06-02-2008, 17:27
18:00 Ghana - Cameroon
Eurosport, Kuwait Sport, TV5, BBC Int

21:30 Ivory Coast - Egypt
Eurosport, Kuwait Sport, TV5, BBC Int

k@lkov
07-02-2008, 14:36
18:00 St. Pauli - Carl Zeiss Jena
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub+ Hun, SportKlub+ Pol

18:00 Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munich
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom

18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Kickers Offenbach
Premiere Sport Portal

20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld
Premiere Sport Portal, CT4 Sport, Sport Klub Hun, Dubai Sport 1, NTV Spor

22:00 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys
SportKlub+ Hun

Rider
08-02-2008, 07:24
Matches From : February 8, 2008

10:05 cet
Friendly match Steaua Bucharest vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sport RO
13:05 cet
Friendly match CFR Cluj vs Dnepr
Sport RO
14:30 cet
Friendly match Rapid Bucharest vs Miejski Klub Sportowy Cracovia
Sport RO
16:30 cet
Friendly match Club Al-Ahli tripoli vs Club Club Africain
libya sports
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Erzgebirge Aue vs Kickers Offenbach
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Kaiserslautern vs 1860 Munchen
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
19:00 cet
Friendly match Club Rosenborg BK vs Club FC Shakhtar Donetsk
TV2 Sport (Norway)
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) St Pauli vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
Sport Klub + Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Eintracht Frankfurt vs Armenia Bielefeld
Arena
CT4 Sport
Digit Alb Premium 1
Dubai Sports 1
NRK 2
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 2
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Twente vs Heracles Almelo
RTL 7
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)

Saudi Crown Prince Cup
13:30 Al-Tai vs Alwatani
ART Sport 9
18:00 Al-Shabab vs Dhamk
ART Sport 8
18:00 Al-Hilal vs Al-Nasr
EIN ch. - ART Open
Saudi Sports
ART Sport 7
ART PRIME SPORTS
ART america
ART Australia
ART Europe
Copa Libertadores

Iranian League
12:00 ms krman vs Esteghlal
IRAN - TV 3
14:15 Piroozi (Perspolis) vs Aboomoslem
IRAN - TV 3

k@lkov
10-02-2008, 00:32
12:00 Real Betis B - Linares
Andaluca TV

12:30 Roda - Ajax
Al Jazeera Sport 1

12:30 Pajara Playas - Universidad LP
TV Canaria

13:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Levski
Sport.Ro

14:00 Augsburg - Koblenz
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchegladbach
SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Hun, Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Maiz - Greuther Furth
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Osnabruck - Wehen
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Paderborn - Freiburg
Premiere Sport Portal

14:30 Manchester United - Manchester City
Eurosport Rom/Hun, RTS 2, Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, Fox Turk

14:30 Sambadenedettes - Martina
Studio 100 Sat

15:00 Aberdeen - Celtic
Polsat Sport Extra, Sport 1 Rom, Sport 2 Hun, Business Channel

15:00 Udinese - Juventus
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun, OBN, NTV Spor

15:00 Milan - Siena
Kanal 24

15:00 Sampdoria - Napoli
Rai Int

17:00 Chelsea - Liverpool
Eurosport Rom/Hun, RTS 2, Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, Fox Turk, Lider TV

17:00 Bayern Munshen - Werder
ATV, Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Hun,
SportKlub Pol, Dubai Sport 1, NTV Turkey, TPS Star

17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
Dubai Sport 2, Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub+ Pol

17:00 Santander - Atletico Madrid
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun

17:00 Levante B - Alcoyano
TVV International

17:00 SS Reyes - Lugo
TeleMadrid Sat

18:00 Cameroon - Egypt
Eurosport

18:00 Asteras - OFI
ERT World

18:00 Caen - Lens
Kuwait TV3

19:00 Real Madris - Valladolid
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun, Fox Serbia, NTV Turkey

19:00 Sao Paolo - Santos
SportKlub Pol

20:10 Rosario - Boca Juniors
Sport.Ro, Al Jazeera Sport 1, SportKlub+ Hun

20:30 Catania - Inter
Rai Int, Sport 1 Hun, Kanal 24

20:55 Nice - Marseille
Sport 2 Hun, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Rom, Kanal A, Kuwait TV3, C+ France

21:00 Valencia - Real Betis
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun

22:30 River Plate - Gimnasia
Al Jazeera Sport 2, NTV Spor, SportKlub+ Hun

k@lkov
11-02-2008, 00:41
20:15 Alemannia Aachen - Cologne
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol, SportKlub Cro

20:30 Brest - Nantes
Eurosport France

20:45 Cittadella - Foggia
RAI Sport Sat

21:00 Arsenal - Blackburn
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport

Rider
11-02-2008, 08:17
Matches From : February 11, 2008

Turkish Bank Asya 1. Lig
D Spor Turkey
18:00
Antalyaspor vs Erciyesspor


German 2. Bundesliga
Arena Home
DSF Germany
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2 Italy
Sportklub Croatia
Sportklub Hungary
Sportklub Poland
Sportklub Romania
Sportklub Serbia
TV2 Sport DK
20:15
Aachen vs FC Cologne

National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 2)
EuroSport France
20:30
Brest vs FC Nantes


English Premier League
Alfa TV
Canal+ Sport 1
Canal+ Sport
Diema 2
Digitalb Premium 1
ESPN Brazil
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Fox Sports
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Premiere Sport Portal
Setanta Sports 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 1 Italy
Sky Sport Italia 1
Sport 1
Sport TV1
Supersport 2 Nova
Supersport 3
Yes Sport 2
21:00
Arsenal vs Blackburn Rovers

Rider
12-02-2008, 06:25
Matches From : February 12, 2008

Friendly Match
TV2 Sport No
16:00
Stabaek IF vs Kryliya Sovetov


Friendly Match
TV2 Sport No
19:00
Halmstad vs Viking

English Premier League
LFC TV
20:00
Sunderland vs Liverpool

English Blue Square Premier
Setanta Sports 1
20:45
Weymouth vs Torquay United

k@lkov
12-02-2008, 15:01
14:30 Massese - Reggiana
ETV Emilia Romagna

15:00 Ofi - Agrotikos
Al Jazeera Sport 1

18:00 Zenit - Villareal
Megasport, Aljazeera Sport 1[?]

18:45 Galatasaray - Bayer Leverkusen
Dsf, TeleSport Rom

20:30 Milan - Livorno
Rai Int, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun

20:30 Werder Bremen - Braga
Zdf

20:45 Anderlecht - Bordeaux
W9

20:45 Marseille - Spartak, Moscow
M6, Polsat Sport Extra, SportKlub Hun

21:00 Glazgow Rangers - Panathinaikos
Polsat Sport

21:45 Sporting Lisbon - Basel
SF2, TSI2, TSR2

03:10 Cucuta Deportivo - Santos
SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Rom

k@lkov
12-02-2008, 15:10
19:00 Aberdeen - Bayern Munchen
Polsat Sport, Por 7

20:30 Zurich - Hamburg
Dsf, SF2, TSI2, TSR2

20:45 Rosenborg - Fiorentina
Al Jazeera Sport 1, La 7, Direct 8, Sport.Ro, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun

21:00 Slavia Prague - Tottenham
CT4 Sport

21:45 Benfica - Nurnberg
Dsf, Megasport, TeleSport Rom, SIC Int

ig0r
13-02-2008, 17:16
21:00 Aberdin-Bavariya
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport
Astra-23.5 11555 H 27500 3/4 Pro 7 Deutschland
Astra-19.2 12545 H 22000 5/6 Pro 7 Deutschland

23:59 (in record)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra
****************************************
22:30 Cyrih-Gamburg
Hot Bird-13 12399 27500 3/4 sf-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 sr-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 si-2
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport
*********************
22:45 Rusenborg-Fiorentina
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11538 V 22000 5/6 Direct 8
Hot Bird-13 12539 H 27500 3/4 Direct 8
Eutelsat -7 12728 H 30000 3/4 Direct 8
Hot Bird-13 11541 V 22000 5/6 La 7
Atlantic Bird-12.5 12515 H 17455 3/4 La 7
Atlantic Bird-12.5 12545 H 17454 3/4 La 7

00:35 (in record)
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
*********************************************
23:00 Slaviya-Tottenham
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV
*******************
23:45 Benfika-Nynberg
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport
Amos 4 10722 H 27500 3/4 Megasport BISS
Eutelsat-16 12568 H 3702 7/8 SIC Internacional

k@lkov
14-02-2008, 13:24
15:30 Lask Linz - SV Ried
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Koblenz - St. Pauli
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub+ Hun

18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Cologne
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Pol

19:30 Salzburg - Mattersburg
Premiere Austria

20:30 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
Business Channel

20:30 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg
Dubai Sports 1, Premiere Sport Portal SportKlub Cro,
SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom, NTV Spor,

20:30 Gent - Cercle Brugge
Polsat Sport Extra, SportKlub+ Hun

k@lkov
16-02-2008, 00:53
13:00 Honved - Debrecen
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Rom

13:30 Bristol Rovers - Southampton
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun, Sport.Ro

15:30 Duisburg - Stuttgart
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund
Premiere Sport Portal, Dubai Sport 2

15:30 Hansa - Frankfurt
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Hertha - Bielefeld
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Karlsruher - Bayer Leverkusen
SportKlub+ Hun, NTV Turkey, Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Werder - Nurnberg
Premiere Sport Portal, Dubai Sport 1, SportKlub Cro,
SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom, TPS Star

16:00 Inter - Livorno
Rai Int, Kanal 24

16:00 Celtic - Hearts
Polsat Sport Extra, Sport 1 Rom, Sport 2 Hun,, Business Channel

16:00 Liverpool - Barnsley
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun, Sport.Ro

16:00 Chelsea - Huddersfield Town
C+ Sport France

17:10 Le Mans - Lyon
SportKlub Rom, TV5 Orient, C+ France, Kanal A Tur

18:00 Austria Vienna - Altach
Premiere Austria

18:00 Karnten - Rapid Vienna
Premiere Austria

18:00 Innsbruck - Sturm
Premiere Austria, Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Parma - Milan
Polsat Sport Extra, Rai Int, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun, NTV Turkey

18:00 Olympiacos - Ergotelis
ERT World

18:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
DSF, RTS 2, C+ Sport France, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun, Sport.Ro, TV8 Turkey

19:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
SportKlub Rom, Al Jazeera Sport 2, Business Channel

20:00 Germinal - Zulte Waregem
Polsat Sport Extra, SportKlub+ Hun

20:00 Betis - Real Madrid
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Hun

20:00 Espanyol - Sevilla
NTV Turkey, NTV Spor

20:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central
Al Jazeera Sport 1

20:30 Juventus - Roma
Rai Int, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun, Kanal 24

21:10 Guarantigueta - Ponte Preta
SportKlub Pol

22:00 Zaragoza - Barcelona
Premiere Sport Portal, Fox Serbia, NTV Turkey, Sport 1 Hun

ig0r
16-02-2008, 16:59
On 17.02.08 GMT+3

16:30 Feenord-Vitess (Holand)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

17:00 Kilmarock-Raindgers (Scotland)
Turksat-42 12133 V 3333 3/4 Business Channel
18:15 in record
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
23:00 in record
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

17:00 Sheffild-Midlsbro (England)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Prima TV Czechia Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV
Turksat-42 11830 V 6666 3/4 TV 8

17:00 Dgenoa-Sampdoria (Italy)
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
Hot Bird-13 10758 V 27500 3/4 TPS Star
22:15 in record
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +

17:00 Lazio-Atalanta (Italy)
Amos 4 11352 H 3350 3/4 OBN : Open Broadcast Network

17:00 Fiorentina-Kataniya (Italy)
Turksat-42 11753 V 3900 5/6 24 TV

17:00 Regina-Udinese (Italy)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

19:00 Preston-Portsmut (English cup)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Turksat-42 11830 V 6666 3/4 TV 8

19:00 Gamburg-Bohum (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV
21:00 in record
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
21:00 in record
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

19:00 Gannover-Bayern_Munhen (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Express-11 11516 V 7780 5/6 Federalna TV BISS
Hot Bird-13 10758 V 27500 3/4 TPS Star
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

19:00 Villareal-Rasing (Spain)
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport

21:00 Getafe-Valencia (Spain)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

23:00 Atletico-Atletic (Spain)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport

20:00 Monac-Bordo (France)
Atlantic Bird-12.5 12588 H 2250 2/3 2M National
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV

22:55 Marselle-PSG (France)
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV

20:00 Aris-Tripolis (Grecce)
Hot Bird-13 11642 H 27500 3/4 ERT World

20:00 Anderleht-Maukron (Belgium)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

22:10 Huragan-Lanus (Argentina)
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV

22:10 Old Boys-River Playt (Argentina)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV

22:15 Navay-Benfica (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
Astra-19.2 11568 V 22000 5/6 RTP Internacional Mae
Hot Bird-13 10723 H 29900 3/4 RTP Internacional Mae

00:15 Sporting-Amadora (Porugal)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV

22:15 Slavia-Dynamo (Chech)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV

Rider
17-02-2008, 04:23
Matches From : February 17, 2008


14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) 1860 Munchen vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) SC Freiburg vs Augsburg
Arena 5
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub+ Serbia
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Greuther Furth vs Kaiserslautern
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Kickers Offenbach vs Aachen Alemannia
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Paderborn 07 vs VfL Osnabruck
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Ankaragc vs Trabzonspor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Feyenoord vs Vitesse Arnhem
Ring TV
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport Italia
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sportmania
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Viasat Sport 2
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) FC Groningen vs AZ
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Kilmarnock vs Rangers
ART Sport 1
Business Channel
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Siena vs Torino
ART sport 6
ART Sport 6
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal + Sport Sweden
La 7 Cartapiu E
Sky Calcio 7
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Genoa vs Sampdoria
Al Jazeera Sports +1
C+ Spain
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Spain HD
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
Five
G Sports 2
La 7 Cartapiu D
Mediaset Premium 1
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
TPS Foot
TV 4 Sport
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Juventus vs Atalanta
Digit Alb Premium 3
Mediaset Premium 2
OBN
Sky Calcio 5
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Fiorentina vs Catania
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
G Sports 1
Kanal 24
La 7
Sky Calcio 2
Sport TV
TV4+ Sweden
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Reggina vs Udinese
ART Sport 4
La 7 Cartapiu C
Polsat Sport Extra
Sky Calcio 6
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Napoli vs Empoli
Mediaset Premium 3
Sky Calcio 3
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Unione Sportiva Palermo vs Cagliari Calcio
La 7 Cartapiu B
Sky Calcio 4
15:00 cet
FA CUP Sheffield United vs Middlesbrough
Alfa TV Cyprus
BBC1 Cambridge
BBC1 Channel Islands
BBC1 East England
BBC1 East Midlands
BBC1 East Yorkshire & Lincolnshire
BBC1 London
BBC1 N. Ireland
BBC1 NE & Cumbria
BBC1 North West
BBC1 Oxford
BBC1 Scotland
BBC1 South East
BBC1 South England
BBC1 South West
BBC1 Wales
BBC1 West England
BBC1 West Midlands
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 5
ESPN Pacific
ESPN+
Sky Calcio 9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport N
Sport RO
Sports max
SuperSport 6 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
TV8 Turcia
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Villarreal vs Racing Santander
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 2
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Recreativo Huelva vs Deportivo La Coruna
Taquilla 6
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Valladolid vs RCD Mallorca
Taquilla 4
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Levante vs Osasuna
Taquilla 5
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Almeria vs Murcia
Taquilla 2
17:00 cet
FA CUP Preston NE vs Portsmouth
Alfa TV Cyprus
Diema 2
Fox Soccer Channel
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport N
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
TV2 Denmark
TV8 Turcia
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hamburger SV vs VfL Bochum
Arena 2
Dubai Sports Channel 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
Sport Klub+ Serbia
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hannover 96 vs B. Munchen
Arena 1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 1
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN+
Evrokom Bulgaria
Federalna TV
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere HD Film
Sky Calcio 10
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 7
TPS Foot
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AS Monaco vs Girondins deBordeaux
2M Maroc
Abu Dhabi Sports
C+ Sport France
Digit Alb Premium 3
Kanal A
Kuwait TV3
NTV+ Football
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
SuperSport 4
SuperSport 6 SA
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Getafe vs Valencia
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 1
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 3
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Associacao Naval vs Benfica
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
RTP Africa
RTP International
SIC International
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 UKR
SuperSport 5 SA
TVi Portugal
20:55 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Olympique Marseille vs Paris S.G.
C+ France
C+ Sport Poland
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
Kanal A
Kuwait TV3
NTV+ On-Line
Saudi Sports
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 6 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
Viasat Sport 2
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Canal + Spain HD
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
HRT 2
NTV+ Football
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
22:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Sporting vs E.Amadora
Sport 1 Romania
Sport TV
SuperSport 5 SA
TV mozambique

k@lkov
17-02-2008, 20:09
20:15 Borussia Monchengladbach - Mainz 05
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol

20:45 Bristol City - Crystal Palace
Sport 1 Rom, SportKlub Cro

20:30 Nantes - Bastia
Eurosport France

20:45 Verona - Legnano
Rai Sport Sat

k@lkov
19-02-2008, 02:35
20:45 Schalke 04 - Porto
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport+

20:45 Olympiakos - Chelsea
Premiere Sport Portal, C+Sport France

20:45 Liverpool - Inter
SF2, TSI2, TSR2, Premiere Sport Portal, B92, Rustavi 2, CT4 Sport, Pro TV, Star Turkey

20:45 Roma - Real Madrid
Premiere Sport Portal, C+France

ig0r
20-02-2008, 21:38
On 21.02.08 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

03:00 Marakaybo-Boka Huniors (Libertadores cup)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

19:00 Gamburger-Curih (UEFA Cup)
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF
Hot Bird-13 12399 27500 3/4 sf-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 sr-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 si-2

19:00 Bayer-Galatasaray (UEFA Cup)
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport
22:35 in record
Hot Bird-13 12539 H 27500 3/4 Direct 8
Astra-19.2 11538 V 22000 5/6 Direct 8
Eutelsat -7 12728 H 30000 3/4 Direct 8

19:30 Spartak_Moscow-Marselle (UEFA Cup)
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 M6
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
Amos 4 10722 H 27500 3/4 Megasport BISS

20:00 Panatinaikos-Reingers (UEFA Cup)
Hot Bird-13 11642 H 27500 3/4 ERT World

20:45 Bayern Munhin-Aberdin (UEFA Cup)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Astra-19.2 12545 H 22000 5/6 Pro 7 Deutschland
Astra-23.5 11555 H 27500 3/4 Pro 7 Deutschland

22:45 Helsinborg-PSV (UEFA Cup)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

22:45 Bordo-Anderleht (UEFA Cup)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11034 V 27500 3/4 W9

22:45 Villareal-Zenit (UEFA Cup)
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4

22:45 Getafe-AEK (UEFA Cup)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

23:00 Bazel-Sporting (UEFA Cup)
Hot Bird-13 12399 27500 3/4 sf-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 sr-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 si-2

23:00 Everton-Brann (UEFA Cup)
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport

23:05 Nurnberg-Benfica (UEFA Cup)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport
Hot Bird-13 11054 27500 3/4 ZDF
Astra-19.2 11954 H 27500 3/4 ZDF

00:30 Sporting-Verder (UEFA Cup)
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport
Amos 4 10722 H 27500 3/4 Megasport BISS

k@lkov
21-02-2008, 00:42
18:00 Mainz - Carl Zeiss Jena
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Cologne - 1860 Munich
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Pol

18:00 Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Rom

18:00 Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
TeleSport Rom

19:00 Debreceni - Diosgyor
Duna TV

19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Kanal D

19:30 Sturm - LASK
Premiere Austria

20:30 Bochum - Hannover
Premiere Sport Portal, CT4 Sport, SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom

21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Naval
Sport 1 Rom

ig0r
21-02-2008, 15:07
On 22.02.08 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

20:00 Keln-1860 (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Nohemhaim-Fraiburg (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

20:00 Mainc-Karl Geitz (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Debrecen-Dioskur (Hungary)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Duna TV Digi TV

20:00 Farul-Gloriya (Romanian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV

21:30 Dynamo-Chehlaul (Romanian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Kanal D Romania Digi TV

22:30 Bohum-Gannover (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

ig0r
22-02-2008, 13:30
ppend
Bochum - Hannover 20:30
NTV Spor (Trksat 2A), Dubai Sports1 (Badr-26, Nilesat)--- FTA

Rider
23-02-2008, 06:15
Matches From : February 23, 2008

English Premier League
13:45 Birmingham City -- : -- Arsenal
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
Kanal 5(Denmark)
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
BH-TV1
Lumiere TV
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Canal+Skandinavien
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Fulham -- : -- West Ham Utd
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 4
C+Sport (Nordic)
Premiere Sport CL1
RTS 2
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax
ShowSports 4

16:00 Liverpool -- : -- Middlesbrough
Premiere Sport 1
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
(C+Sport (France
Galaxie
Lider TV (Azerbaijan)
Premiere Sport CL1
Setanta Sport1
TVE La 2
BH-TV1
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Portsmouth -- : -- Sunderland
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
Prima (Czech)
ShowSports3

16:00 Wigan Athletic -- : -- Derby County
Diema 2
Sho Shasha Extra

18:15 Newcastle United -- : -- Manchester United
Premiere Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Premiere Sport CL5
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Setanta Sport Europe
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax

Italian Calcio League A
18:00 Torino -- : -- Parma
Sky Calcio
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Sport-Expressen
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sport 1 CZ
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
SKY Calcio

20:30 Reggina -- : -- Juventus
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
C+Sport (Nordic)
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Digit ALB
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu A
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
TV Avala (Serbia)
SKY Calcio
Fox Soccer Channel

Spanish League Primera Div 1
20:00 Valencia -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 1
NTV+Fudbol
Taquilla 0
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Boom Sport (Romania)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport (Norway)

22:00 Sevilla -- : -- Real Zaragoza
NTV Turkey
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 2
Kanal 5(Denmark)
NTV+Fudbol
Sky Sport Xtra
Taquilla 0
TV Canaria
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
La Sexta
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Boom Sport (Romania)
Fox TV Serbia
Sport 2 Ukr

German Bundesliga 1st Div.
15:30 Wolfsburg -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport 1

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio
Dubai Sports 2
NTV plus Sport
TPS Star
ViaSat Sport 2
Digit ALB
Sport N (Norway)
Sport 1 NL
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport
ATV Austria

15:30 Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hansa Rostock
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Werder Bremen
Premiere Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Digit ALB
Sport 1 CZ
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Dubai Sports 2

15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Karlsruher SC
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

Portugal SuperLiga
19:00 Belenenses -- : -- Maritimo
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Rom

21:15 FC Porto -- : -- Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sportmania
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 Rom
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

Holland Eredivisie League
20:00 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- FC Twente Enschede
Megasport
Tele2 Voetbal

20:00 Heracles Almelo -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam
Aljazeera Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tele2 Voetbal
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
TV2 Sport
Business Channel
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

French League 1st Div.
17:10 Caen -- : -- St.Etienne
TV5 Afrique
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 5
C+France
NTV plus Sport
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 3 (Sw)
Kiosque
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

20:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lens
Kiosque
ART Sport 6

20:00 Lyon -- : -- Metz
ART Sport 2
Abu Dhabi Sports
Kuwait Sport
Kiosque

20:00 Strasbourg -- : -- Sochaux
Kiosque

20:00 Nice -- : -- Auxerre
Kiosque

20:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Le Man
Kiosque

20:00 Rennes -- : -- Lorient
Kiosque

20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Monaco
ART Sport 3
Kiosque

Turkey Super Ligi
18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Bursaspor
Lig TV (Digiturk)

Belgium Juplier League
20:00 Sporting Charleroi -- : -- Germinal Beerschot
Polsat Sport Extra

Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Austria Vienna -- : -- Salzburg
Premiere Austria

18:00 Ried -- : -- Superfund
Premiere Austria

18:00 Mattersburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol
Premiere Austria

Croatia 1.NHL League
20:05 HNK Hadjuk Split -- : -- Rijeka
HRT-TV2 Croatia

Greek National League A
15:45 Veroia -- : -- FC Aris Thessaloniki
Alpha TV

18:00 Asteras Tripolis -- : -- Kalamaria
ERT Sat
NET

18:00 FC PAOK -- : -- Olympiakos
SuperSport 1
Digit ALB

Romania Divizia A
13:30 Vaslui -- : -- Dacia Mioveni
TELE SPORT

15:00 Unirea Urz. -- : -- Otelul Galati
Romania 1

17:30 AFC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj
National TV Romania

19:45 Cluj -- : -- Universitatea
Antena 1

kava
23-02-2008, 13:48
Matches From : February 23, 2008

English Premier League
13:45 Birmingham City -- : -- Arsenal
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
Kanal 5(Denmark)
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
BH-TV1
Lumiere TV
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Canal+Skandinavien
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Fulham -- : -- West Ham Utd
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 4
C+Sport (Nordic)
Premiere Sport CL1
RTS 2
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax
ShowSports 4

16:00 Liverpool -- : -- Middlesbrough
Premiere Sport 1
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
SuperSport 1
(C+Sport (France
Galaxie
Lider TV (Azerbaijan)
Premiere Sport CL1
Setanta Sport1
TVE La 2
BH-TV1
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey

16:00 Portsmouth -- : -- Sunderland
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
Prima (Czech)
ShowSports3

16:00 Wigan Athletic -- : -- Derby County
Diema 2
Sho Shasha Extra

18:15 Newcastle United -- : -- Manchester United
Premiere Sport 1
Diema 2
NTV Plus Football
Sky Calcio 2
(C+Sport (France
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Premiere Sport CL5
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Setanta Sport Europe
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2
Sport 1 NL
RTS 2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
YES Sport
Fox TV Turkkey
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax

Italian Calcio League A
18:00 Torino -- : -- Parma
Sky Calcio
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Sport-Expressen
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sport 1 CZ
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
SKY Calcio

20:30 Reggina -- : -- Juventus
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
C+Sport (Nordic)
RAI International 3
Sport 2 HU
Digit ALB
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu A
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
TV Avala (Serbia)
SKY Calcio
Fox Soccer Channel

Spanish League Primera Div 1
20:00 Valencia -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 1
NTV+Fudbol
Taquilla 0
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Boom Sport (Romania)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport (Norway)

22:00 Sevilla -- : -- Real Zaragoza
NTV Turkey
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 2
Kanal 5(Denmark)
NTV+Fudbol
Sky Sport Xtra
Taquilla 0
TV Canaria
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
La Sexta
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Boom Sport (Romania)
Fox TV Serbia
Sport 2 Ukr

German Bundesliga 1st Div.
15:30 Wolfsburg -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport 1

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio
Dubai Sports 2
NTV plus Sport
TPS Star
ViaSat Sport 2
Digit ALB
Sport N (Norway)
Sport 1 NL
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport 2 Ukr
TV2 Sport
ATV Austria

15:30 Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hansa Rostock
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Werder Bremen
Premiere Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Digit ALB
Sport 1 CZ
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Dubai Sports 2

15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Karlsruher SC
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

Portugal SuperLiga
19:00 Belenenses -- : -- Maritimo
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Rom

21:15 FC Porto -- : -- Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sportmania
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 Rom
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

Holland Eredivisie League
20:00 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- FC Twente Enschede
Megasport
Tele2 Voetbal

20:00 Heracles Almelo -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam
Aljazeera Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tele2 Voetbal
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
TV2 Sport
Business Channel
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

French League 1st Div.
17:10 Caen -- : -- St.Etienne
TV5 Afrique
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio 5
C+France
NTV plus Sport
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 3 (Sw)
Kiosque
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

20:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lens
Kiosque
ART Sport 6

20:00 Lyon -- : -- Metz
ART Sport 2
Abu Dhabi Sports
Kuwait Sport
Kiosque

20:00 Strasbourg -- : -- Sochaux
Kiosque

20:00 Nice -- : -- Auxerre
Kiosque

20:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Le Man
Kiosque

20:00 Rennes -- : -- Lorient
Kiosque

20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Monaco
ART Sport 3
Kiosque

Turkey Super Ligi
18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Bursaspor
Lig TV (Digiturk)

Belgium Juplier League
20:00 Sporting Charleroi -- : -- Germinal Beerschot
Polsat Sport Extra

Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Austria Vienna -- : -- Salzburg
Premiere Austria

18:00 Ried -- : -- Superfund
Premiere Austria

18:00 Mattersburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol
Premiere Austria

Croatia 1.NHL League
20:05 HNK Hadjuk Split -- : -- Rijeka
HRT-TV2 Croatia

Greek National League A
15:45 Veroia -- : -- FC Aris Thessaloniki
Alpha TV

18:00 Asteras Tripolis -- : -- Kalamaria
ERT Sat
NET

18:00 FC PAOK -- : -- Olympiakos
SuperSport 1
Digit ALB

Romania Divizia A
13:30 Vaslui -- : -- Dacia Mioveni
TELE SPORT

15:00 Unirea Urz. -- : -- Otelul Galati
Romania 1

17:30 AFC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj
National TV Romania

19:45 Cluj -- : -- Universitatea
Antena 1

k@lkov
23-02-2008, 22:04
12:30 NAC Breda - Ajax
Aljazeera Sport 2, Sport Klub Rom, Business Channel, Polsat Sport

13:30 Reading - Aston Villa
Premiere Sport Portal, Fox TV Turk

13:30 UT Arad - Gloria Bistrita
TeleSport Rom

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wehen
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Osnabrck - Borussia Monchengladbach
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol, SportKlub Cro,SportKlub Rom

14:00 St. Pauli - SpVgg Gr. Frth
Premiere Sport Portal

14:30 Paganese - Foggia
Napoli TLA

14:30 Taranto - Martina
Studio 100 Sat

14:30 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap
Business Channel

15:00 Roma - Fiorentina
RAI Int, TPS Star, Sport 2 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, OBN, Kanal 24

15:00 Sampdoria - Inter
Polsat Sport Extra, NTV Spor

15:30 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wienna
Premiere Austria, ORF 1

16:00 Chelsea - Tottenham
TV 8 Turkey, Aljazeera Sport 1, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 1 Hun, C+Sport Fra, Sport 1 Cze, RTS 2, SportKlub Cro

16:00 Blackburn - Bolton
Galaxie Sport, Premiere Sport Portal, Fox TV Turk

16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Gretna
Sport 1 Rom

17:00 Bayern Munich - Hamburger
Premiere Sport Portal, Dubai Sports 2, TPS Star, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol, ATV

17:00 Nurnberg - Energie Cottbus
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol

17:00 Eibar - Malaga
Localia TV

17:00 Denia - Ontinyent
TVV International

17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
Sport 2 Hun, NTV Spor

17:30 Pandurii - Poli AEK Timisoara
National TV Romania

18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos
ERT Sat, Sport 1 Rom

19:00 Toulouse - Marseille
Kuwait Sport, C+Sport Fra, Libya Sports, Kanal A

19:00 Barcelona - Levante
Sport 2 Hun, Fox TV Serbia, NTV Spor, Premiere Sport Portal

19:30 Politehnica Iasi - Steaua Bucuresti
Kanal D Rom

20:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians
Abu Dhabi Sports, Sport Klub Pol

20:10 River Plate - San Lorenzo
Al Jazeera Sport 1, SportKlub+ Hun

20:15 Sparta Prague - Viktoria Zizkov
CT4 Sport

20:15 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbon
RTP Int, Sport 1 Rom, SIC Int

20:30 Milan - Palermo
Sport 1 Hun, RAI Int, Sport 1 Cze, Kanal 24

20:55 Bordeaux - Lille
Kuwait Sport, Saudi Sports, C+Fra, Sport 2 Hun, Libya Sports, Kanal A, Oman TV2 Sat

21:00 Benfica - Braga
Polsat Sport Extra

21:00 Real Madrid - Getafe
NTV Turkey, C+Sport Fra, Sport Klub Hun, Premiere Sport Portal

22:30 San Martin - Boca Juniors
Al Jazeera Sport 2

kava
24-02-2008, 01:06
Matches From : February 24, 2008

12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) NAC vs Ajax Amsterdam
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Business Channel
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport
Ring TV
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
Viasat Sport 2
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Reading Football Club vs Aston Villa
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Canal+ HD
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Hi Soccer
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 10
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 NL
Sport TV2
SuperSport 5 SA
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) PSV Eindhoven vs De Graafschap
Business Channel
C+ Deporte 2
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Heerenveen vs NEC
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Blackburn Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers
Alfa TV Cyprus
BHT 1
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Canal+ HD
Canal+ Sport Extra
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
Hi Soccer
Pink Montenegro
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sport 2 UKR
SuperSport 3
SuperSport 5 SA
Yes Sport 2
16:00 cet
League Cup Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur
7 TV
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Alpha TV
C+ Sport France
Digit Alb Premium 1
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sport 3 Italy
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport 5+ Live
Sport Klub Serbia
Sport Klub Slovenia
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 6 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
TV7 Bulgaria
TV8 Turcia
TVE La 2
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
Viasat Sport Baltic - Rusia
WDR FS
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Murcia vs Real Valladolid
Taquilla 8
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
Boom Sport
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
Taquilla 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis
Taquilla 6
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Enter Serbia
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 3
Tv 2 Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Deportivo La Coruna vs Espanyol
Taquilla 2
TV 4 Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Racing Santander vs Almeria
Taquilla 5
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) FC Barcelona vs Levante
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN Pacific
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 3
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 5+
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Vitoria Futebol Clube de Setubal vs Sporting
RTP Africa
RTP International
SIC International
Sport 1 Romania
TVi Portugal
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Benfica vs Sporting Clube de Braga
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 5
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport TV
SuperSport 5 SA
TV mozambique
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Madrid vs Getafe
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
C+ Sport France
Canal + Spain HD
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 3
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden

k@lkov
24-02-2008, 23:44
17:15 Brno - Slavia Prague
CT 2

18:00 Videoton - MTK
Sport 2 Hun

20:15 Kaiserslautern - Koblenz
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol, SportKlub Cro

20:30 Sedan - Nantes
Eurosport France

20:45 Sassuolo - Cavese
Rai Sport Sat

21:00 Manchester City - Everton
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, Fox TV Turk

ig0r
25-02-2008, 09:04
On 22.02.08 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

19:15 Brno-Slaviya (Czech)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT 2 Digi TV

20:00 Fehervar-MTK (Hungary)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

22:15 Kaiserslautern - Koblenz (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

22:45 Sassuolo- Cavese (Italy-2)
Hot Bird-13 11804 V 27500 2/3 RAI Sport Satellite

23:00 Manchester City - Everton (England)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Eurosport 2 Hungary & Romania Digi TV
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV

k@lkov
25-02-2008, 18:29
18:00 Polonia - Legia Warsaw
Polsat Sport Extra

18:30 Haarlem - Heracles
SportKlub Rom

20:30 Karten - Sturm
Premiere Austria, Premiere Sport Portal

20:30 Juventus - Torino Derby della Mole - Turin Derby
Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun

20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow
Polsat Sport

20:45 FC Dordrecht - Roda
Aljazeera Sport 2

21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Auxerre
France 2, Sport 2 Hun, SportKlub Rom

ig0r
25-02-2008, 20:52
26.02.08 GMT+3 (Moscow time)
20:00 Polonia - Legia Warsaw (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

22:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

20:30 Haarlem - Heracles (Holland)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

22:30 Juventus - Torino (Italy)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4

22:30 Austrie-Sturm (Austria)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

23:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Auxerre (France CUP)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 France 2
Atlantic Bird 5 11591 V 20000 2/3 France 2

marce
26-02-2008, 07:37
Matches From : February 26, 2008

Saudi Crown Prince Cup
18:15 Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Hilal
Saudi Sports
ART Sport 7


Italian Calcio League A
20:30 Juventus -- : -- Torino
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SuperSport 1
C+Deporte 1
Mediaset Premium 1
Sport-Expressen
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +1
(C+Sport (D,F,N,S
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
S.Sport Cyprus
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
TV Avala (Serbia)
SKY Calcio
YES Sport

Italian Calcio League B
20:30 Ascoli -- : -- Brescia
SKY Calcio

Austria Bundesliga
20:30 Superfund -- : -- Sturm
Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Austria

Cyprus 1st Div. League
17:00 Apollon L. -- : -- A. E. K. Larnaca
Lumiere TV

French League Cup
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre
Sky Calcio 2
France 2
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Sport 2 HU
Digit ALB
Setanta Sports 2
(Sport Klub (Romania

Amstel Cup Holland
18:30 HFC Haarlem -- : -- Heracles Almelo
(Sport Klub (Romania
RTL 7 (Netherlands)

20:45 FC Dordrecht -- : -- Roda JC Kerkrade
Aljazeera Sport 2
RTL 7 (Netherlands)

Poland League Cup
18:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Legia Warsaw
C+Sport (Poland)
Polsat Sport Extra

20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Wisla Krakow
Polsat Sport
C+Sport (Poland)

Qatar League
14:45 Al-Arabi -- : -- Qatar
Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel

14:45 Al-Sailiya -- : -- Al-Garrafa
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
Aljazeera Sport +2

16:45 Al-Sadd -- : -- Al-Rayyan
Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel

16:45 Umm salal -- : -- Al-Wakra
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
Aljazeera Sport +2
__________________
***kava***

ig0r
26-02-2008, 17:41
On 27.02.08 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

22:30 Inter Milan-Roma (Italy)
Turksat-42 11753 V 3900 5/6 24 TV
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4

17:15 Dacia-Dynamo (Rumunia)
Thor 12723 H 27500 3/4 Antena 1 Digi TV

19:45 Volfsburg-Gamburger (Germany CUP)
Astra-19.2 11836 H 27500 3/4 ARD Das Erste (FTA)
Hot Bird-13 11604 H 27500 5/6 ARD Das Erste (FTA)
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +
00:30 in record
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

20:00 Ushpeit-Vashash (Hungary)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV

20:00 Gurnik-Krakov (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

21:30 Uneria-Rapid (Rumunian CUP - Final)
Thor 12723 H 27500 3/4 Antena 1 Digi TV

22:15 Belinzona-Ksamaks (Switzerland CUP)
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 sr-2
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 si-2

22:15 Bazel-Tunn (Switzerland CUP)
Hot Bird-13 12399 27500 3/4 sf-2
00:25 in record
Hot Bird-13 11526 27500 3/4 sr-2

22:30 Baern Munhen-1860 (Germany CUP)
Atlantic Bird-12.5 11177 H 7596 3/4 Fox TV Srbija BISS
Amos 4 10722 H 27500 3/4 Megasport BISS
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11954 H 27500 3/4 ZDF (FTA)
Hot Bird-13 11054 27500 3/4 ZDF (FTA)
00:30 in record
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV

22:30 Poland-Estonia (Friendly match)
Hot Bird-13 12188 V 27500 3/4 TVP 1

22:45 Seltic-Inverness (Scotland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

23:00 Le Mann-Lans (France CUP)
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 France 3 sat
Atlantic Bird 5 11591 V 20000 2/3 France 3 Sat(FTA)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
00:30 in record
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

23:05 Midlsbro-Sheffild (England CUP)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV

23:59 Barcelona-Valency (Spain CUP)
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
00:30 in record
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV

ig0r
26-02-2008, 19:55
GMT+3 (Moscow time)
21:15 Liverpool-Manchester Utd
Intelsat 10-02 & Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11535-V 5632 3/4

k@lkov
27-02-2008, 13:36
15:15 Pandurii - Gloria Buzau
Antena 1

19:30 Cluj - Brasov
Antena 1

20:45 Feyenoord - Zwolle
Sport Klub Rom

21:00 Getafe - Racing Santander
Sport 2 Hun, Kanal A , Sport 1 Cze

ig0r
28-02-2008, 15:20
On 29.02.2008 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

22:30 Gerta-Duisburg (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

23:30 Btaga-Victory (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania

23:59 Hurakan-Rosario central (Argentin)
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV

20:00 Gruter-Kehln (Germany2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Munhengladbah-AUE (Germany2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

20:00 Vehen-Ausburg (Germany2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Chehlaul-Farul (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV

21:00 Zalaedgerjeck-Ushpeit (Hungary)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Duna TV Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 12149 V 27500 3/4 Duna TV (FTA)

Rider
01-03-2008, 07:48
Matches From : March 1, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Arges vs Liberty Oradea
Sport RO
10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Brasov vs Inter Gaz
Sport RO
11:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Petrolul vs FC Otopeni
TVR 2
TVR International
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Sportul Studentesc vs Dinamo Buc 2
Sport RO
12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Bistrita vs FC Vaslui
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zakarpattya
NTV+ Football
TRK Ukraina
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Hibernian vs Celtic
ART Sport 1
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport Extra
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs UTA Arad
TeleSport RO
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalist Kharkiv vs Vorskla
Inter +
NTV+ Football
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) Gyor ETO vs Debrecen
Sport 2 Hungary
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) CSKA Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Energie Cottbus vs VfB Stuttgart
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hannover 96 vs Fussball Club Nurnberg
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hansa Rostock vs Armenia Bielefeld
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Karlsruher vs VfL Wolfsburg
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Schalke 04 vs B. Munchen
ATV+ Austria
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 3
Dubai Sports Channel 2
Federalna TV
NTV Turkey
NTV+ HD Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
Sport N
SuperSport 7
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs Bor. Dortmund
Digit Alb Premium 4
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Ergotelis vs PAOK
SuperSport 1
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Rangers vs Aberdeen
ART Sport 2
Sport 1 Romania
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Birmingham vs Tottenham Hotspur
Diema 2
Show Series 1 Extra
Sky Calcio 5
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Fulham vs Manchester United
Digit Alb Premium 2
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
G Sports 1
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport TV
SuperSport 3 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Arsenal vs Aston Villa
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
TVE La 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) West Ham U. vs Chelsea
Canal+ Sport Extra
Digit Alb Premium 5
G Sports 2
NTV+ Sport
Prima TV Czech
ShowSport 3
Sky Calcio 4
SuperSport 4
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland
Show Comedy Extra
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Newcastle United vs Blackburn Rovers
Show Shasha
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Middlesbrough vs Reading Football Club
Fox Sports Turkey
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lille vs Olympique Lyonnais
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 3
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 6
Sky Sport 3 Italy
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AS Roma vs Parma
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 2
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
SuperSport 3
TV 4 Sport
TV7 Bulgaria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Olympiakos vs Ethnikos Asteras
Sport 1 Romania
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Ankaragc vs Fenerbahce
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) FK Austria Wien vs LASK Linz
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SV Josko Fenster Ried vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Mattersburg vs Austria Karnten
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Red Bull Salzburg vs Tirol Innsbruck
Premiere Austria
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester City vs Wigan Athletic
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Canal + Sport Norway
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
G Sports 1
Galaxie Sport
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 1 UKR
SuperSport 2
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Wisla Krakow vs Widzew Ldz
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Roda JC vs AZ
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Dacia Mioveni vs Dinamo Bucharest
Antena 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Recreativo Huelva vs Real Madrid
Digit Alb Premium 3
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
SuperSport 3
Taquilla 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Atletico Madrid vs FC Barcelona
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 5
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 2
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1
Taquilla 2
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Deportivo La Coruna vs Sevilla
Digit Alb Premium 4
NTV Turkey
Taquilla 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Twente vs Heerenveen
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Sochaux vs Stade Rennais
Cine+ 8
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AS Monaco vs Valenciennes
Cine+ 7
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) FC Metz vs Caen
Cine+ 6
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Olympique Marseille vs AJ Auxerre
Cine+ 5
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lorient vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
Cine+ 4
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Toulouse
Cine+ 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Le Mans vs RC Strasbourg
Cine+ 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Nogometni Klub Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Leixoes vs Academica
Sport 1 Romania
Sport TV
SuperSport 6 SA
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AC Milan vs Lazio
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Digit Alb Premium 1
G Sports 1
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 7 SA
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Deportivo La Coruna vs Valencia
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV+ Football
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 3
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria
22:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Boavista vs FC Porto
Digit Alb Premium 3
RTP Africa
RTP International
Setanta Sport Europe 2
SIC International
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 6 SA
TVi Portugal

ig0r
01-03-2008, 20:32
On 01.03.2008 GMT+3 (Moscow time)

22:00 Deportivo-Sevilya (Spain)
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport

23:59 Deportivo-Valenciya (Spain)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Astra-19.2 10979 V 22000 5/6 TV Canaria.Sat
Hispasat-30 12456 V 30000 5/6 TV Canaria.Sat

22:30 Milan-Lazio (Italy)
Turksat-42 11753 V 3900 5/6 24 TV
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Amos 4 11352 H 3350 3/4 OBN : Open Broadcast Network
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

22:15 Leksos-Akademica (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania

00:15 Boavishta-Porto (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Eutelsat-16 12568 H 3702 7/8 SIC Internacional
Hot Bird-13 10723 H 29900 3/4 RTP Internacional Mae
Astra-19.2 11568 V 22000 5/6 RTP Internacional Mae

21:45 Dacia-Dynamo (Rumunian)
Thor 12723 H 27500 3/4 Antena 1 Digi TV

Rider
02-03-2008, 09:06
Matches From : March 2, 2008

10:00
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Brasov vs Inter Gaz
Sport RO
11:00
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Petrolul vs FC Otopeni
TVR 2
TVR International
13:00
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Universitatea Craiova vs Pandurii Tg.Jiu
Romania 1
13:00
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalurg Zaporijjye vs Metalurh Donetsk
Inter +
NTV+ Football
13:00
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) 1860 Munchen vs Aachen Alemannia
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
13:00
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Kickers Offenbach vs St Pauli
Prem Sport Portal
13:00
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) TuS Koblenz 1911 vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Prem Sport Portal
13:00
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) VfL Osnabruck vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Prem Sport Portal
13:15
English League Div. 1 Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
Sport Italia
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport 1 Rom
13:30
Holland Eredivisie League
Ajax Amsterdam vs Excelsior
Polsat Sport
(Sport Klub (Romania
TV2 Sport

13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam vs N.E.C. Nijmegen
Tele2 Voetbal

13:30 FC Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven
Sport 2 HU
Megasport
Tele2 Voetbal

13:00
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Paderborn 07 vs Kaiserslautern
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Serbia
Sky Calcio 9
Galaxie
NTV+Fudbol
Setanta Sport1
Teledeporte
TV Slovenija 2
Digit ALB
C+Sport (Finland)
C+Sport (Norway)
C+Sport (Sweden)
(C+Sport 2 (Poland
RTS 2
Sport TV2
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Sport 2 Ukr
13:45
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Buzau vs Politehnica Iasi
TeleSport RO
14:00
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A)
Reggina vs Palermo
ART Sport 5
SKY Calcio

Udinese vs Atalanta
ART Sport 2
Digit ALB
Polsat Sport Extra
SKY Calcio

Sampdoria vs Torino
ART Sport 1
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
Digit ALB
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
SKY Calcio

Cagliari vs Genoa
TV4 Plus (Sweden)
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +2
SKY Calcio

Empoli vs Siena
ART Sport 3
SKY Calcio

Juventus vs Fiorentina
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Canal+ (Spain)
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio
Five UK
Sport (Russia)
(C+Sport (France
OBN
Premiere Sport CL10
RAI International 3
Mediaset Premium 1
Sport-Expressen
Digit ALB
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sport 1 CZ
SKY Calcio
Boom Sport (Romania)

Livorno vs Catania
ART Sport 4
Mediaset Premium 2
SKY Calcio

14:30
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Otelul Galati vs Rapid Bucharest
National TV Romania
14:30
Austria Bundesliga Sturm vs Rapid Wienna
Premiere Austria
ORF 1
15:00
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Dnipro vs Dinamo Kiev
Inter +
NTV+ Football
15:00
Poland I Liga Ruch Chorzow vs Gornik Zabrze
C+Sport (Poland)
16:00
English Premier League Everton vs Portsmouth
Premiere Sport 1
Galaxie
NTV+Fudbol
Premiere Sport CL1
SKY Calcio 10
Sky Sports 1
BH-TV1
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
S.Sport 4 Hellas
(C+Sport (D,F,N,S
RTS 2
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Sport 2 Ukr
17:00
Belgium League Germinal Beerschot vs Cercle Brugge KSV
Polsat Sport Extra
17:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Valladolid vs Racing Santander
Digit Alb Premium 3
Taquilla 2
17:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Getafe vs RCD Mallorca
Hi Sports
Kanal 5
Taquilla 3
17:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Betis vs Murcia
Taquilla 5
TV 4 Sport
17:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Levante vs Real Zaragoza
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
Taquilla 4
19:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Villarreal vs Osasuna
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
Fox TV Serbia
NTV+ Football
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 5+
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
17:00
French League 1st Div. St.Etienne vs Nice
Kuwait Sport
Sport 1 Hungary
(C+Sport (France
Digit ALB
Kiosque
ART Sport 5
19:00
Brazil League Corinthians vs Palmeiras
Abu Dhabi Sports
S.Sport 7 Hellas
Sport Klub (Polska)
19:15
Czech Gambrinus League FK Viktoria ikov vs Bohemians 1905
CT4 Sport
19:30
Belgium League RSC Anderlecht vs KRC Genk
Polsat Sport Extra
(Sport Klub (Hungary
19:30
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Napoli vs Internazionale
Sky Sport 1
Mediaset Premium 1
SKY Calcio
19:30
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Steaua Bucharest vs CFR Cluj
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Kanal D Ro
19:55
French League 1st Div. Bordeaux vs Paris Saint-Germain
Kuwait Sport
Sky Calcio 3
C+France
NTV plus Sport
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Digit ALB
Kiosque
ART Sport 5
Setanta Sports 2
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
21:00
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Almeria vs Athletic Bilbao
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Spain HD
Digit Alb Premium 4
Enter Serbia
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
21:30
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Sporting vs Benfica
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
CLP TV
Digit Alb Premium 5
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sport TV
SuperSport 5 SA
TV mozambique

ig0r
02-03-2008, 17:19
19:00 Bohum-Baern (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV
21:00 in record
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

19:00 Gamburger-Aintraht (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport
Express-11 11516 V 7780 5/6 Federalna TV BISS
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 10758 V 27500 3/4 TPS Star

19:00 Everton-Portsmut (England)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Eurosport 2 Hungary & Romania Digi TV
Thor 12607 V 27500 3/4 RTS 2 Digi TV
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

19:00 Getafe-Malyorka (Spain)
Hot Bird-13 11179 H 27500 3/4 Al Jazeera Sport Channel +2(DCW)

23:00 Almeria-Atletik (Spain)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11179 H 27500 3/4 Al Jazeera Sport Channel +2 (DCW)

21:00 Villareal-Osasuna (Spain)
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport
Atlantic Bird-12.5 11177 H 7596 3/4 Fox TV Srbija (BISS)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11179 H 27500 3/4 Al Jazeera Sport Channel +2 (DCW)
22:25 in record
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 Canal + Sport France

20:00 Sent entien-Nicca (France)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
Atlantic Bird-12.5 12588 H 2250 2/3 2M National

22:55 Bordo-PSG (France)
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 C+ France
23:30 in record
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
00:55 in record
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 Canal + Sport France
01:00 in record
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV

23:30 Sporting-Benfika (Portugal)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11034 V 27500 3/4 CLP TV

20:00 Germinal-Serkl Brugge (Belgium)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

20:00 Aris-Atromis (Grecee)
Hot Bird-13 11642 H 27500 3/4 ERT World (FTA)

21:30 Stiaua-Kluy (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Kanal D Romania Digi TV

21:50 Hapoel-Beitar (Israel)
Amos 4 11177 V 8520 2/3 ISRAEL 10

22:10 New old boys-Rasing (Argentina)
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV

22:10 River playt-San martin (Argentina)
00:55 in record
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV

00:30 Gimnazium-Boka (Argentina)
Turksat-42 11892 H 12800 5/6 NTV Sport

22:15 Victory-Bogemians (Chech)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV

22:30 Anderleht-Genk (Belgium)
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra

ig0r
02-03-2008, 17:30
19:15 Sigma-Sparta (Chech)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT 2 Digi TV

20:00 Vasas-Riik (Hungary)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

22:15 Fraiburg-Mainc (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport (FTA)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

22:30 Troe-Gavr (France-2)
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport France

21:30 Poli-Uneria (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Kanal D Romania Digi TV

Rider
03-03-2008, 06:16
Matches From : March 3, 2008

17:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga) Sigma Olomouc MZ vs Sparta Praha
CT-2
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) Vasas Budapesta vs REAC
Sport 2 Hungary
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Poli Timisoara vs Unirea Urziceni
Kanal D Ro
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) SC Freiburg vs Fussball und Sport-Verein Mainz 05
Arena
DSF Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 2) Esperance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne vs Le Havre
EuroSport France
20:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Paos Ferreira vs Belenenses
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Sport TV
SuperSport 7 SA

k@lkov
03-03-2008, 17:38
18:00 Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Polsat Sport

20:30 Legia Warsaw - Polonia Warszawa
Polsat Sport

20:45 Barcelona - Celtic
Premiere Sport Portal

20:45 Manchester United - Lyon
Premiere Sport Portal, CT4 Sport, TF 1

20:45 Sevilla - Fenerbahce
Premiere Sport Portal

20:45 Milan - Arsenal
Premiere Sport Portal, B92 TV, CNN Turk, CT2, Pro TV, SF2, TSI2, TSR2

00:50 Fluminense - Arsenal Sarandi
SportKlub Hun, SportKlub Rom

ig0r
03-03-2008, 21:19
On 04.03.2008 GMT+3 (Moscow time)
22:45 Sevilla - Fenerbahce (Champions league)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Turksat-42 11794 H 5632 3/4 Star TV Turkiye

22:45 Milan-Arsenal (Champions league)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Atlantic Bird-12.5 12588 H 2250 2/3 2M National
Turksat-42 11804 V 24444 5/6 CNN Turk
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT 2 Digi TV
Thor 12643 H 27500 3/4 Pro TV Digi TV
Turksat-42 12596 V 2500 5/6 Rustavi 2
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
00:40 in record
Turksat-42 11794 H 5632 3/4 Star TV Turkiye

22:45 Manchester United - Lyon (Champions league)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 TF1
00:45 in record
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport (MPEG-4)
02:20 in record
Turksat-42 12596 V 2500 5/6 Rustavi 2

22:44 Barcelona - Celtic (Champions league)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

22:30 Legia Warsaw - Polonia Warszawa (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

02:50 Fluminense - Arsenal Sarandi (Libertadores CUP)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

k@lkov
04-03-2008, 14:04
15:30 Thrasivoulis - Larisa
Al Jazeera Sport 1

18:00 Odra - Groclin
Polsat Sport

19:00 Salzburg - Wacker Tirol
Premiere Austria

19:00 Austria Vienna - LASK
Premiere Sport Portal, Premiere Austria

20:30 Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Polsat Sport

20:45 Porto - Schalke 04
Premiere Sport Portal, SAT 1

20:45 Chelsea - Olympiakos
Premiere Sport Portal, CT4 Sport

20:45 Real Madrid - Roma
SF2, TSI2, TSR2, Premiere Sport Portal, B 92, CT 2, ORF 1, Pro TV, TVP 2, m1

21:00 Liverpool - West Ham
Galaxie Sport, Fox TV Turk

ig0r
04-03-2008, 16:05
22:45 GMT+3 (Moscow time)
Milan-Arsenal (Champions league)
Eutelsat -7 11345 H 27500 2/3 ORTM
Eutelsat -7 11345 H 27500 2/3 RTS 1 Senegal
Eutelsat -7 12728 H 30000 3/4 RTS 1 Senegal
Thor 11823 H 28000 7/8 Moldova 1

All channels are FTA :thum:

ig0r
04-03-2008, 16:18
On 05.02.2008 GMT+3 (Moscow times)
22:45 Real Madrid-Roma
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT 2 Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12692 H 22000 5/6 ORF 1
Thor 12643 H 27500 3/4 Pro TV Digi TV
Turksat-42 12596 V 2500 5/6 Rustavi 2
Turksat-42 11794 H 5632 3/4 Star TV Turkiye
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4
Thor 11823 H 28000 7/8 Moldova 1 (FTA)

22:45 Chelsea-Olimpiakos
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 Canal + Sport France
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT4 Sport Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
00:45 in record
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4

22:45 Porto-Shalke04
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12545 H 22000 5/6 Sat.1 Deutschland (FTA)
Astra-23.5 11555 H 27500 3/4 Sat.1 Deutschland
00:40 in record
Turksat-42 11794 H 5632 3/4 Star TV Turkiye
02:20 in record
Turksat-42 12596 V 2500 5/6 Rustavi 2

23:00 Liverpool-Vest Ham (England)
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Eurosport 2 Hungary & Romania Digi TV

20:00 Odra-Groclin (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

22:30 Krakov-Gurnik (Poland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport

k@lkov
05-03-2008, 14:23
19:00 Anderlecht - Bayern Munich
Aljazeera Sport 1, Polsat Sport, Megasport, Sport 1 Cze, Pro 7, Sport 1 Hun

20:45 Marseille - Zenit St. Petersburg
M6, Polsat Sport Extra, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, SportKlub Cro

20:45 Fiorentina - Everton
Kanal D Rom

21:00 Bolton - Sporting Lisbon
Aljazeera Sport 2

21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Werder
Polsat Sport, OBN

21:05 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger
ZDF, Megasport

21:05 Tottenham - PSV Eindhoven
Aljazeera Sport 1

21:30 Benfica - Getafe
TeleSport Rom

k@lkov
07-03-2008, 00:58
18:00 Kaiserslautern - Freiburg
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, SportKlub Pol

18:00 Augsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Rom

18:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Gr. Furth
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Dacia Mioveni - Gloria Bistrita
TeleSport Rom

19:00 Videoton - Honved
Duna TV

19:30 Cluj - Gloria Buzau
Kanal D Rom

19:30 Rapid Wienna - Sturm
Premiere Austria

20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom,
Dubai Sports 2, NTV Spor, SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Pol

Rider
08-03-2008, 04:32
Matches From : March 8, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Dinamo Buc 2 vs FC Brasov
Sport RO
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Vorskla vs Shakhtar Donetsk
TRK Ukraina
13:45 cet
FA CUP Newcastle United vs Portsmouth
7 TV
C+ France
C+ Sport Poland
Diema 2
DSF Sport
Federalna TV
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Slovenia TV 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport RO
Sport TV
Sports max
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
TV8 Turcia
Viasat 4
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) UTA Arad vs Otelul Galati
TeleSport RO
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Dinamo Kiev vs Metalurg Zaporijjye
Inter +
NTV+ Football
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Armenia Bielefeld vs Schalke 04
Arena 6
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) B. Munchen vs Karlsruher
Arena 2
ATV+ Austria
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 3
Dubai Sports Channel 2
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere HD Film
Sport Klub + Poland
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Serbia
Sport+
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfL Bochum
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfB Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen
Arena 4
C+ Deporte 3
Digit Alb Premium 4
Federalna TV
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
SuperSport 7 SA
TPS Star
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfL Wolfsburg vs Energie Cottbus
Arena 5
Prem Sport Portal
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Liverpool vs Newcastle United
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Turkey Tv
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
Prima TV Czech
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Ireland
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Reading Football Club vs Manchester City
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
Hi Sports
Show Sport 4
Sky Calcio 1
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 5 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Blackburn Rovers vs Fulham
Canal+ Sport Extra
Fox Soccer Channel
Galaxie Sport
Hi Soccer
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sky Calcio 4
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Stade Rennais vs Paris S.G.
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 5
Kanal A
NTV+ On-Line
Sky Calcio 6
Sky Sport 3 Italy
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
17:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Unirea Urziceni vs Universitatea Craiova
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Inter vs Reggina
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
La 7 Cartapiu A
Mediaset Premium 1
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sports HD 2 UK
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
Sport+
SuperSport 7
TV 4 Sport
TV7 Bulgaria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SC Rheindorf Altach vs SV Josko Fenster Ried
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Austria Karnten vs Mattersburg
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) LASK Linz vs FK Austria Wien
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Galatasaray vs Kayserispor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Aris vs Levadiakos
ERT Sat
NET Nova
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Panionios vs PAOK
SuperSport 1
18:30 cet
FA CUP Barnsley vs Chelsea
7 TV
BBC1 London
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Fox Soccer Channel
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport N
Sport RO
Sport TV
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
TV8 Turcia
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Heerenveen vs NAC
NTV+ Football
Ring TV
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Pandurii Tg.Jiu vs Steaua Bucharest
Antena 1
C+ Deporte 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Madrid vs Espanyol
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 1
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport TV2
SuperSport 3
SuperSport 5 SA
Taquilla 1
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) NEC vs De Graafschap
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AJ Auxerre vs RC Lens
Cine+ 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Caen vs Lorient
Cine+ 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine vs AS Monaco
Cine+ 4
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Nice vs Le Mans
Cine+ 5
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Strasbourg vs FC Metz
Cine+ 6
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Valenciennes vs Lille
Cine+ 8
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Toulouse vs Sochaux
Cine+ 7
20:10 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
HRT 2
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) SSA Korona Kolporter Kielce vs Ruch Chorzow
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Unione Sportiva Palermo vs Udinese
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Digit Alb Premium 2
Fox Soccer Channel
La 7 Cartapiu B
Polsat Sport Extra
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
21:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Nacional vs Sporting Clube de Braga
Digit Alb Premium 3
Sport 1 Romania
Sport TV
SuperSport 6 SA
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Zaragoza vs Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 1
Hi Soccer
La Sexta
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 2 UKR
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 7 SA
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria

k@lkov
08-03-2008, 12:51
13:45 Manchester United - Portsmouth
TV 8 Turkey, DSF, Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Sport.Ro

14:30 UT Arad - Otelul Galati
TeleSport Rom

15:30 Duisburg - Hansa Rostock
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bochum
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Schalke 04
Premiere Sport Portal

15:30 Bayern Munich - Karlsruher
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport+, Sport Klub Hun,
ATV, Dubai Sports 2, NTV Spor

15:30 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen
Premiere Sport Portal, TPS Star, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol

16:00 Liverpool - Newcastle United
Premiere Sport Portal, RTS 2, Fox TV Turk

16:00 Lecce - Bologna
RAI Int

16:00 Blackburn - Fulham
Galaxie Sport ,Premiere Sport Portal

17:10 Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain
Abu Dhabi Sports, Kuwait Sport, Kanal A , TV5 Monde

17:30 Unirea - Universitatea
National TV

18:00 Superfund - Mattersburg
Premiere Austria

18:00 LASK - Austria Vienna
Premiere Austria

18:00 Aris - Levadiakos
ERT Sat

18:00 Rheindorf Altach - Ried
Premiere Austria

18:30 Barnsley - Chelsea
TV 8 Turkey, Sport 1 Hun, RTS 2, Sport 1 Cze, Sport.Ro

18:00 Inter - Reggina
RAI Int, Sport +, Sport 2 Hun

19:45 Pandurii - Steaua
Antena 1

20:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol
Sport Klub Hun, NTV Spor

20:10 Lanus - Nanfield
Al Jazeera Sport 1

20:30 Palermo - Udinese
RAI Int, Sport 2 Hun, Polsat Sport Extra

22:00 Real Zaragoza - Atletico Madrid
NTV Turkey, Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze

22:10 Portuguesa - Sao Paulo
Sport Klub Pol

k@lkov
09-03-2008, 00:37
13:00 Politehnica Iasi - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Romania 1

13:30 Vojvodina - Hajduk Kula
RTS Sat, RTS 2

13:45 Aberdeen - Celtic
Dubai Sports 1

14:00 TSG Hoffenheim - Paderborn 07
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrck
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Mainz - Kickers Offenbach
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Cologne - Koblenz
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Pol

14:30 Vaslui - Universitatea Cluj
TeleSpoer Rom

15:00 Lazio - Livorno
Kanal 24

15:00 Parma - Sampdoria
Sport 1 Hun, RAI Int, Polsat Sport Extra

15:00 Siena - Fiorentina
RAI Int

15:00 Empoli - Milan
Sport 2 Hun, OBN, NTV Spor

15:30 Wacker Tirol - Salzburg
Premiere Austria, ORF 1

17:00 Wigan - Arsenal
Premiere Sport Portal

17:00 Sevilla - Levante
Sport 2 Hun

17:00 Nurnberg - Hamburger
Premiere Sport Portal

17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol

17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
National TV Rom

18:00 Panathinaikos - Larisa
ERT World

18:00 Marseille - St.Etienne
Kuwait Sport, Saudi Sports, Kanal A, Sport 1 Hun

19:00 Valencia - Deportivo La Coruna
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Fox TV Serbia

19:00 Bristol Rovers - West Bromwich Albion
TV 8 Turkey, Sport 2 Hun

19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - Poli AEK Timisoara
Kanal D Rom

20:00 Bragantino - Palmeiras
Sport Klub Pol

20:00 Porto - Academica Coimbra
RTP Int, Sic Int

20:10 Boca Juniors - Independiente
Sport.Ro, NTV Spor

20:15 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague
CT4 Sport

20:30 Genoa - Juventus
OBN, RAI Int, Kanal 24

20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht
Polsat Sport Extra

20:55 Lyon - Bordeaux
Abu Dhabi Sports, Kuwait Sport, Saudi Sports, Libya Sports, Kanal A

21:00 Barcelona - Villarreal
NTV Turkey, Sport+, Sport 1 Cze

k@lkov
09-03-2008, 17:43
17:15 Sparta Prague - Teplice
CT 2

18:00 Debreceni - Siofok
Duna TV

20:15 St. Pauli - 1860 Munich
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun

20:30 Nantes - Grenoble
EuroSport France

20:45 Lanciano - Salernitana
Rai Sport Sat

k@lkov
10-03-2008, 15:05
18:45 Lens - Lille
SportKlub Cro

19:00 Energie Cottbus - Stuttgart
Premiere Sport Portal

20:45 Inter - Liverpool
Rai Uno, Premiere Sport Portal, B 92, Moldova 1

Rider
11-03-2008, 06:03
Matches From : March 11, 2008

13:00
Syrian League Al-Taleiah vs Al-Majd
ART Sport 1
Syrian TV 2 - Local

13:45
Iranian League Esteghlal Tehran vs Malavan
IRAN - TV 3

AFC Cup
14:00 SHBAB ALORDON - Jordan vs Shab Hadramawt - Yemen
ART Sport 2

14:15 Ahly Sana - Yemen vs Al-Wihdat - Jordan
ART Sport 1

16:00 AL-Nahda - Oman vs Al-Najma - Bahrain
ART Sport 2

16:15 AL-Muharraq - Bahrain vs Sur - Oman
ART Sport 1

18:00
Sudanese League Khartoum vs Jazeerat Al-Feel
ART Sport 4

18:45
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Lille
C+ Sport France
SuperSport 4
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark

19:00
German Bundesliga Energie Cottbus vs VfB Stuttgart
Premiere Sport 1
Arena

19:30
Holland Eredivisie League VVV vs FC Twente Enschede
Tele2 Voetbal

20:45
Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League) Inter vs Liverpool
ART Sport 4
B-92
BHT 1
bTV
C+ Spain
C+ Sport France
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN 2
ESPN Atlantic
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
HRT 2
Mediaset Premium 1
Moldova 1
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
RAI Uno
RT Two
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sky Sports 2
Sky Sports HD 2 UK
Sport 1 NL
Sport 5
Sport TV
Star TV
SuperSport 1
TV3 Norway
TV3+
TV6 sweden
Viasat 3
Viasat Sport HD

k@lkov
11-03-2008, 15:05
16:00 Litex - Levski
TV Bulgaria

17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Marseille
M6, M6 Swiss, MegaSport

17:45 Hamburger - Bayer Leverkusen
Sport 1 Cze, Direct 8, Ard

18:00 Zalagerszeg - Bfc Siofok
Sport 1 Hun

20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
Sport 1 Hun, Polsat Sport, Sport 1 Cze, Sport Klub Rom

20:45 Bayern Munich - Anderlecht
Pro 7

20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham
Polsat Sport

20:45 Everton - Fiorentina
Polsat Sport Extra, OBN, La 7

21:00 Getafe - Benfica
Aljazeera Sport 2

21:00 Chelsea - Derby County
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, Fox TV Turk

01:10 Universidad Catolica - River Plate
SportKlub Hun

ig0r
12-03-2008, 08:13
New channel for Dutch live football ('http://www.sat-universe.com/showthread.php?t=61903')

k@lkov
12-03-2008, 11:46
20:30 Werder - Glasgow Rangers
ZDF, Sport 1 Hun, Polsat Sport, Sport.Ro,
Aljazeera Sport 2, Sport 1 Cze, Direct 8

21:00 Sporting Lisbon - Bolton
Dsf

ig0r
13-03-2008, 08:17
15:00 A lot of Champions league
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport France
Astra-19.2 12226 27500 3/4 EuroSport Deutschland (FTA)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV
Thor 12687 H 27500 3/4 EuroSport Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11240 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport

16:00 A lot of UEFA CUP
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport France
Astra-19.2 12226 27500 3/4 EuroSport Deutschland (FTA)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV
Thor 12687 H 27500 3/4 EuroSport Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11240 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport

16:00 Gloriya-Dinamo (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Kanal D Romania Digi TV

19:00 Terek-Krilya sovetov (Russia)
00:05 in record
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4 (FTA)

20:00 Nohenheim-AUE (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:00 Paderborn-Alemania (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

20:00 Verder-Kazeirslautern (Germany-2)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

20:00 Farul-Poli (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV

20:30 France-Canada (Women friendly match)
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +

21:00 Kaposhvat-Ushpeit (Hungary)
Hot Bird-13 12149 V 27500 3/4 Duna TV (FTA)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Duna TV Digi TV

22:30 Shalke-Duisburg (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

22:30 Jerminal-Standart Belgium(
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV

23:30 Leyria-Vitory (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania Digi TV

ig0r
14-03-2008, 09:35
15:00 Karpati-Dynamo() (Ukraine)
Sirius 12073 H 27500 3/4 Inter + (FTA)

12:00 Inter-Bakau (Rumunian-2)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Romania Digi TV

14:00 CSKA-Shinnik (Moscow)
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4 (FTA)
20:00 in record
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub+ Hungary Digi TV

15:30 Morvel-Seltic (Scotland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport Extra
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV

16:30 Gloriya-Panduri (Rumunian)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Telesport Digi TV

17:00 Zalaegershek-Debrecen (Hungary)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

17:30 Bohum-Shtutgard (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

17:30 Energy-Bavaria Munhen (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 10758 V 27500 3/4 TPS Star

17:30 Gamburger-Borussia (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Express-11 11516 V 7780 5/6 Federalna TV BISS
19:15 in record
Thor 12563 V 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hrvatska Digi TV
23:59 in record
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV

17:30 Ganover-Arminiya (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

17:30 Ganza-Gerta (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

17:30 Karlsrue-Aintraht (Germany)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Derbi-Mancgester (England)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal

20:15 Arsenal-Midlsbro (England)
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV

18:00 Sanderlend-Chelsea (England)
Turksat-42 12021 H 5380 5/6 Fox TV BISS
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +
20:00 in record
Hot Bird-13 11662 V 27500 3/4 Sport +

18:00 Liverpoll-Riding (England)
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Eurosport 2 Hungary & Romania Digi TV

18:00 Monaco-Lion (France)
Turksat-42 12513 H 4400 3/4 Kanal A
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Hun Digi TV
Eutelsat -7 11283 V 27500 3/4 TV 5 Monde Orient Viaccess2.3
19:30 in record
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

18:00 Piza-Albiolif (Italy-2)
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AZIA BISS

19:30 Poli-Uta (Rumunian)
Thor 12687 H 27500 3/4 National TV Digi TV

20:00 Udinese-Lazio (Italy)
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV

20:00 Olimpiakos-Otromikors (Grecee)
Hot Bird-13 11642 H 27500 3/4 ERT World (FTA)

21:45 Chenhaul-Kluy (Rumunian)
Thor 12723 H 27500 3/4 Antena 1 Digi TV
00:45 in record
Eutelsat-16 11131 V 27700 3/4 Antena International (FTA)

22:00 Feenord-Venlo (Holland)
Hot Bird-13 11158 V 27500 3/4 Polsat Sport
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV

22:15 Akademica-Belenesesh (Portugal)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania Digi TV

22:30 Roma-Milan (Italy)
Hot Bird-13 10992 V 27500 2/3 RAI AFRICA BISS
Amos 4 11352 H 3350 3/4 OBN : Open Broadcast Network (FTA)
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV
Express-AM1-40 10995 V 20000 3/4 RTR Sport MPEG-4 (FTA)
00:20 in record
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 Canal + Sport France

23:59 Valencia-Sevilla (Spain)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Czechia Digi TV
Hispasat-30 11475 H 3400 3/4 TV Canaria BISS

00:15 Likosoes-Porto (Portugal)
Astra-19.2 10818 V 22000 5/6 TVV Internacional (FTA)
Hot Bird-13 10723 H 29900 3/4 RTP Internacional Mae (FTA)
Eutelsat-16 12568 H 3702 7/8 SIC Internacional Viaccess2.3
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania Digi TV

k@lkov
15-03-2008, 20:07
11:00 Brasov - Prograsul
TVR 2, TVR Int

14:00 SpVgg Gr. Furth - Koblenz
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Osnabruck - Augsburg
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Borussia Monchenglladbach - St. Pauli
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Hoffenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 1860 Munich - Mainz 05
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Pol

14:00 Zeta - Rudar
TV Montenegro

14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
Megasport, Polsat Sport Extra, SportKlub+ Hun

14:30 Fulham - Everton
Galaxie Sprot, Fox TV Turk, RTS 2, Sport+

14:30 Roda - PSV Eindhoven
Aljazeera Sport 2, Sport 2 Hun

14:30 Universitatea Cluj - Dacia Mioveni
TeleSport Rom

14:30 Universitatea - Rapid Bucuresti
National TV

14:30 Ajax - Willem II
Aljazeera Sport 1, Sport Klub Rom

15:00 Inter - Palermo
Sport 1 Hun, RAI Int, Sport 1 Cze, OBN

15:00 Fiorentina - Genoa
TPS Star

15:30 Salzburg - LASK
Premiere Austria, ORF 1

16:00 Dundee United - Glasgow Rangers
Dubai Sports 1

17:00 Manchester City - Tottenham
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, RTS 2, Fox TV Turk

17:00 Werder - Wolfsburg
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol, Dubai Sports 1, SportKlub Cro

17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Nurnberg
Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub+ Hun, TPS Star

17:00 Villarreal - Zaragoza
NTV Turkey, Sport 1 Cze

18:00 Xanthi - Panathinaikos
ERT World

18:00 Bordeaux - Strasbourg
Kuwait Sport, Kanal A

19:00 Almeria - Barcelona
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 1 Cze, Fox Serbia, NTV Spor

19:30 Steaua - Unirea
Kanal D Rom

20:00 Maritimo - Benfica
Polsat Sport Extra, Sport 1 Rom

20:15 Slavia Prague - Bohemians
CT4 Sport

20:30 Juventus - Napoli
Sport 1 Hun, RAI Int, OBN

20:55 Lens - Marseille
Kuwait Sport, Kanal A, Sport Klub Rom, SportKlub Cro

21:00 Atletico Madrid - Levante
Sport 1 Cze

22:30 Huracan - Boca Juniors
Aljazeera Sport 1

Rider
16-03-2008, 07:07
Matches From : March 16, 2008

09:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Petrolul vs Chiajna
Sport RO
09:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Energia V. vs Fudbolski Klub Moskva
NTV+ Football
11:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Brasov vs Progresul
TVR 2
11:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Tom vs Dinamo Moscow
NTV+ Football
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Arsenal vs Vorskla
TRK Kiev
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) 1899 Hoffenheim vs Erzgebirge Aue
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) 1860 Munchen vs Fussball und Sport-Verein Mainz 05
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Poland
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Greuther Furth vs TuS Koblenz 1911
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Borussia Monchengladbach vs St Pauli
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Serbia
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) VfL Osnabruck vs Augsburg
Arena 5
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Otelul Galati vs FC Vaslui
TVR 1
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Zenit St. Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
MegaSport
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport Klub + Hu
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Alliance Club Horsens vs AGF Arhus
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Universitatea Craiova vs Rapid Bucharest
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs Dacia Mioveni
TeleSport RO
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Fulham vs Everton
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Canal+ Sport Extra
Canal+ Sport HD Nordic
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
Sport+
SuperSport 3 SA
Yes Sport 2
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Roda JC vs PSV Eindhoven
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport 2 Hungary
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Ajax Amsterdam vs Willem II
Sport Klub Ro
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Viasat Sport 2
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Genoa vs Unione Sportiva Palermo
C+ Spain
C+ Sport 2 Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Spain HD
Canal + Sport Denmark
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN BRASIL
Five
La 7 Cartapiu B
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport TV
TV 4 Sport
TV Capixaba
TV7 Bulgaria
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Fiorentina vs Genoa
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
G Sports 2
La 7 Cartapiu A
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sports HD 2 UK
TPS Star
TV4+ Sweden
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Cagliari Calcio vs Torino
G Sports 1
La 7 Cartapiu E
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Atalanta vs Empoli
ART Sport 3
Mediaset Premium 3
Sky Calcio 7
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) A S Livorno vs Parma
ART Sport 4
Mediaset Premium 2
Sky Calcio 6
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Sampdoria vs Catania
ART sport 6
ART Sport 6
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Digit Alb Premium 3
Hi Sports 2
La 7 Cartapiu D
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 5
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Reggina vs Siena
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu C
Sky Calcio 5
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Dnipro vs Zorya
Inter +
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Levadiakos vs PAE Apollon Kalamaria
Alpha TV
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Larissa vs OFI
SuperSport 1
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SV Austria Salzburg vs LASK Linz
ORF 1
Premiere Austria
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
Hi Soccer
Showtime Extreme Sports
SuperSport 4
Yes Sport 1
16:00 cet
League Cup Dundee United vs Rangers
BBC1 Scotland
Digit Alb Premium 5
Dubai Sports Channel 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Lyngby vs FC Krbenhavn
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Valladolid vs Osasuna
Taquilla 5
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Espanyol vs RCD Mallorca
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
Taquilla 4
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Villarreal vs Real Zaragoza
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 3
Enter Serbia
Hi Sports 2
NTV Turkey
Sport 1 CZ
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 2
TV 4 Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Getafe vs Racing Santander
NTV+ On-Line
Taquilla 3
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Canal+ Sport HD Nordic
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports Turkey
G Sports 1
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Sport HD 2 Italia
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 UKR
Sports max
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
TeleDeporte
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Bayer Leverkusen vs Fussball Club Nurnberg
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
TPS Star
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Alfa TV Cyprus
Arena 1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN+
Federalna TV
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere HD Film
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 5+
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
Viasat Sport 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
NTV+ Football
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Girondins deBordeaux vs RC Strasbourg
C+ Sport France
Digit Alb Premium 4
Kanal A
Kuwait TV3
SuperSport 6 SA
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) AEK vs Aris
SuperSport 1
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Skoda Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
ERT Sat
NET Nova
Polsat Sport Extra
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Almeria vs FC Barcelona
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Pacific
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sports 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 5+
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
19:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Legia Warszawa vs Miedzyzakladowy Klub Sportowy Zaglebie Lubin
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Steaua Bucharest vs Unirea Urziceni
C+ Deporte 2
Kanal D Ro
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga) Slavia Praha vs Bohemians Praha
CT4 Sport
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Juventus vs Napoli
Al Jazeera Sports +1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN+
G Sports 1
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
SuperSport 7
TV 4 Sport
TV7 Bulgaria
20:55 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Olympique Marseille
ART Sport 5
C+ France
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
Kanal A
Kuwait TV3
NTV+ Football
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport Klub Ro
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 3
SuperSport 6 SA
Viasat Sport 2
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Atletico Madrid vs Levante
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
Canal + Spain HD
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden

k@lkov
16-03-2008, 20:52
17:15 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
CT 2

18:00 MTK - Diosgyor
Sport 2 Hun, Sport 1 Rom

20:15 Freiburg - Cologne
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Rom, SportKlub Hun,SportKlub Pol

20:30 Gueugnon - Nantes
Eurosport France

20:45 Sassuolo - Cremonese
Rai Sport Sat

21:00 Birmingham - Newcastle
Galaxie Sport, Eurosport 2 FAPL

ig0r
17-03-2008, 00:05
18:15 Mlada Boleslav-Sparta (Cheh)
Thor 12687 V 27500 3/4 CT 2 Digi TV

19:00 MTK-Diyosgor (hungary)
Thor 12718 V 27500 3/4 Sport 1 Romania Digi TV
Thor 12563 H 27500 3/4 Sport 2 Hun Digi TV

21:15 Fraiburg-Keln (Germany)
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Romania Digi TV
Thor 12527 H 27500 3/4 Sport Klub Hungary Digi TV
Astra-19.2 11720 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 11758 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12032 H 27500 3/4 Premiere Sport Portal
Astra-19.2 12480 V 27500 3/4 DSF Sport (FTA)
Astra-23.5 11555 H 27500 3/4 DSF Sport (Nagravision2)

21:30 Diyon-Nant (France-2)
Hot Bird-13 10911 V 27500 3/4 EuroSport France

21:45 Sasuolo-Cremoneze (Italy-2)
Hot Bird-13 11804 V 27500 2/3 RAI Sport Satellite (FTA)

22:00 Birmingem-Newcastle (England)
Thor 12718 V 18400 3/4 Eurosport 2 Serbia Digi TV
Thor 12607 H 27500 3/4 Eurosport 2 Hungary & Romania Digi TV
Thor 12643 V 27500 3/4 Galaxie Sport Digi TV
22:30 in record
Hot Bird-13 10834 V 27500 3/4 Canal + Sport France

Rider
17-03-2008, 06:45
Matches From : March 17, 2008

Czech Gambrinus League
17:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague
CT 2

Hungary NB1 League
18:00 MTK Budapest vs Diosgyor
Sport 2 HU
Sport 1 Rom

German Bundesliga 2nd Div.
20:15 SC Freiburg vs FC Cologne
DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio 2
(Sport Klub (Romania
Arena

French League 2nd Div.
20:30 Gueugnon vs Nantes
Eurosport France

Italian League C1A
20:45 Sassuolo vs Cremonese
RAI Sport Sat

Portugal SuperLiga
20:45 Sporting Lisbon vs Nacional
Sport TV (TV Cabo)

English Premier League
21:00 Birmingham City vs Newcastle United
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
NTV+Fudbol
Premiere Sport CL5
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Setanta Sport1
Setanta Sport2
Digit ALB
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Fox TV Turkkey
23:30 ShowSports3

Rider
18-03-2008, 06:27
Matches From : March 18, 2008


13:00 cet
Arabian Champs. League Al-Taleiah - Syria vs Tala Al-Jaish - Egypt
ART Sport 3
18:15 cet
Coupe De France Paris S.G. vs SC Bastia
EuroSport France
18:20 cet
Puchar Polski Groclin vs Grnik Zabrze
Polsat Sport Extra
18:30 cet
Arabian Champs. League Al-Majd - Syria vs ES Stif - Algeria
ART Sport 3
20:30 cet
DFB Pokal Bor. Dortmund vs Carl Zeiss Jena
ESPN Atlantic
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN Israel
ESPN Pacific
Polsat Sport
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 1
ZDF
20:30 cet
Italian Calcio League B
Treviso vs Bologna
SKY Calcio
Grosseto vs Mantova
SKY Calcio
Bari vs Cesena
SKY Calcio
Piacenza vs Pisa
SKY Calcio
Frosinone vs Triestina
SKY Calcio
Modena vs Vicenza
SKY Calcio
Rimini vs Spezia
SKY Calcio
Ravenna vs Chievo Verona
SKY Calcio
Ascoli vs Messina
SKY Calcio
Albinoleffe vs Avellino
SKY Calcio
Brescia vs Lecce
SKY Calcio
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SK Rapid Wien vs FK Austria Wien
ORF 1
Prem Sport Portal
20:45 cet
Coupe De France Carquefou vs Olympique Marseille
EuroSport France
20:45 cet
Belgium Cup Standard de Lige vs KAA Gent
Canvas Belgium
20:45 cet
Amstel Cup Feyenoord vs NAC
Ring TV
RTL 7
Sport 2 Hungary
20:45 cet
FA Cup Celtic vs Aberdeen
Sky Sports 1
21:00 cet
Coupe De France Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux
Alfa TV Cyprus
France 3 Sat
Polsat Sport Extra
21:05 cet
Setanta Cup Ireland Cork City vs Drogheda United
Setanta Sport Europe

k@lkov
18-03-2008, 21:00
14:00 Vaslui - Poli AEK Timisoara
Kanal D Rom

14:00 Dacia Mioveni - Otelul Galati
Telesport Rom

14:30 Gloria Bistrita - Universitatea Cluj
Telesport Rom

18:00 Pandurii - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Telesport Rom

18:00 Bordeaux - Lille
Eurosport France, Polsat Sport Extra

18:20 Legia Warsaw - Wisla Krakow
Polsat Sport

19:00 Cluj - Farul Constanta
National TV

19:30 LASK - Wacker Tirol
Premiere Austria

19:30 Ried - Mattersburg
Premiere Austria

19:30 Rheindorf Altach - Sturm
Premiere Austria

19:30 Superfund - Salzburg
Premiere Sport Portal, Premiere Austria

20:30 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg
Polsat Sport, Sport 1 Cze, Ard

20:45 Heracles - Roda
Aljazeera Sport 1

20:45 Carquefou - Marseille
Eurosport France

20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Polsat Sport Extra, Sport Klub Rom

21:00 Tottenham - Chelsea
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, Fox TV Turk

01:50 Flamengo - Nacional
Abu Dhabi Sports, Atlas TV

Rider
19-03-2008, 07:21
Matches From : March 19, 2008

14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) FC Vaslui vs Poli Timisoara
Kanal D Ro
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Dacia Mioveni vs Otelul Galati
TVR 1
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Dinamo Bucharest vs Politehnica Iasi
Antena 1
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Pandurii Tg.Jiu vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
TeleSport RO
18:00 cet
Coupe De France Girondins deBordeaux vs Lille
EuroSport France
Polsat Sport Extra
18:20 cet
Puchar Polski Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Krakow
Polsat Sport
18:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Alliance Club Horsens vs Aalborg BK
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) CFR Cluj vs FC Farul Constanta
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Austria Karnten vs Wustenrot Salzburg
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) LASK Linz vs Tirol Innsbruck
Premiere Austria
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SV Josko Fenster Ried vs Mattersburg
Premiere Austria
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SC Rheindorf Altach vs SK Sturm Graz
Premiere Austria
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Nogometni Klub Varteks Varazdin vs Hajduk Split
HRT 2
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) A S Livorno vs Reggina
Sky Calcio 10
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Catania vs Siena
Sky Calcio 9
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta
Sky Calcio 8
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Parma vs Unione Sportiva Palermo
Sky Calcio 7
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Torino vs Udinese
Mediaset Premium 6
Sky Calcio 6
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Napoli vs Fiorentina
Mediaset Premium 5
Sky Calcio 5
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Empoli vs Juventus
Canal+ Sport Extra
Mediaset Premium 4
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 5
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AC Milan vs Sampdoria
C+ Deporte 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
Mediaset Premium 3
Sky Calcio 4
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Genoa vs Inter
C+ Deporte 3
Digit Alb Premium 2
Mediaset Premium 2
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) B. Munchen vs VfL Wolfsburg
ARD Das Erste
ESPN Atlantic
ESPN Israel
ESPN Pacific
Polsat Sport
Sport 1 CZ
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Esbjerg vs FC Krbenhavn
TV3+
20:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam
Al Jazeera Sport +3
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
ESPN BRASIL
NTV+ Sport
Polsat Sport Extra
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport N
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:45 cet
Amstel Cup Heracles Almelo vs Roda JC
RTL 7
20:45 cet
SuperCup Anderlecht vs Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen
Canvas
20:45 cet
SuperCup Standard Liege vs AA Gent
Canvas
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester United vs Bolton Wanderers
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Digit Alb Premium 4
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Sport
ShowSport 3
Sky Calcio 11
Sky Sports 1
Sports max
SuperSport 3 SA
Yes Sport 1
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 5
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
G Sports 1
Galaxie Sport
Hi Sports
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 12
Sport TV
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 5 SA
Yes Sport 2
21:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Lazio vs AS Roma
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Digit Alb Premium 1
Mediaset Premium 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport 3 Italy
Sky Sport HD 2 Italia
SuperSport 7 SA

k@lkov
20-03-2008, 01:08
13:30 UT Arad - Universitatea
TeleSport Rom

17:30 Unirea - Gloria Buzau
National TV

18:00 St. Pauli - Osnabruck
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Augsburg - Paderborn 07
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Kaiserslautern - Kickers Offenbach
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, SportKlub Cro

19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - Steaua
Kanal D Rom

20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Energie Cottbus
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom,
Sport Klub Pol, Dubai Sports 1

20:45 Valencia - Barcelona
Sport 2 Hun, Sport 1 Cze, Kanal A

k@lkov
20-03-2008, 14:31
14:45 Kuwait - Iraq
Kuwait Sport

17:45 Charlton - West Bromwich Albion
Sport 1 Hun, Polsat Sport Extra, Business Channel, SportKlub Cro

19:00 Ujpest - Honved
Duna TV

19:00 Gratkorn - Karnten
Premiere Austria

19:00 Schwadorf - Lustenau
Premiere Austria

19:00 Schwanenstadt - Parndorf
Premiere Austria

19:00 Leoben - Kapfenberg
Premiere Austria

19:00 Bad Aussee - Austria W. Am.
Premiere Austria

20:30 Genk - Excelsior Mouscron
SportKlub+ Hun

Rider
21-03-2008, 07:47
Matches From : March 21, 2008

Friendlies - National
14:45 Kuwait -- : -- Iraq
Kuwait Sport
15:00 Bahrain -- : -- Iran
IRAN - TV 3

African Futsal Championship
15:00 Zambia -- : -- Egypt
libya sports

English League Div. 1
17:45 Charlton Athletic -- : -- West Bromwich Albion
Sport 1 Hungary
ViaSat Sport - Sweden
Sport Italia
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
Digit ALB
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport N (Norway)
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Sport 1 Rom
Business Channel

Ukraine Vischaya League
18:00 Metalist -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv
NTV+ Nash Football

Hungary NB1 League
19:00 Ujpest -- : -- K. Budapest Honved
Duna TV

Austria Erste Division
19:00 Gratkorn -- : -- FC Krnten
Premiere Austria
19:00 Schwadorf -- : -- Lustenau FC
Premiere Austria
19:00 Schwanenstadt -- : -- Parndorf
Premiere Austria
19:00 Leoben -- : -- Kapfenberg
Premiere Austria
19:00 Bad Aussee -- : -- Austria W. Am.
Premiere Austria

Italian Calcio League B
19:00 Spezia -- : -- Vicenza
SKY Calcio
19:00 Pisa -- : -- Grosseto
SKY Calcio
19:00 Avellino -- : -- Modena
SKY Calcio
19:00 Mantova -- : -- Albinoleffe
SKY Calcio
19:00 Cesena -- : -- Ascoli
SKY Calcio
19:00 Triestina -- : -- Brescia
SKY Calcio
19:00 Lecce -- : -- Rimini
SKY Calcio
19:00 Bologna -- : -- Frosinone
SKY Calcio
19:00 Treviso -- : -- Ravenna
SKY Calcio
19:00 Messina -- : -- Bari
SKY Calcio
19:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Piacenza
SKY Calcio

Turkey Super Ligi
19:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Kasimpasa
Lig TV (Digiturk)

African Futsal Championship
19:30 Libya -- : -- Nigeria
libya sports

Belgium Juplier League
20:30 KRC Genk -- : -- Excelsior Mouscron
YES Sport

Holland Eredivisie League
20:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- NAC Breda
Tele2 Voetbal
RTL 7 (Netherlands)

Ireland Premier League
20:35 Cork City -- : -- Derry City FC
RTE Network 2
Setanta Sport1

Argentina Clausura League
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- San Lorenzo
C+Deporte 1
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

marce
22-03-2008, 07:56
Matches From : March 22, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) CSM Rm. Valcea vs FC Arges
Sport RO
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Chiajna vs Sportul Studentesc
Sport RO
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Kryliya Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow
NTV+ Football
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Dundee United vs Motherwell
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Sport 1 Romania
13:45 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Tottenham Hotspur vs Portsmouth
BHT 1
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal+ Sport HD Nordic
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
Kanal 5
Lumiere TV
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 10
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 NL
Sport TV
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
Yes Sport 2
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Lokomotiv Moscow
NTV+ Football
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Unione Sportiva Palermo vs Genoa
La 7 Cartapiu B
Sky Calcio 2
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Reggina vs Napoli
ART Sport 1
La 7 Cartapiu C
Mediaset Premium 4
Sky Calcio 1
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Torino vs AC Milan
C+ Deporte 2
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
Mediaset Premium 1
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport TV2
TV Capixaba
TV7 Bulgaria
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AS Roma vs Empoli
C+ Deporte 2
Mediaset Premium 2
Sky Calcio 4
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport+
TV 4 Sport
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Fiorentina vs Lazio
Boom Sport
C+ Deporte 3
Mediaset Premium 3
Sky Calcio 5
SuperSport 7
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Sampdoria vs Cagliari Calcio
ART Sport 2
La 7 Cartapiu E
Sky Calcio 6
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Atalanta vs Catania
La 7 Cartapiu D
Mediaset Premium 5
Sky Calcio 8
Sky Sport IT Xtra
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Siena vs Parma
Sky Calcio 9
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Udinese vs A S Livorno
Polsat Sport Extra
Sky Calcio 7
Sport 5
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs Dinamo Bucharest
Kanal D Ro
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) Debrecen vs MTK Hungaria
Sport 2 Hungary
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) B. Munchen vs Bayer Leverkusen
Arena 5
ATV+ Austria
Digit Alb Premium 3
Dubai Sports Channel 2
Federalna TV
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 11
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 5+ Live
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Romania
Sport N
Sportmania
SuperSport 4
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
Viasat Sport HD
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Bor. Dortmund vs Karlsruher
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg vs Hannover 96
Arena 6
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Fussball Club Nurnberg vs VfL Bochum
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfB Stuttgart vs Hansa Rostock
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfL Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Poland
TPS Star
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) PAE Atromitos vs Ergotelis
Alpha TV
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Aston Villa vs Sunderland
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Norway
Canal + Sport Sweden
Setanta Sport Ireland
Show Series 1 Extra
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Reading Football Club vs Birmingham
Canal+ Sport Extra
Galaxie Sport
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
SuperSport 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Newcastle United vs Fulham
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports Turkey
Prima TV Czech
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sports max
SuperSport 3 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Middlesbrough vs Derby County
Fox Turkey Tv
Show Comedy Extra
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Bolton Wanderers vs Manchester City
Diema+ 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
NTV+ Football
Show Sport 4
Sky Calcio 10
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 1
Yes Sport 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Blackburn Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
Show Shasha
SuperSport 5 SA
16:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Spartak Moscow vs Fudbolski Klub Tom
MegaSport
NTV+ Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Saturn Moscow vs Fudbolski Klub Terek
NTV+ Football
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Veria Fc vs PAOK
SuperSport 1
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Panathinaikos vs Iraklis
Digit Alb Premium 5
ERT Sat
NET Nova
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 Romania
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Everton vs West Ham U.
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 10
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sports max
SuperSport 3 SA
SuperSport 4
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Wisla Krakow vs Odra Wodzislaw
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) PSV Eindhoven vs FC Groningen
C+ Deporte 2
ESPN BRASIL
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Yes Sport 2
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Politehnica Iasi vs CFR Cluj
Antena 1
C+ Deporte 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) RCD Mallorca vs Deportivo La Coruna
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 9
Sky Sport Xtra
Sky Super Calcio
Sport Klub Hu
Sport TV2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Valenciennes vs Girondins deBordeaux
Cine+ 8
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Toulouse vs Le Mans
Cine+ 7
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Strasbourg vs Lille
Cine+ 6
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Nice vs Lorient
Cine+ 5
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Olympique Marseille vs Sochaux
Cine+ 4
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Caen vs AS Monaco
Cine+ 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AJ Auxerre vs Saint-Etienne
Cine+ 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) AZ vs De Graafschap
Tele2 2e kanal
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Zagreb vs Sibenik HNK
HRT 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Belgium - Jupiler League) Charleroi vs Lokeren
Sport Klub + Hu
Yes Sport 2
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Inter vs Juventus
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN+
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
21:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Vitoria Futebol Clube de Setubal vs Sporting
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
Fox TV Serbia
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV Turkey
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport Xtra
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria
__________________
***kava***
Thanks

Rider
23-03-2008, 07:45
Matches From : March 23, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC DeltaTulcea vs FC Botosani
Sport RO
11:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Otopeni vs FC Brasov
TVR 2
TVR International
12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) VVV Venlo vs NEC
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Tavriya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
TRK Ukraina
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalurh Donetsk vs FC Arsenal Kharkiv
Inter +
TRK Kiev
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Serbia-Montenegro - Prva Liga) OFK Beograd vs Sartid Smederevo
RTS 2 Serbia
RTS Sat
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Rubin Kazan vs Energia V.
NTV+ Football
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Moskva vs Zenit St. Petersburg
MegaSport
NTV+ On-Line
ORT 1 Russia
ORT International
Ring TV
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub+ Serbia
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Universitatea Craiova vs FC Vaslui
TVR 1
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Carl Zeiss Jena vs Greuther Furth
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal

14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Erzgebirge Aue vs SC Freiburg
Arena 5
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) FC Koln vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Serbia
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) TuS Koblenz 1911 vs 1860 Munchen
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Fussball und Sport-Verein Mainz 05 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Poland
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Twente vs Ajax Amsterdam
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Sport Italia
Sport Klub Ro
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester United vs Liverpool
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal+ Sport HD Nordic
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN BRASIL
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Fox Turkey Tv
Galaxie Sport
HRT 2
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 UKR
Sport TV
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
TeleDeporte
Yes Sport 2
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Otelul Galati vs Gloria Bistrita
TeleSport RO
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Evrokom Bulgaria
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Dnipro vs Kryvbas
Inter +
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Buzau vs Rapid Bucharest
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Gretna vs Celtic
ART Sport 1
Polsat Sport Extra
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) OFI vs Skoda Xanthi
SuperSport 1
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Dinamo Moscow vs Khimki
NTV+ Football
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Chelsea vs Arsenal
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal+ Sport HD Nordic
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
HRT 2
Lider TV
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport TV
Sports max
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
TeleDeporte
Yes Sport 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) FC Barcelona vs Real Valladolid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
ESPN Pacific
Kanal 5
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 5
Sport+
SuperSport 7
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 2
Tv 2 Sport
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Zaragoza vs Almeria
Taquilla 6
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Racing Santander vs Recreativo Huelva
Taquilla 5
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Murcia vs Espanyol
Taquilla 4
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Levante vs Real Valladolid
ESPN BRASIL
Taquilla 3
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Osasuna vs Real Betis
Taquilla 8
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Armenia Bielefeld vs Werder Bremen
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Poland
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sport N
TPS Star
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hertha BSC vs Schalke 04
Arena 1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN+
NTV Turkey
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Sport 2 UKR
Sport 5+
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SuperSport 4
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Viking FK vs Rosenborg BK
Tv 2 Sport
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Poli Timisoara vs Dacia Mioveni
TeleSport RO
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Belgium - Jupiler League) AA Gent vs Anderlecht
Yes Sport 1
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Galatasaray vs Denizlispor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) PAE Apollon Kalamaria vs AEK
SuperSport 1
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Aris vs Larissa
ERT Sat
NET Nova
Polsat Sport Extra
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Fodbold Club Nordsaelland vs Brondby IF
TV3+
Viasat Sport 2
18:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Spartak Nalchik vs Fudbolski Klub Amkar Perm
NTV+ Football
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Madrid vs Valencia
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Sport 2 Poland
ESPN Pacific
Fox TV Serbia
Kanal 5
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport Xtra
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport 5+
Sport TV
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Stade Rennais vs RC Lens
ART Sport 5
C+ Sport France
Diema 2
SuperSport 5 SA
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Steaua Bucharest vs UTA Arad
Kanal D Ro
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga) Futbalov Club Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice
CT4 Sport
20:55 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Olympique Lyonnais vs Paris S.G.
Abu Dhabi Sports
ART Sport 5
C+ France
C+ Sport Poland
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Kuwait TV3
NTV+ Football
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Ro
Sportmania
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 5 SA
Viasat Sport 2
21:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe
Al Jazeera Sports +2
B-92
Boom Sport
C+ Spain
Canal + Spain HD
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN+
Kanal 5
Sky Sport Xtra
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 UKR
Sport 5+ Live
Sport Klub Hu
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV4+ Sweden

k@lkov
23-03-2008, 21:51
17:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Unirea Urziceni
National TV

17:15 Zlin - Slavia Prague
CT 2

18:00 Raec - Gyori
Sport 2 Hun

18:00 Farul Constanta - Pandurii
TeleSport Rom

18:45 Swansea - Bristol Rovers
Polsat Sport Extra

20:15 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Monchengladbach
DSF, Premiere Sport Portal, SportKlub Cro,
SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom, Sport Klub Hun

20:30 Le Havre - Boulogne
Eurosport France

marce
24-03-2008, 08:03
Matches From : March 24, 2008

Greek National League B
16:30 Kerkyra vs Olympiakos Volou
ET-3

Czech Gambrinus League
17:15 Zlin vs SK Slavia Prague
CT 2

Romania Divizia A
17:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Unirea Urz.
National TV Romania
18:00 Farul Constanta vsP Pandurii
TELE SPORT

Turkey Super Ligi 2
18:00 Antalyaspor vs Karsiyaka
D Spor (Tukey)

Hungary NB1 League
18:00 REAC vs Gyori ETO FC
Sport 2 HU

English League Div. 2
18:45 Swansea vs Bristol Rovers
Sky Sports 1
Polsat Sport Extra

German Bundesliga 2nd Div.
20:15 Alemannia Aachen vs Borussia Munchen Gladbach
DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena

French League 2nd Div.
20:30 Le Havre vs Boulogne
Eurosport France

English League Division 4
20:45 Gravesend & N vs Cambridge Utd
Setanta Sport Europe
__________________
***kava***

k@lkov
24-03-2008, 21:08
18:00 Azerbaijan [U-21] - Italy [U-21]
RAI Due

20:00 England [U-21] - Poland [U-21]
Sport 1 Cze

20:15 Germany [U-21] - Luxembourg [U-21]
DSF

20:45 France - Mali
EuroSport France

23:00 San Lorenzo - Real Potosi
Abu Dhabi Sports

01:20 Maracaibo - Atlas
Abu Dhabi Sports

03:40 Coronel - Cienciano
Abu Dhabi Sports

Rider
25-03-2008, 02:52
Matches From : March 25, 2008 Matches From : March 25, 2008

15:00 cet
Friendly match
(Under 21) Italy vs Austria
RAI Sport Sat
18:00 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Azerbaidjan vs Italy
RAI Due
20:00 cet
Friendly match
(Under 21) England vs Poland
sly Sports 1
sly Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 CZ
20:15 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Germany vs Luxembourg
DSF Sport
20:45 cet
Friendly match France vs Mali
EuroSport France
21:45 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Spain vs Kazakhstan
TVE La 2
20:45 cet
English League Division 4 York vs Northwich
Setanta Sport Europe

Copa Libertadores
23:00 San Lorenzo - Argentina vs Real Potosi - Bolivia
Abu Dhabi Sports
Wednesday 26 Mar 2008
01:20 Union Atltico Maracaibo - Venezuela vs Atlas - Mexico
Abu Dhabi Sports
03:40 Coronel - Peru vs Cienciano - Peru
Abu Dhabi Sports
__________________

k@lkov
25-03-2008, 22:27
07:00 China - Australia
Aljazeera Sport 1

12:00 Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia
Dubai Sports 1, Saudi Sports, Aljazeera Sport 2

12:30 Syria - United Arab Emirates
Aljazeera Sport 1

13:00 Turkmenistan - Jordan
Dubai Sports 2

13:00 Thailand - Oman
Dubai Sports 1, Saudi Sports

15:20 Bahrain - Japan
Aljazeera Sport 2

16:30 Qatar - Iraq
Aljazeera Sport 1, Iraqi Sports

17:00 Belarus - Turkey
ATV

17:45 Kuwait - Iran
Kuwait Sport, Saudi Sports, Aljazeera Sport 2

18:00 Hungary - Slovenia
Sport 1 Hun

18:15 Portugal [U-21] - Bulgaria [U-21]
RTP Int

19:00 Egypt - Argentina
Polsat Sport, NT 1

19:30 Montenegro - Norway
TV Montenegro

19:30 Romania - Russia
Antena 1

20:15 Luxembourg - Wales
S4C

20:15 Slovakia - Iceland
STV2

20:30 Portugal - Greece
RTP Int, Saudi Sports, Sport Klub Rom

20:30 Poland - United States
TVP 1

20:30 Austria - Netherlands
ORF 1

20:45 Switzerland - Germany
SF2, TSI2, TSR2, ZDF, Aljazeera Sport 2

20:45 Belgium - Morocco
RTM1, Maroc Sport

20:45 Brazil - Sweden
Polsat Sport Extra, TeleSport Rom

21:00 France - England
TF1, Haber Turk

21:00 Scotland - Croatia
Polsat Sport, OBN

22:00 Spain - Italy
RAI Uno, TRT 2, Sport.Ro

23:00 Quito - Arsenal Sarandi
Abu Dhabi Sports

01:00 Ecuador - Haiti
Aljazeera Sport 2

01:20 River Plate - Universidad Catolica
Abu Dhabi Sports, Sport Klub Hun, SportKlub, SportKlub Rom

01:30 Veneuela - Bolivia
Al Jazeera Sport 1

marce
26-03-2008, 07:59
Matches From : March 26, 2008

07:00 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers China vs Australia
Al Jazeera Sport 1
12:00 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Dubai Sports 1
13:00 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers Turkmenistan vs Jordan
Al Jazeera Sports +2
13:00 cet
International Match Thailand vs Oman
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Dubai Sports Channel 2
13:15 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers Syria vs United Arab Emirates
Al Jazeera Sport 1
15:00 cet
Friendly match
(Under 19) Italy vs Turkey
RAI Sport Sat
16:00 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Walles
BHT 1
16:30 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers Qatar vs Iraq
Al Jazeera Sport 1
17:00 cet
Friendly match Estonia vs Canada
ETV
17:00 cet
Friendly match Bulgaria vs Finland
Canal + Sport Finland
Nova TV Bulgaria
17:45 cet
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers Kuwait vs Iran
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait TV3
18:00 cet
Friendly match Ukraine vs Serbia
Pink Montenegro
18:00 cet
Friendly match
(Under 21) France vs Czech Republic
C+ Sport France
18:00 cet
Friendly match Hungary vs Slovenia
Slovenia TV 2
Sport 1 Hungary
18:00 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Netherlands vs Estonia
RTL 7
18:10 cet
Friendly match Germany vs Switzerland
DSF Sport
18:15 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers
(Under 21) Portugal vs Bulgaria
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
18:30 cet
Friendly match Israel vs Chile
Sport 5
18:30 cet
UEFA Euro 2009 Qualifiers Scotland vs Finland
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
19:00 cet
Friendly match Egypt vs Argentina
Al Riyadiah
Alfa TV Cyprus
NT-1
Polsat Sport
Sport Italia
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
Sports max
19:00 cet
Friendly match Montenegro vs Norway
TV Montenegro
Viasat 4
19:00 cet
Friendly match Belarus vs Turkey
Al Jazeera Sport +3
ATV Turkey
19:00 cet
Friendly match Tunisia vs Ivory Coast
Dubai Sports Channel 2
19:30 cet
Friendly match Romania vs Russian Federation
Antena 1
ORT 1 Russia
19:45 cet
Friendly match
(Under 21) Slovenia vs Russian Federation
RTR Sport
Slovenia TV 2
20:15 cet
Friendly match Luxembourg vs Walles
S4C Digital
20:15 cet
Friendly match Denmark vs Czech Republic
TV2 Denmark
20:15 cet
Friendly match Slovak Republic vs Iceland
STV 2 Slovakia
20:15 cet
Friendly match Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Macedonia
BHT 1
20:30 cet
Friendly match Australia vs Netherlands
Al Jazeera Sports +2
ORF 1
SBS6
20:30 cet
Friendly match Portugal vs Greece
Dubai Sports 1
MegaSport
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
Sport Klub Romania
20:30 cet
Friendly match Poland vs United States
Fox Soccer Channel
TVP 1
20:45 cet
Friendly match Switzerland vs Germany
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
HD Suisse
SF-2
TSI 2
TSR 2
ZDF
20:45 cet
Friendly match Belgium vs Morocco
Arriyadya 3
Canvas
RTM 1 Maroc
20:45 cet
Friendly match Brazil vs Sweden
ART Sport 4
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport 1 NL
Sport Italia
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
TeleSport RO
TV3 Sweden
20:45 cet
Friendly match North Ireland vs Georgia
BBC2 N. Ireland
BBCi
21:00 cet
Friendly match France vs England
5 Kanalas
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Alfa TV Cyprus
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN Latin
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sky Super Calcio
Sport TV2
TF 1
TF1 HD
TVR 2

21:00 cet
Friendly match Scotland vs Croatia
HRT 2
OBN
Polsat Sport
Sky Sports 2
Sky Sports HD 2 UK
22:00 cet
Friendly match Spain vs Italy
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Digit Alb Premium 1
NRK 2
RAI Uno
RTR Sport
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sport 1 NL
Sport RO
TRT 2
TVE La 2
__________________
***kava***

k@lkov
27-03-2008, 01:56
18:00 Debreceni - Videoton
Sport 2 Hun

marce
27-03-2008, 07:41
Matches From : March 27, 2008

01:00 cet
Friendly match Ecuador vs Haiti
Al Jazeera Sports 2
01:20 cet
Copa Libertadores River Plate - Argentina vs Universidad Catolica - Chile
Abu Dhabi Sports
NTV plus Sport
Premiere Sport CL2
Setanta Sports 2
Sport TV 2
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
YES Sport
01:30 cet
Friendly match Venezuela vs Bolivia
Al Jazeera Sport 1
02:00 cet
Friendly match Peru vs Costa Rica
Al Jazeera Sports +1
18:00 cet
Magyar Kupa Debrecen vs Videoton FC Fehrvr
Sport 2 Hungary
__________________
***kava***

k@lkov
27-03-2008, 21:50
18:00 Hoffenheim - Augsburg
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Freiburg - Alemannia Aachen
Premiere Sport Portal

18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Mainz
Premiere Sport Portal

19:00 Gratkorn - Kapfenberg
Premiere Austria

19:00 Leoben - Austria W. Am.
Premiere Austria

19:00 A. Lustenau - Schwadorf
Premiere Austria

19:00 Karnten - Salzburg Am.
Premiere Austria

19:00 Schwanenstadt - Bad Aussee
Premiere Austria

19:00 Honved - Diosgyor
Duna TV

20:30 Hansa Rostock - Wolfsburg
Dubai Sports 1, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun
SportKlub Cro, SportKlub Pol, SportKlub Rom, NTV Spor

21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo
Sport 1 Rom

sesedor
28-03-2008, 11:48
Matches From : March 28, 2008

01:00 cet
Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors - Argentina vs Colo Colo - Chile
Abu Dhabi Sports
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) Erzgebirge Aue vs Fussball und Sport-Verein Mainz 05
Arena 1
Prem Sport Portal
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) SC Freiburg vs Aachen Alemannia
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Romania
SportKlub Hrvatska
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga 2) 1899 Hoffenheim vs Augsburg
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub+ Serbia
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) Honved Budapesta vs Diosgyor
Duna TV
19:00 cet
Austria Erste Division
Gratkorn vs KapfenbergPremiere Austria
Leoben vs Austria W. Am.
Premiere Austria
A. Lustenau vs Schwadorf
Premiere Austria
FC Krnten vs Salzburg Am.
Premiere Austria
Schwanenstadt vs Bad Aussee
Premiere Austria
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hansa Rostock vs VfL Wolfsburg
Alfa TV Cyprus
Arena
Digit Alb Premium 1
G Sports 1
NRK 2
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Sky Calcio 1
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Romania
SportKlub Hrvatska
SuperSport 2
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) De Graafschap vs FC Groningen
RTL 7
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
21:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Guimarăes vs Maritimo
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Digit Alb Premium 2
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sport TV
SuperSport 7 SA

wojtas444
28-03-2008, 20:30
Live Primera Division.In this week:
Saturday 29/3/08 Villarreal-Atletico
Sunday 30/3/08 Real Madrid-Sevilla.

Azeri TV
Hotbird 13E 12245 H 27500
Eutelsat W4 36E 12532 H 04340
Turksat 42E 11607 H 03750

Rider
29-03-2008, 05:33
Matches From : March 29, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Bihor vs CSM Rm. Valcea
Sport RO
10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Energia V. vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
NTV+ Football
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Otopeni vs Dunarea Galati
Sport RO
12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Tom vs Fudbolski Klub Moskva
NTV+ Football
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Rangers vs Celtic
ART Sport 1
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport Extra
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 Romania
SuperSport 6 SA
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Ankaraspor vs Trabzonspor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs Otelul Galati
TeleSport RO
14:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Khimki vs Spartak Moscow
MegaSport
NTV+ Football
Ring TV
RTR Sport
SuperSport 3
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Bistrita vs Poli Timisoara
Kanal D Ro
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) MTK Hungaria vs BFC Siofok
Sport 2 Hungary
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalurh Donetsk vs Tavriya
Inter +
TRK Kiev
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Arena 5
Digit Alb Premium 2
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
SuperSport 1
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfL Bochum vs Bor. Dortmund
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Poland
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hamburger SV vs Armenia Bielefeld
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Karlsruher vs Schalke 04
Arena 6
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Poland
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Fussball Club Nurnberg vs B. Munchen
Arena 1
ATV+ Austria
C+ Deporte 3
Digit Alb Premium 1
Dubai Sports Channel 2
ESPN+
Federalna TV
NTV Turkey
NTV+ HD Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport N
TPS Star
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Ro
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Birmingham vs Manchester City
Canal+ Sport Extra
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Hi Soccer
Show Sport 4
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport TV2
SuperSport 5 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Bolton Wanderers vs Arsenal
Alfa TV Cyprus
BHT 1
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
ESPN BRASIL
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
Prima TV Czech
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Ireland
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
SuperSport 3 SA
TVE La 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Derby County vs Fulham
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sports max
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Portsmouth vs Wigan Athletic
G Sports 1
Hi Soccer
Show Shasha
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Reading Football Club vs Blackburn Rovers
Galaxie Sport
Show Series 1 Extra
Sky Calcio 4
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Sunderland vs West Ham U.
G Sports 2
Hi Sports 2
Show Comedy Extra
SuperSport 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Terek vs Spartak Nalchik
NTV+ Football
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Odense Boldklub vs FC Midtjylland
TV3+
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Girondins deBordeaux vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
Abu Dhabi Sports
C+ Deporte 2
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 5
Kanal A
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
SuperSport 7
SuperSport 7 SA
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 2
17:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Unirea Urziceni vs FC Farul Constanta
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Cagliari Calcio vs AS Roma
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN+
La 7 Cartapiu A
Mediaset Premium 2
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 2
TV7 Bulgaria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Austria Karnten vs LASK Linz
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SK Rapid Wien vs Tirol Innsbruck
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SC Rheindorf Altach vs Mattersburg
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester United vs Aston Villa
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Canal + Sport Norway
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Europe 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Ruch Chorzow vs Lech Poznan
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
18:20 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Championship) Charlton Athletic vs Wolverhampton
Digit Alb Premium 3
Ring TV
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 Romania
Sport Italia
Sport N
SportKlub Hrvatska
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Valerenga Oslo vs Aalesund
Tv 2 Sport
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam
MegaSport
NTV+ On-Line
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Viasat Sport 2
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Rapid Bucharest vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Antena 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Betis vs FC Barcelona
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Arena
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
Hi Sports
Kanal 5
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) NEC vs PSV Eindhoven
C+ Deporte 2
Sport 1 Hungary
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Nogometni Klub Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Belgium - Jupiler League) Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen vs Westerlo
Sport Klub + Hu
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Lazio vs Inter
Al Jazeera Sports +1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN+
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
RTR Sport
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV
SuperSport 7
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
21:00 cet
Coupe De La Ligue RC Lens vs Paris S.G.
Digit Alb Premium 3
France 3 Sat
Ring TV
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sky Calcio 4
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
SuperSport 3
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Sport Poland
Digit Alb Premium 2
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 1 SA
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria
TV mozambique

sesedor
29-03-2008, 09:21
Matches From : March 29, 2008

10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Bihor vs CSM Rm. Valcea
Sport RO
10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Energia V. vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
NTV+ Football
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Otopeni vs Dunarea Galati
Sport RO
12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Tom vs Fudbolski Klub Moskva
NTV+ Football
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Rangers vs Celtic
ART Sport 1
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport Extra
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 Romania
SuperSport 6 SA
14:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Ankaraspor vs Trabzonspor
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs Otelul Galati
TeleSport RO
14:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Khimki vs Spartak Moscow
MegaSport
NTV+ Football
Ring TV
RTR Sport
SuperSport 3
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Bistrita vs Poli Timisoara
Kanal D Ro
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) MTK Hungaria vs BFC Siofok
Sport 2 Hungary
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalurh Donetsk vs Tavriya
Inter +
TRK Kiev
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Arena 5
Digit Alb Premium 2
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
SuperSport 1
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) VfL Bochum vs Bor. Dortmund
Arena 2
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Poland
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hamburger SV vs Armenia Bielefeld
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Karlsruher vs Schalke 04
Arena 6
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Poland
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Fussball Club Nurnberg vs B. Munchen
Arena 1
ATV+ Austria
C+ Deporte 3
Digit Alb Premium 1
Dubai Sports Channel 2
ESPN+
Federalna TV
NTV Turkey
NTV+ HD Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Hungary
Sport N
TPS Star
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
Arena 4
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub Ro
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Birmingham vs Manchester City
Canal+ Sport Extra
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 4
Hi Soccer
Show Sport 4
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport TV2
SuperSport 5 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Bolton Wanderers vs Arsenal
Alfa TV Cyprus
BHT 1
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
ESPN BRASIL
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
Prima TV Czech
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Ireland
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
SuperSport 3 SA
TVE La 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Derby County vs Fulham
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sports max
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Portsmouth vs Wigan Athletic
G Sports 1
Hi Soccer
Show Shasha
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Reading Football Club vs Blackburn Rovers
Galaxie Sport
Show Series 1 Extra
Sky Calcio 4
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Sunderland vs West Ham U.
G Sports 2
Hi Sports 2
Show Comedy Extra
SuperSport 2
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Russian Federation - Premier Liga) Fudbolski Klub Terek vs Spartak Nalchik
NTV+ Football
17:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Denmark - Superligaen) Odense Boldklub vs FC Midtjylland
TV3+
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Girondins deBordeaux vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
Abu Dhabi Sports
C+ Deporte 2
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 5
Kanal A
NTV+ On-Line
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
SuperSport 7
SuperSport 7 SA
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 2
17:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Unirea Urziceni vs FC Farul Constanta
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Cagliari Calcio vs AS Roma
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
ESPN+
La 7 Cartapiu A
Mediaset Premium 2
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 2
TV7 Bulgaria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Austria Karnten vs LASK Linz
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SK Rapid Wien vs Tirol Innsbruck
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SC Rheindorf Altach vs Mattersburg
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester United vs Aston Villa
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Canal + Sport Norway
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
Fox Sports Turkey
Galaxie Sport
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Pink Montenegro
Prem Sport Portal
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Europe 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Ruch Chorzow vs Lech Poznan
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
18:20 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Championship) Charlton Athletic vs Wolverhampton
Digit Alb Premium 3
Ring TV
Sky Sports 1
Sky Sports HD 1 UK
Sport 1 Romania
Sport Italia
Sport N
SportKlub Hrvatska
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
19:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Norway - Eliteserien) Valerenga Oslo vs Aalesund
Tv 2 Sport
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam
MegaSport
NTV+ On-Line
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Viasat Sport 2
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Rapid Bucharest vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Antena 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Betis vs FC Barcelona
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Arena
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
ESPN BRASIL
Hi Sports
Kanal 5
NTV+ Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) NEC vs PSV Eindhoven
C+ Deporte 2
Sport 1 Hungary
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Nogometni Klub Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Belgium - Jupiler League) Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen vs Westerlo
Sport Klub + Hu
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Lazio vs Inter
Al Jazeera Sports +1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
ESPN+
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
RTR Sport
Sky Calcio 1
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV
SuperSport 7
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
21:00 cet
Coupe De La Ligue RC Lens vs Paris S.G.
Digit Alb Premium 3
France 3 Sat
Ring TV
Setanta Sport Europe 2
Sky Calcio 4
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
SuperSport 3
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
C+ Sport Poland
Digit Alb Premium 2
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV Turkey
NTV+ On-Line
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport Xtra
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 1 SA
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria
TV mozambique

cool_eagle
29-03-2008, 12:25
Matches Broadcast on TV

Sunday
30/3/2008 2:30 Major League Soccer USA Colorado Rapids -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy Week: 1

Fox Soccer Channel
Sunday
30/3/2008 3:00 NBA Basketball Portland Trail Blazers -- : -- Charlotte Bobcats
NBA TV (24casa/RUS)
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:00 Spanish League 2nd Div. Celta de Vigo -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 31
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:00 Italy A1 Basketball League Climamio Bologna -- : -- Roma Week: 29
Home match

Sky Sport 2
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:10 Italian League C1A Foggia -- : -- Foligno Week: 29
Home match

RAI Sport Sat
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:15 Portugal 2.Liga Fatima -- : -- Vizela Week: 24
Home match

Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:30 Holland Eredivisie League NAC Breda -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 31
Home match

NTV Plus Football
C+Deporte 1
Aljazeera Sport +1
Setanta Sports 2
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tele2 Voetbal
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sunday
30/3/2008 11:30 Spain ACB Basketball League Estudiantes -- : -- Cajasol Week: 28
Home match

TeleMadrid
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Borussia Munchen Gladbach -- : -- Koblenz Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 1860 Munich -- : -- Carl Zeiss Jena Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Kickers Offenbach -- : -- FC Cologne Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Wehen -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:00 Russian Premier League PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- Saturn Week: 3
Away match

Megasport
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:10 Wales FA Cup Llanelli -- : -- Rhyl Semifinals

S4C
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:30 English Premier League Chelsea -- : -- Middlesbrough Week: 32
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Setanta Sport Europe
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:30 Romania Divizia A UT Arad -- : -- Gloria Buzau Week: 26
Home match

TELE SPORT
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:30 Swedish League Allsvenskan Norrkoping -- : -- Djurgrden IF Week: 1
Away match

C+Sport (Sweden)
Sunday
30/3/2008 13:45 Poland I Liga Legia Warsaw -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 23
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Romania Divizia A Vaslui -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 26
Home match

Kanal D Romania
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A AC Milan -- : -- Atalanta Week: 31
Home match

Mediaset Premium 1
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Livorno -- : -- Siena Week: 31
Home match

ART Sport 4
Sky Calcio 7
Mediaset Premium 4
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Juventus -- : -- Parma Week: 31
Home match

Mediaset Premium 2
Aljazeera Sport +1
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Genoa -- : -- Reggina Week: 31
Home match

Sky Calcio 5
Mediaset Premium 3
La 7 Cartapiu C
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Empoli -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 31
Home match

ART Sport 3
La 7 Cartapiu B
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Catania -- : -- Torino Week: 31
Home match

Sky Calcio 6
La 7 Cartapiu D
SKY Calcio
Aljazeera Sport +3
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian Calcio League A Udinese -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 31
Home match

C+Sport (Denmark)
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu A
Polsat Sport Extra
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Italian League C1A Hellas Verona -- : -- Padova Week: 29
Home match

Conto TV
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Greece A1 Basketball League PAOK -- : -- Panionios Week: 22
Home match

SuperSport 1
S.Sport 3 Hellas
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan AIK Solna -- : -- Kalmar Week: 1
Away match

Sasongskortet 3
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Halmstad -- : -- Gefle Week: 1
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 1
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:05 Bahraini Premiere League AL-Busaiteen -- : -- AL-Bahrain Week: 13
Home match

Bahrain Sport
RADIO Bahrain main
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:15 French League 2nd Div. Sedan -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 30
Home match

Eurosport France
Sunday
30/3/2008 14:30 Austria Bundesliga Ried -- : -- Salzburg Week: 32

Premiere Austria
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- Newcastle United Week: 32
Home match

Premiere Sport CL1
Digit ALB
Extreme Sport
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 French League 1st Div. Sochaux -- : -- Nice Week: 31
Home match

Kiosque
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 French League 1st Div. Valenciennes -- : -- Lyon Week: 31
Home match

Kuwait Sport
ART Sport 4
Kiosque
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 French League 1st Div. Le Man -- : -- Caen Week: 31
Home match

Kiosque
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 French League 1st Div. Lille -- : -- Auxerre Week: 31
Home match

ART Sport 3
Kiosque
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 French League 1st Div. Metz -- : -- Toulouse Week: 31
Home match

Kiosque
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:00 Greece A1 Basketball League Panellinios -- : -- Aris Week: 22
Home match

ET 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 15:30 Kuwaiti League Kazma -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 17
Home match

Kuwait Sport
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 English Premier League Liverpool -- : -- Everton Week: 32
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio 9
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
Tele Deporte
(C+Sport (D,F,N,S
Canal+Skandinavien
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Sportsmax
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Hannover 96 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
TPS Star
Digit ALB
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Energie Cottbus -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 26
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Romania Divizia A Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Universitatea Week: 26
Home match

Romania 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Romania Divizia A Pandurii -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 26
Home match

TELE SPORT
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Almeria -- : -- Levante Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Espanyol -- : -- Racing de Santander Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Getafe -- : -- Osasuna Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Valladolid -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +3
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:00 Spanish League 2nd Div. Cadiz -- : -- Elche Week: 31
Home match

Localia TV
Sunday
30/3/2008 16:05 Bahraini Premiere League Al-Rifa -- : -- Al-Hala Week: 13
Home match

Bahrain Sport
RADIO Bahrain main
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:00 Greek National League A AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiakos Week: 27
Home match

SuperSport 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Al-Ettifaq -- : -- Al-Hilal Week: 20
Home match

ART Sport 8
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Najran -- : -- Al-Tai Week: 20
Home match

ART Sport 6
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Alwatani -- : -- Al-Hazm Week: 20
Home match

ART Sport 4
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Al-Wehda -- : -- Al-Ahli Week: 20
Home match

ART Sport 5
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Al-Ittihad -- : -- Al-Shabab Week: 20
Home match

EIN ch. - ART Open
Saudi Sports
ART Sport 7
Sunday
30/3/2008 17:25 Saudi League Al-Nasr -- : -- Al-Qadasiya Week: 20
Home match

ART Sport 9
Sunday
30/3/2008 18:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Murcia Week: 30
Home match

Taquilla 1
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
Sunday
30/3/2008 18:00 NBA Basketball San Antonio Spurs -- : -- Houston Rockets
NTV Turkey
Premiere Sport 1
C+Sport (Poland)
DK 4
Sport +
TV4 Sweden
Urheilukanava
Sport 1 NL
Sunday
30/3/2008 18:30 Romania Divizia A FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Cluj Week: 26
Home match

Kanal D Romania
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:00 Portugal SuperLiga Belenenses -- : -- FC Porto Week: 24
Home match

Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:00 Norway Tippeligaen Brann -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 1
Away match

TV2 Norway
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:15 Czech Gambrinus League FK Teplice -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 23
Home match

CT4 Sport
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:15 Portugal SuperLiga Naval -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 24
Home match

RTPi Portugal
RTP 1
RTP Africa
TVI
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:30 Italian Calcio League A Napoli -- : -- Palermo Week: 31
Home match

Sky Calcio
Mediaset Premium 1
La 7 Cartapiu A
SKY Calcio
Sunday
30/3/2008 19:55 French League 1st Div. Lorient -- : -- Marseille Week: 31
Home match

Kuwait Sport
C+France
C+Sport (Poland)
Kiosque
ART Sport 5
Setanta Sports 2
Sport 1 NL
Sunday
30/3/2008 20:00 Spanish League Primera Div 1 Real Madrid -- : -- Sevilla Week: 30
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sunday
30/3/2008 20:00 Italy A1 Basketball League Snaidero -- : -- Teramo Week: 29
Home match

Sky Sport 2
Sunday
30/3/2008 20:10 Argentina Clausura League River Plate -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 8

Aljazeera Sport 1
Sunday
30/3/2008 21:15 Portugal SuperLiga Benfica -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 24
Home match

Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Sunday
30/3/2008 22:30 Argentina Clausura League Olimpo -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 8

Aljazeera Sport 1

k@lkov
29-03-2008, 22:39
09:00 Urawa - Nagoya
Al Jazeera Sport 1

10:00 Petrolul - Delta
Sport.Ro

12:10 Foggia - Foligno
RAI Sport Sat

12:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord
Sport Klub Rom

13:00 Cherno More - Levski Sofia
TV Bulgaria

13:30 Borac - partizan
RTS 2, RTS Sat

14:00 Wehen - SpVgg Gr. Furth
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 1860 Munich - Carl Zeiss Jena
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Paderborn - St. Pauli
Premiere Sport Portal

14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Cologne
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Pol

14:00 Borussia Munchen Gladbach - Koblenz
Premiere Sport Portal, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom

14:00 CSKA Moskva - Saturn
Megasport, Sport Klub+ Hun

14:10 Llanelli - Rhyl
S4C

14:30 Chelsea - Middlesbrough
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, EuroSport 2 FAPL

14:30 UT Arad - Gloria Buzau
TeleSport Rom

15:00 Vaslui - Steaua Bucuresti
Kanal D Rom

15:00 Udinese - Fiorentina
Polsat Sport Extra, NTV Spor, RAI Int

15:00 Milan - Atalanta
TPS Star

13:00 Juventus - Parma
Kanal 24, OBN, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 1 Hun

15:15 Sedan - Chateauroux
Eurosport France

15:30 Ried - Salzburg
Premiere Austria, ORF 1

16:00 Valenciennes - Lyon
Kuwait Sport

17:00 Dacia Mioveni - Universitatea
Romania 1

17:00 Pandurii - Politehnica Iasi
TeleSport Rom

17:00 Liverpool - Everton
Premiere Sport Portal, Galaxie Sport, RTS 2

17:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport Portal

17:00 Hannover - Stuttgart
Premiere Sport Portal, TPS Star, Sport Klub Hun, Sport Klub Rom, Sport Klub Pol, Dubai Sports 1

17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Celta Vigo B
TeleMadrid Sat

17:00 Orihuela - Alicante
TVV International

17:00 Girona - Sabadell
TVC International

17:00 Valencia - Mallorca
Sport 1 Cze

18:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios
ERT World, Sport 1 Rom

19:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Murcia
Fox Serbia, Sport 1 Cze, Sport 2 Hun

20:00 Belenenses - Porto
Sport 1 Hun, Sport 1 Rom

19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Cluj
Kanal D Rom

20:15 Teplice - Banik Ostrava
CT4 Sport

20:15 Naval - Sporting Lisbon
RTP Int, SIC Int

20:55 Lorient - Marseille
Kuwait Sport, Sport 2 Hun, Kanal A, Saudi Sports, SportKlub Rom

21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla
NTV Turkey, Premiere Sport Portal, Sport 1 Cze, SportKlub Hun

21:10 River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi
Aljazeera Sport 1

22:15 Benfica - pacos Ferreira
Sport 1 Rom

23:30 Olimpo - Boca Juniors
Aljazeera Sport 1

marce
30-03-2008, 07:54
Matches From : March 30, 2008

Russian Premier League
13:00 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- Saturn
Megasport
(Sport Klub (Hungary

Italian Calcio League A
14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Atalanta
Mediaset Premium 1
Sport-Expressen
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
SKY Calcio
14:00 Livorno -- : -- Siena
ART Sport 4
Sky Calcio 7
Mediaset Premium 4
SKY Calcio
14:00 Juventus -- : -- Parma
Mediaset Premium 2
Aljazeera Sport +1
SKY Calcio
14:00 Genoa -- : -- Reggina
Sky Calcio 5
Mediaset Premium 3
La 7 Cartapiu C
SKY Calcio
14:00 Empoli -- : -- Sampdoria
ART Sport 3
La 7 Cartapiu B
SKY Calcio
14:00 Catania -- : -- Torino
Sky Calcio 6
La 7 Cartapiu D
SKY Calcio
Aljazeera Sport +3
14:00 Udinese -- : -- Fiorentina
C+Sport (Denmark)
ART Sport 5
La 7 Cartapiu A
Polsat Sport Extra
SKY Calcio
19:30 Napoli -- : -- Palermo
Sky Calcio
Mediaset Premium 1
La 7 Cartapiu A
SKY Calcio

Spanish League Primera Div
16:00 Valladolid -- : -- Real Zaragoza
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +3
16:00 Recreativo de Huelva -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao
Taquilla 0
16:00 Espanyol -- : -- Racing de Santander
Taquilla 0
16:00 Almeria -- : -- Levante
Taquilla 0
16:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
16:00 Getafe -- : -- Osasuna
Taquilla 0
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Murcia
Taquilla 1
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
20:00 Real Madrid -- : -- Sevilla
Canal+ (Spain)
Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV2
Sport Klub (Slovenija)

English Premier League
13:30 Chelsea -- : -- Middlesbrough
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Setanta Sport Europe
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- Newcastle United
Premiere Sport CL1
Digit ALB
Extreme Sport
16:00 Liverpool -- : -- Everton
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio 9
C+Sport (Poland)
Galaxie
Premiere Sport CL1
Sky Sports 1
Tele Deporte
(C+Sport (D,F,N,S
Canal+Skandinavien
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
ShowSports1
ShowSports2
Sportsmax

German Bundesliga
16:00 Energie Cottbus -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Premiere Sport 1
16:00 Hannover 96 -- : -- VfB Stuttgart
Premiere Sport 1
TPS Star
Digit ALB
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)

Portugal SuperLiga
19:00 Belenenses -- : -- FC Porto
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
Aljazeera Sport +1
19:15 Naval -- : -- Sporting Lisbon
RTPi Portugal
RTP 1
RTP Africa
TVI
21:15 Benfica -- : -- Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV (TV Cabo)

Holland Eredivisie League
11:30 NAC Breda -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam
NTV Plus Football
C+Deporte 1
Aljazeera Sport +1
Setanta Sports 2
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tele2 Voetbal
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

French League
15:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Lyon
Kuwait Sport
ART Sport 4
Kiosque
15:00 Sochaux -- : -- Nice
Kiosque
15:00 Metz -- : -- Toulouse
Kiosque
15:00 Lille -- : -- Auxerre
ART Sport 3
Kiosque
15:00 Le Man -- : -- Caen
Kiosque
19:55 Lorient -- : -- Marseille
Kuwait Sport
C+France
C+Sport (Poland)
Kiosque
ART Sport 5
Setanta Sports 2
Sport 1 NL

Austria Bundesliga
14:30 Ried -- : -- Salzburg
Premiere Austria

Greek National League A
17:00 AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiakos
SuperSport 1

Czech Gambrinus League
19:15 FK Teplice -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava
CT4 Sport

Romania Divizia A
13:30 UT Arad -- : -- Gloria Buzau
TELE SPORT
14:00 Vaslui -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti
Kanal D Romania
16:00 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Universitatea
Romania 1
16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Politehnica Iasi
TELE SPORT
18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Cluj
Kanal D Romania

Norway Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann -- : -- Fredrikstad
TV2 Norway

Swedish League Allsvenskan
13:30 Norrkoping -- : -- Djurgrden IF
C+Sport (Sweden)
14:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Kalmar
Sasongskortet 3
14:00 Halmstad -- : -- Gefle
Sasongskortet 2
14:00 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Elfsborg
Sasongskortet 1

Poland I Liga
13:45 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Korona Kielce
C+Sport (Poland)

Italian League C1A
11:10 Foggia -- : -- Foligno
RAI Sport Sat
14:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Padova
Conto TV

Wales FA Cup
13:10 Llanelli -- : -- Rhyl
S4C

Argentina Clausura League
20:10 River Plate -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi
Aljazeera Sport 1
22:30 Olimpo -- : -- Boca Juniors
Aljazeera Sport 1


--------------------
***kava***

EZ Archive Ads Plugin for vBulletin Copyright 2006 Computer Help Forum